Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas Anderson
KING
|
KING | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Aaron Young
Canby Swim Club
|
Canby Swim Club | 17 | +0.7% | SB | |
3 |
Talon Lindquist
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club
|
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club | 16 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Curtis Klein
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 15 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Aaron Elhajj
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 14 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Gavin Olson
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Gabi Sasia
HRA
|
HRA | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Cale Berkoff
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sean Calkins
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 9 | +0.4% | SB | |
10 |
Jarod Arroyo
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jared Norton
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Dave Makhervaks
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ethan Harder
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jason Klein
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Ben Settle
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 2 | +2.1% | PB | |
16 |
'aukai Lileikis
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | 1 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Anthony Kim
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 828 | – | ||
18 |
Tristan Furnary
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 761 | – | ||
19 |
Jared Miller
La Grande Swim Club
|
La Grande Swim Club | 797 | – | PB | |
20 |
James Buchanan
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 753 | – | PB | |
21 |
Major Robinson
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 737 | – | ||
22 |
Kevin Dang
KING
|
KING | 737 | – | ||
23 |
Max Hawton
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 834 | – | PB | |
24 |
Tristan O'Donoghue
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 707 | +2.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Rob Mead
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 847 | – | PB | |
26 |
Adam Zimmer
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 745 | – | ||
27 |
Frank Ruppel
HRA
|
HRA | 731 | – | PB | |
28 |
Stephen Stoddard
Roseburg Y Swim Team
|
Roseburg Y Swim Team | 718 | – | ||
29 |
Kyle Weis
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 717 | – | ||
30 |
Ethan Luc
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 802 | – | PB | |
31 |
Kyle Millis
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 739 | – | ||
32 |
Emmett Wayte
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 734 | +2.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aaron Young
Canby Swim Club
|
Canby Swim Club | 874 | +0.2% | SB | |
2 |
Thomas Anderson
KING
|
KING | 874 | – | ||
3 |
Talon Lindquist
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club
|
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club | 907 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Cale Berkoff
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 869 | – | PB | |
5 |
Aaron Elhajj
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 814 | +0.5% | SB | |
6 |
Gabi Sasia
HRA
|
HRA | 808 | – | PB | |
6 |
Curtis Klein
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 808 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
Gavin Olson
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 974 | – | PB | |
9 |
Sean Calkins
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 796 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Dave Makhervaks
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 787 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jason Klein
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 789 | – | PB | |
12 |
'aukai Lileikis
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | 775 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Ethan Harder
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 883 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jarod Arroyo
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 876 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ben Settle
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 778 | +3.3% | PB | |
16 |
Jared Norton
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 775 | – | ||
17 |
Tristan Furnary
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 759 | – | ||
18 |
Tim Kralj
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 757 | – | ||
19 |
Jared Miller
La Grande Swim Club
|
La Grande Swim Club | 802 | – | PB | |
20 |
James Buchanan
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 762 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jackson Cunningham
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 800 | – | ||
22 |
William Dittig
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 745 | – | PB | |
23 |
Major Robinson
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 743 | – | ||
24 |
Max Hawton
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 844 | – | PB | |
25 |
Anthony Kim
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 735 | – | ||
26 |
Kevin Dang
KING
|
KING | 735 | – | ||
27 |
Tristan O'Donoghue
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 745 | +3.7% | PB | |
28 |
Adam Zimmer
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 742 | – | ||
29 |
Evan Carlson
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 780 | – | PB | |
30 |
Kyle Weis
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 736 | – | ||
31 |
Kyle Millis
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 772 | – | ||
32 |
Stephen Stoddard
Roseburg Y Swim Team
|
Roseburg Y Swim Team | 730 | – | ||
33 |
Rob Mead
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 823 | – | PB | |
34 |
Frank Ruppel
HRA
|
HRA | 726 | – | PB | |
35 |
Ethan Luc
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 819 | – | PB | |
35 |
Emmett Wayte
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 763 | +3.8% | PB | |
37 |
Tyler Lu
KING
|
KING | 984 | – | PB | |
38 |
Casey McEuen
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 762 | – | ||
39 |
Cameron King
KING
|
KING | 760 | – | ||
40 |
Liam O'Shea
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 700 | – | PB | |
41 |
Caspar Corbeau
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 870 | +3.1% | PB | |
42 |
Tyler Soo
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 695 | – | ||
43 |
Byron Rossmiller
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 700 | 0.0% | ||
44 |
Talmage Corey
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 739 | – | ||
45 |
Chirag Das
KING
|
KING | 735 | +1.4% | PB | |
46 |
Jeremy Young
Casper Swim Club
|
Casper Swim Club | 695 | – | PB | |
47 |
Robert Hughes
KING
|
KING | 694 | – | PB | |
48 |
Rowan King
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 694 | – | PB | |
49 |
Matthew Fritz
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 732 | – | PB | |
50 |
Daniel Ryaboshapka
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 729 | – | PB | |
51 |
Nathaniel Adams
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 666 | +4.6% | PB | |
52 |
Gunnar Poley
Gillette Swim Team
|
Gillette Swim Team | 774 | – | ||
53 |
Dylan Cindrich
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 670 | +2.2% | PB | |
53 |
Ethan Hanson
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 656 | -0.6% | ||
55 |
Bergen Davis
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 761 | – | PB | |
56 |
Jon Jennings
Pendleton Swim Association
|
Pendleton Swim Association | 661 | – | PB | |
57 |
Darragh Mahns
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 699 | – | PB | |
58 |
Timothy Gallagher
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 817 | – | PB | |
59 |
Collin Cribbs
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 645 | – | ||
60 |
Nathan Hayes
KING
|
KING | 816 | – | PB | |
61 |
Payton Sage
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 696 | – | PB | |
62 |
Tegan Brown
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 695 | – | PB | |
63 |
Jerrad A. Duncan Perez-Duncan
South Coast Aquatic Team
|
South Coast Aquatic Team | 750 | – | PB | |
64 |
Makai Ingalls
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 747 | – | ||
65 |
Kyle Darling
West Valley Aquatics
|
West Valley Aquatics | 637 | – | ||
66 |
Nathan Shao
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 688 | – | PB | |
67 |
William Zhou
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 737 | – | ||
68 |
Michael Chwaluk
KING
|
KING | 734 | – | PB | |
69 |
Matty McComish
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 676 | – | PB | |
70 |
Dillon De Priest
KING
|
KING | 636 | – | PB | |
71 |
Will Crewe
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 673 | – | PB | |
72 |
Cole Westendorf
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 671 | – | ||
73 |
Samuel Alpaugh
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 618 | – | PB | |
74 |
CJ Hansen
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 666 | – | ||
75 |
James Richardson
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 781 | – | ||
76 |
Jacob Leahy
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 621 | – | PB | |
76 |
Connor Elwyn
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 779 | – | PB | |
78 |
Mitchell Eggenberger
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 619 | – | PB | |
79 |
Jett Gonzales
KING
|
KING | 655 | – | PB | |
80 |
Dawson Sloan
Pearl City Aquatics, Inc.
|
Pearl City Aquatics, Inc. | 614 | +1.8% | PB | |
81 |
Keenan Robinson
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 607 | -1.8% | ||
82 |
Patrick Hawton
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 605 | – | ||
83 |
Ande Stenfjord
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 644 | – | ||
84 |
Timothy Ly
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 643 | – | PB | |
85 |
Austin Chang
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 600 | – | ||
86 |
William Christenson
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 756 | – | ||
87 |
Ian Olufson
KING
|
KING | 596 | – | ||
88 |
Sid Farber
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 594 | -0.3% | ||
88 |
Nick Elizarov
KING
|
KING | 752 | – | PB | |
90 |
Colin Aslett
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 631 | – | ||
91 |
Gordon Pexton
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 631 | – | PB | |
92 |
Jake Goguen
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 630 | – | ||
93 |
Thomas Eggenberger
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 583 | – | PB | |
94 |
Carter Walles
Storm Aquatics (Washington)
|
Storm Aquatics (Washington) | 674 | – | ||
95 |
Jake Davies
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 574 | – | PB | |
96 |
Oliver Hoff
KING
|
KING | 668 | – | ||
96 |
Alex Elizarov
KING
|
KING | 613 | – | PB | |
98 |
Noah Beaver
Gillette Swim Team
|
Gillette Swim Team | 559 | – | ||
99 |
Phil Fromm
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 571 | – | PB | |
100 |
Keane Suen
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 609 | – | ||
101 |
Brandon Stride
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 660 | – | ||
102 |
Garren Dutto
La Grande Swim Club
|
La Grande Swim Club | 647 | – | ||
103 |
Joseph Anderson
Wasilla Waves Sw
|
Wasilla Waves Sw | 550 | +1.3% | PB | |
104 |
Clay Stoddard
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 574 | – | ||
105 |
Kyle Vu Vu
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 535 | – | PB | |
106 |
Elliott Hofferth
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
|
Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 517 | – | ||
107 |
Reilly Goddard
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 513 | – | PB | |
108 |
Jarod Creech
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 551 | – | ||
109 |
Nick Lavigne Lavigne
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 483 | – | PB | |
110 |
Parker Bushey
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 530 | – | ||
111 |
Vincent Hemingway
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | 581 | – | ||
112 |
Colin O'Neill
Casper Swim Club
|
Casper Swim Club | 486 | – | ||
113 |
Owen Lempert
KING
|
KING | 400 | – | ||
114 |
Carter Hall
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 391 | – | ||
– |
Zach Wagner
KING
|
KING | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nathan Rubie
Olympic Aquatic Club
|
Olympic Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
James Short
Hawaii Swimming Club
|
Hawaii Swimming Club | – | – | ||
– |
Andrew Oh
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
– |
Matthew Arnold
Canby Swim Club
|
Canby Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Dale Williams
KING
|
KING | NS | – | – | |
– |
AJ Frakes
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | NS | – | – |