Swimcloud
Speedo Champions Series - Federal Way

Speedo Champions Series - Federal Way

B Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
9 Zachary Wagner KING logo 9.00 786 -0.1%
10 Anthony Kim Charger Aquatics logo 7.00 771
11 Kevin Dang KING logo 6.00 763 PB
12 Dale Williams KING logo 5.00 762 +1.1% PB
13 Andrew Boden Bellevue Club logo 4.00 778 PB
14 Cole Westendorf Tri-City Channel Cats logo 3.00 771 PB
15 Zackary O'Haver KING logo 2.00 811
16 Sung Lee Iolani Swim Club logo 1.00 715 -0.4%
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 aukai Lileikis Aulea Swim Club logo 816 -0.6%
2 Trent Martinez Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 887 +2.9% PB
3 Thomas Anderson KING logo 791 PB
4 Luke Thornbrue Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 867
5 Curtis Klein Lake Oswego logo 779
6 Michael Niezgodzki Phoenix Swim Club logo 808
7 Talon Lindquist Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team logo 800 PB
8 Qian Zhi Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club logo 767 +1.7% PB
9 Anthony Kim Charger Aquatics logo 755
10 Kevin Dang KING logo 752 PB
11 Zachary Wagner KING logo 748 -1.5%
12 Zackary O'Haver KING logo 832 PB
13 Dale Williams KING logo 748 +0.6% PB
14 Andrew Boden Bellevue Club logo 776 PB
15 Sung Lee Iolani Swim Club logo 728 +0.1% PB
16 Cole Westendorf Tri-City Channel Cats logo 755 PB
17 Nathaniel McFaul Multnomah Athletic Club logo 803 PB
17 Benjamin Settle Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 720 PB
19 Dillon De Priest KING logo 709 PB
20 Mark Kim LaCamas Head Hunters logo 791 PB
21 Dean Nguyen Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 705 -1.0%
22 Noah Vial Corvallis Aquatic Team logo 732 PB
23 Micah Oh KING logo 729
24 Ethan Luc Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 780 PB
25 Andrew Clifford Streamliner Aquatics logo 692
26 Nick Isenhower KING logo 722 PB
27 Henry Lucco Bellevue Club logo 772 PB
28 Dylan Faust Missoula Aquatic Club logo 827 PB
29 Ross Burchell Olympic Aquatic Club logo 771
29 Sean Calkins Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 685 -1.2%
31 Dominic Griffin Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 717 PB
32 Markus Zimmermann Issaquah Swim Team logo 683 PB
33 Uriel Tejeda Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 714 PB
34 Maurice Lee Moffett Charger Aquatics logo 683 PB
35 Samuel Harquail Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 711 +9.1% SB
36 Ethan Harder Billings Aquatic Club logo 763
37 Carter Walles Storm Aquatics (Washington) logo 760
38 Dylan Nasser Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 706 PB
39 Ryan Emili Northern Lights Swim Club logo 674 +5.3% PB
40 Darragh Mahns Missoula Aquatic Club logo 703
41 Brian Frazier Oregon City Swim Team logo 669
42 Brayden Love Colorado Springs Area Swimming logo 670
43 Benjamin Waterman Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 696 +0.1% PB
44 Alex Suleimani Midnight Sun Swim Team logo 695 +0.7% PB
45 Jorge Casas Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 665 -0.2%
46 Andrew Lee Issaquah Swim Team logo 695 PB
46 Jared Miller La Grande Swim Club logo 695 PB
48 Jacob Dexter Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 663 PB
49 John Davidson Team Eugene Aquatics logo 662
50 Nathan Shao Bellevue Club logo 691
51 Christian Simon Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 743
52 Brandon Leu Issaquah Swim Team logo 690 PB
53 Josh Bottelberghe Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 688 -1.1%
54 Jacob Bushman Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 656
55 Colby Evenson Corvallis Aquatic Team logo 685 PB
55 Luke Hutchinson Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 653 +3.9% PB
57 Collin McGuire Oregon City Swim Team logo 655
58 Ande Stenfjord Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 683
59 Phil Fromm Phoenix Swim Club logo 653
60 AJ Frakes Phoenix Swim Club logo 680 PB
61 Haydn Pak Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 649 PB
62 Talmage Corey Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 678
63 Parker Bushey Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 677 PB
64 Jack Machorek Swim Kauai Aquatics logo 728 PB
65 Ian Kingsolver Charger Aquatics logo 642 PB
66 Keenan Robinson Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 644 PB
67 Joe Cecco Charger Aquatics logo 778 PB
68 Emmett Wayte Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 671 -1.2%
69 Ian Olufson KING logo 640 +0.9% SB
70 Tristan James Willamalane Swim Club logo 639 PB
71 Chirag Das KING logo 667
72 Nalex Young Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 718
73 Vlad Elizarov KING logo 771 PB
74 Jerrad A. Duncan Perez-Duncan South Coast Aquatic Team logo 715
75 Garren Dutto La Grande Swim Club logo 715 PB
76 Jamie Bouda Kalispell Aquatic Team logo 662
77 Tom Utas Columbia River Swim Team logo 631 +0.4% PB
78 Braden Dilly Velocity Swimming logo 708
79 Nathaniel Adams Northern Lights Swim Club logo 623
80 Michael Chwaluk KING logo 706 PB
80 Jack Hoagland Charger Aquatics logo 706
82 Grant Heisey Cascade Swim Club logo 620
83 Jon Jennings Pendleton Swim Association logo 622
84 Keelan Hart Charger Aquatics logo 702 PB
85 Alex Elizarov KING logo 650 PB
86 Jack Moranetz Foothills Swim team logo 700
87 Reid Anderson Gold's Aquatics Club logo 615
87 Noah Beaver Gillette Swim Team logo 615
89 Dawson Sloan Pearl City Aquatics, Inc. logo 616
89 Oliver Hoff KING logo 698
91 Garrett Waite Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 695
92 Sean Jahner Charger Aquatics logo 642 +0.4% PB
93 Max Hawton Charger Aquatics logo 691
94 Cortlandt Nelsen Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 605
95 Tyler Kawakami Punahou Aquatics Institute logo 687 +2.5% PB
96 Brandon Yue Issaquah Swim Team logo 687
97 Jake Goguen Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logo 634
98 James Short Hawaii Swimming Club logo 601 +2.8% SB
99 Will Driver Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 600 PB
100 Micah Masei Corvallis Aquatic Team logo 629
101 Kyle Millis Issaquah Swim Team logo 624
102 Dean Crozier Foothills Swim team logo 673
103 Charles Sheridan Laramie Swim Club logo 588 +0.2% PB
104 Albert Lee Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club logo 585 -0.2%
105 Colin Aslett Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 616
106 Chaz Stafford Willamalane Swim Club logo 666 PB
107 Isaac Parker Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logo 585
108 Gavin Olson Foothills Swim team logo 719 PB
109 William Dittig Bellevue Club logo 579
110 Tony Mikhail West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 608 PB
111 Landon Ton Cascade Swim Club logo 579
112 Joshua Yadao Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 579 PB
113 Aaron Law Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logo 578
114 David Conger Bellevue Club logo 575
115 Killian Riley Bellevue Club logo 712
116 Fisher Munro Wave Aquatics logo 567
116 Jeremy Young Casper Swim Club logo 570
118 Ethan Hanson Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 560 -0.9%
119 Mark Gullick Charger Aquatics logo 558
120 Makai Ingalls Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 640
121 Byron Rossmiller Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 552 PB
122 Dan Prang Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 548 PB
123 Jackson Evans Academy Swim Club - Hawaii logo 548
123 Skyler Younkin Tri-City Channel Cats logo 685
123 Samuel Alpaugh Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 548
126 Frank Ruppel Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 548
127 Colin O'Neill Casper Swim Club logo 547
128 Matty McComish Lake Oswego logo 567
129 Maksim Dolbinin Columbia River Swim Team logo 567 PB
130 Stephen Stoddard Roseburg Y Swim Team logo 534
131 Jeff Kern Tri-City Channel Cats logo 558
132 Simon Werkhoven Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logo 525 PB
133 Drew Turner Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 660 PB
134 Nick Reeves Pro Swimming logo 523
135 Will Crewe Bellevue Club logo 544
136 Ryan Weeks Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 543
137 Sergio Licea-Montes Issaquah Swim Team logo 506
138 Zach Johnson KING logo 505
139 Clay Stoddard Phoenix Swim Club logo 533 -3.0%
140 Ty Conklin Gillette Swim Team logo 522
141 Robby Jones Spokane Waves logo 487
142 Nicholas Christman Charger Aquatics logo 485
143 Walter Lee Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club logo 541 +0.6% PB
144 Gunnar Poley Gillette Swim Team logo 539
145 Zach Deal Sun Valley 5 B - Y logo 539
146 Jake Glasgow Hawaii Swimming Club logo 446
147 Joshua-Ryan Lujan Hawaii Swimming Club logo 556 +3.6% PB
148 Kyle Gundersen Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logo 495
149 Jacob Pruett Phoenix Swim Club logo 248
150 Sidney Farber Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 194 -15.4%
Ryan St John University Place logo NS
Dave Makhervaks Bellevue Club logo NS
Patrick Schramm Phoenix Swim Club logo NS

Events