Name | Event | Round | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adam Fusti-Molnar | 200 L Breast | Finals | 2:26.87 |
2 | Adam Fusti-Molnar | 100 L Breast | Prelims | 1:09.72 |
3 | Adam Fusti-Molnar | 200 L Breast | Prelims | 2:29.97 |
4 | Sarah Lott | 100 L Free | Finals | 56.78 |
5 | Adam Fusti-Molnar | 200 L IM | Prelims | 2:20.11 |
6 | Adam Fusti-Molnar | 400 L IM | Prelims | 4:57.75 |
7 | Sarah Lott | 100 L Back | Finals | 1:04.50 |
8 | Max Hawton | 50 L Free | Finals | 24.45 |
9 | Sarah Lott | 100 L Free | Prelims | 57.31 |
10 | Anthony Kim | 200 L Back | Finals | 2:05.79 |
Name | Event | Round | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charger Aquatics | 200 L Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
2 | Charger Aquatics (B) | 200 L Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
3 | Charger Aquatics (C) | 200 L Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
4 | Charger Aquatics | 200 L Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
5 | Charger Aquatics | 200 L Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
6 | Charger Aquatics (B) | 200 L Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
7 | Charger Aquatics (B) | 200 L Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
8 | Charger Aquatics (C) | 200 L Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
9 | Charger Aquatics | 200 L Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
10 | Charger Aquatics (B) | 200 L Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
11 | Charger Aquatics | 400 L Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
12 | Charger Aquatics (B) | 400 L Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
13 | Charger Aquatics (C) | 400 L Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
14 | Charger Aquatics | 400 L Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
15 | Charger Aquatics | 400 L Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
16 | Charger Aquatics (B) | 400 L Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
17 | Charger Aquatics (B) | 400 L Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
18 | Charger Aquatics (C) | 400 L Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
19 | Charger Aquatics | 400 L Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
20 | Charger Aquatics (B) | 400 L Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
21 | Charger Aquatics | 800 L Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
22 | Charger Aquatics (B) | 800 L Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
23 | Charger Aquatics | 800 L Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
24 | Charger Aquatics (B) | 800 L Free Relay | Timed Finals |
Name | Gold | Silver | Bronze | Score | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah Lott | 1 | 0 | 2 | 40 | 772.1 |
2 | Anthony Kim | 0 | 0 | 2 | 32 | 792.4 |
3 | Maurice Moffett | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 690.2 |
4 | Mark Gullick | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 695.0 |
5 | Natalie Jones | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 750.1 |