Swimcloud
Speedo Champions Series - Federal Way

Speedo Champions Series - Federal Way

Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Giles Smith Phoenix Swim Club logo 983
2 Aaron Young Canby Swim Club logo 884 +1.2% SB
3 Evan Carlson Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 906 PB
4 Jian Mao Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club logo 905
5 aukai Lileikis Aulea Swim Club logo 818 PB
6 Thomas Anderson KING logo 813 +0.1% SB
7 Andrew Clifford Streamliner Aquatics logo 807
8 Gabriele Sasia Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 791 +0.4% SB
9 Gordon Pexton Foothills Swim team logo 834 PB
10 Tristan Furnary Multnomah Athletic Club logo 770
11 Benjamin Waterman Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 824 PB
12 Tyler Soo Multnomah Athletic Club logo 767 +1.9% PB
13 Jason Klein Issaquah Swim Team logo 776
14 Anthony Kim Charger Aquatics logo 754
15 Curtis Klein Lake Oswego logo 753
16 Henry Lucco Bellevue Club logo 839 PB
17 Sung Lee Iolani Swim Club logo 762 +6.0% PB
18 Micah Oh KING logo 800 +0.4% SB
19 Mitch Hovis KING logo 798
20 Dean Nguyen Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 757 -0.7%
21 Shawn Fujii Hawaii Swimming Club logo 754 PB
21 Kyle Miller Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 754 +1.0% SB
23 Uriel Tejeda Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 790 PB
24 Tim Kralj Bellevue Club logo 731
25 Cale Berkoff Missoula Aquatic Club logo 775 PB
26 Dillon De Priest KING logo 733 PB
27 Max Hawton Charger Aquatics logo 806
28 Kevin Benavidez Charger Aquatics logo 725
29 Kyle Weis StingRay Swimming logo 723
30 Nathan Rubie Olympic Aquatic Club logo 796 PB
31 Skyler Younkin Tri-City Channel Cats logo 873 PB
32 Thomas Eggenberger Bellevue Club logo 718
33 Brian Frazier Oregon City Swim Team logo 699
34 Zach Shenkin Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 754 PB
36 Andrew Oh Gold's Aquatics Club logo 712
35 Jake Simmons Wasilla Waves Sw logo 788 +1.5% PB
37 Alexander Wright Evergreen Swim Club logo 752 0.0%
38 Jorge Casas Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 712 +0.7% PB
39 William Zhou Bellevue Club logo 787
40 Nathaniel McFaul Multnomah Athletic Club logo 785
41 Michael Niezgodzki Phoenix Swim Club logo 748
42 Pierce Holler Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 781
42 Kevin Dang KING logo 691
44 Brayden Love Colorado Springs Area Swimming logo 706 -0.5%
45 Nick Lavigne Lavigne Gold's Aquatics Club logo 690
46 Henry Limm South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logo 689 PB
47 Phil Fromm Phoenix Swim Club logo 703 PB
48 James Scott KING logo 701 PB
49 Sergio Licea-Montes Issaquah Swim Team logo 684 PB
50 Ethan Hanson Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 681 +2.2% PB
51 Alex Elizarov KING logo 733 PB
52 Isaac Lin Pacific Dragons Swim Team logo 691
52 Brisen Pearson Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 731
54 Luke Hutchinson Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 676 PB
55 Isaac Parker Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logo 688 PB
56 Qian Zhi Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club logo 688
57 Matty McComish Lake Oswego logo 727 PB
58 Elliott Hofferth Thunderbird Aquatic Club logo 686
59 Wesley Norris Canby Swim Club logo 760 PB
60 Ben Miller Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logo 760 PB
61 Landon Ton Cascade Swim Club logo 682 PB
62 Aaron Law Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logo 680 PB
63 Andrew Chang Columbia River Swim Team logo 718
64 Vlad Elizarov KING logo 833 -0.3%
65 John Davidson Team Eugene Aquatics logo 677 PB
66 Jeffrey Li Bellevue Club logo 658
67 Braden Dilly Velocity Swimming logo 748
68 Makai Ingalls Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 745
68 Mark Kim LaCamas Head Hunters logo 745
70 Frank Ruppel Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 668 PB
71 Robert Hughes KING logo 668 PB
72 Colton Babcock Wave Ryder Swim Club logo 706 -1.4%
73 Nalex Young Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 740 PB
74 Casey McEuen Corvallis Aquatic Team logo 702 PB
75 Dave Makhervaks Bellevue Club logo 644
76 Tristan James Willamalane Swim Club logo 653 PB
77 Dylan Faust Missoula Aquatic Club logo 807 PB
77 James Short Hawaii Swimming Club logo 637 +1.8% SB
79 William Christenson Evergreen Swim Club logo 804 +0.5% PB
80 Timothy Ly Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 689 PB
80 Ethan Harder Billings Aquatic Club logo 724
82 Michael Chwaluk KING logo 723 PB
83 William O'Daffer Issaquah Swim Team logo 687 PB
84 Nathaniel Nguyen Multnomah Athletic Club logo 647 PB
85 Daniel Roy Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logo 682
86 Tyler Kawakami Punahou Aquatics Institute logo 716 +5.8% PB
87 Nick Elizarov KING logo 795 PB
88 Gabriel Munson Cascade Swim Club logo 624
89 Jerrad A. Duncan Perez-Duncan South Coast Aquatic Team logo 714
90 Ryan Sklar Lake Oswego logo 622 PB
91 Sam Donchi Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 790
92 Cameron King KING logo 674 PB
93 Jacob Leahy Issaquah Swim Team logo 634 PB
94 Anthony Nosack Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 673
95 Reid Anderson Gold's Aquatics Club logo 618
95 Calvin Stewart Charger Aquatics logo 672 PB
97 Nathaniel Adams Northern Lights Swim Club logo 617 +2.9% PB
98 Sam Shelley Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 630 PB
99 Zachary Safford Swim Kauai Aquatics logo 669
100 Haydn Pak Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 628
101 Emmett Wayte Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 666
102 Kyle Falkner KING logo 699
103 Estevan Romero Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 624
104 Nick Chaney Mt. Hood Aquatics logo 608
104 Anton Goswitz Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 885
106 Caesar Tuguinay Chinook Aquatic Club logo 696
107 Joseph Ahia Splash Aquatics Makiki logo 694 +4.4% PB
108 Mitchell Eggenberger Bellevue Club logo 617
109 Patrick Hawton Charger Aquatics logo 616 PB
110 Michael Sakai Splash Aquatics Makiki logo 597
111 Grant Heisey Cascade Swim Club logo 596
112 Mark Gullick Charger Aquatics logo 595
113 James Richardson Bellevue Club logo 762
114 Ethan Dang KING logo 761 -0.4%
115 Joey Fitzsimmons KING logo 644
116 Nathan Mathes Thunderbird Aquatic Club logo 679
117 Jamie Bouda Kalispell Aquatic Team logo 642 PB
118 Byron Rossmiller Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 602 -1.1%
119 Cole Curtis Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logo 675 PB
120 Nicholas Christman Charger Aquatics logo 600
121 Jack Machorek Swim Kauai Aquatics logo 673 PB
122 Jaume Martinez-calvo Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 637
123 Will Crewe Bellevue Club logo 635 PB
124 Jeremiah Tien West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 595
125 Cal Reynolds Foothills Swim team logo 577
126 Maksim Dolbinin Columbia River Swim Team logo 629
127 Jackson Evans Academy Swim Club - Hawaii logo 574
128 Colin O'Neill Casper Swim Club logo 588 PB
129 Markus Zimmermann Issaquah Swim Team logo 573
130 Matthew Arnold Canby Swim Club logo 587
131 Nolan Cleary Chinook Aquatic Club logo 740
132 Connor Elwyn Velocity Swimming logo 737
133 Rob Mead Multnomah Athletic Club logo 656
134 Nathan Shao Bellevue Club logo 620
135 Kaleb Pringle Velocity Swimming logo 580
136 Sidney Farber Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 579
137 Kyle Berquist Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 574 PB
138 Zach Johnson KING logo 556
139 Cortlandt Nelsen Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 553
140 Riley Kinlaw Charger Aquatics logo 605 PB
141 Tarek Farouk West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 561 -1.7%
142 Bryce Soriano valley aquatics swim team logo 714 PB
143 Jake Glasgow Hawaii Swimming Club logo 541 PB
144 Daniel Ryaboshapka Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 593
145 Clay Stoddard Phoenix Swim Club logo 593 PB
146 Alejandro Flores KING logo 705
147 Zackary O'Haver KING logo 622
148 Nikita Polyakov Issaquah Swim Team logo 620 PB
149 Samuel Harquail Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 582 -5.3%
150 Michael Bondarenko Bellevue Club logo 527 PB
151 Parker Bushey Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 575
152 Ryan Lei KING logo 525 PB
153 Ryan Price West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 561
154 Kyle Millis Issaquah Swim Team logo 540
155 Jonel Escobar Hawaii Swimming Club logo 761 +5.3% PB
156 Heng Zhang Pacific Dragons Swim Team logo 480 PB
157 Alexander Richardson KING logo 616
158 Walter Lee Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club logo 537 PB
159 Ty Conklin Gillette Swim Team logo 502
160 Joshua Maclurg KING logo 461
161 Chang He Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logo 497
162 Conner Baldacci Gillette Swim Team logo 387
163 Noah Richardson Laramie Swim Club logo 399
Ivan Graham Issaquah Swim Team logo NS
Zachary Wagner KING logo NS
Dan Prang Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo DQ
Tom Utas Columbia River Swim Team logo DQ
Reilly Goddard Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo DQ
Tyler Goodspeed WhiteWater Aquatics logo NS
AJ Frakes Phoenix Swim Club logo NS
Jared Norton Phoenix Swim Club logo NS
Tristan O'Donoghue Stingray Swim Team (AK) logo NS
Dale Williams KING logo DQ
Jarod Arroyo Wasatch Front Fish Market logo NS

Events