Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sydney Carlson
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Laura Laderoute
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Lisa Kaunitz
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Delaney Smith
HRA
|
HRA | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Savanna Carlson
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Ryan Falk
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 13 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Rhyan White
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 12 | – | PB | |
– |
Caitlyn Wilson
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nicole Rozier
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Abbey Owenby
HRA
|
HRA | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Kaitlyn McCoy
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Maddie Johnson
Sun Valley 5 B - Y
|
Sun Valley 5 B - Y | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Lindsey Soule
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Francesca Criscione
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 3 | ||
15 |
Delaney Phillips
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 2 | ||
– |
Patricia Van Law
HRA
|
HRA | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Christina Bradley
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 761 | PB | |
18 |
Madison Gordley
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 727 | PB | |
19 |
Angela Gagliardo
KING
|
KING | 704 | PB | |
20 |
Sarah Nicholls
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 698 | PB | |
21 |
Ella Van Troba
Yac Swimming
|
Yac Swimming | 690 | ||
22 |
Cassie Dallas
South Coast Aquatic Team
|
South Coast Aquatic Team | 676 | ||
– |
Emma Frey
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | – | ||
– |
Chloe Limargo
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Brynne O'Shea
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 734 | – | PB | |
26 |
Emily Ward
KING
|
KING | 737 | +0.5% | SB | |
27 |
Bindi Pedersen
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 684 | – | ||
28 |
Hisano Mizokami
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 674 | – | ||
29 |
Jacquie Price
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club | 674 | – | ||
30 |
Ellie Hohensinner
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 673 | – | ||
31 |
Kaleigh Haworth
HRA
|
HRA | 710 | – | PB | |
– |
Iseult McMahon
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laura Laderoute
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 797 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sydney Carlson
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 793 | – | ||
3 |
Delaney Smith
HRA
|
HRA | 781 | – | PB | |
4 |
Lisa Kaunitz
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 773 | – | ||
5 |
Caitlyn Wilson
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 764 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Rhyan White
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 760 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Falk
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 758 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Savanna Carlson
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 754 | – | ||
9 |
Maddie Johnson
Sun Valley 5 B - Y
|
Sun Valley 5 B - Y | 754 | – | PB | |
10 |
Abbey Owenby
HRA
|
HRA | 750 | – | ||
11 |
Lindsey Soule
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 748 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kaitlyn McCoy
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 739 | – | PB | |
13 |
Nicole Rozier
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 728 | – | ||
14 |
Delaney Phillips
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 728 | – | ||
15 |
Patricia Van Law
HRA
|
HRA | 712 | – | PB | |
16 |
Francesca Criscione
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 793 | – | ||
17 |
Christina Bradley
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 715 | – | ||
18 |
Angela Gagliardo
KING
|
KING | 705 | – | PB | |
19 |
Emma Frey
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 702 | +2.2% | PB | |
20 |
Claire Schaef
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 704 | – | ||
21 |
Madison Gordley
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 697 | – | ||
22 |
Sarah Nicholls
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 703 | – | PB | |
23 |
Cassie Dallas
South Coast Aquatic Team
|
South Coast Aquatic Team | 695 | – | ||
24 |
Chloe Limargo
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 701 | – | ||
25 |
Ella Van Troba
Yac Swimming
|
Yac Swimming | 698 | – | ||
26 |
Brynne O'Shea
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 691 | – | PB | |
27 |
Kaleigh Haworth
HRA
|
HRA | 732 | – | PB | |
28 |
Hisano Mizokami
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 687 | – | ||
29 |
Ellie Hohensinner
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 685 | – | ||
30 |
Iseult McMahon
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 682 | – | ||
31 |
Jacquie Price
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club | 679 | – | ||
32 |
Emily Ward
KING
|
KING | 719 | -0.2% | ||
33 |
Bindi Pedersen
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 682 | – | ||
34 |
Tia Lindsay
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 718 | – | ||
35 |
Sarah Dimeco
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 681 | – | ||
35 |
Hannah Barker
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 681 | – | PB | |
37 |
Grace Knutsen
South Coast Aquatic Team
|
South Coast Aquatic Team | 713 | – | PB | |
38 |
Brianna Lucien
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 663 | – | ||
39 |
Taylor Kabacy
KING
|
KING | 703 | +1.0% | PB | |
40 |
Luci Brock
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 655 | – | ||
41 |
Sakaiya McCoy
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 651 | – | ||
42 |
Mikaela Miele
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 651 | – | PB | |
43 |
Gabby Smart
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 655 | – | PB | |
44 |
Kailey Allen
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 648 | – | PB | |
45 |
Stephanie Maeda
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 648 | – | PB | |
46 |
Claire State
HRA
|
HRA | 644 | – | ||
47 |
Kjerstyn Jordheim
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 686 | – | ||
48 |
Jenifer Matsuda
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 644 | – | ||
49 |
Mackenzie Hale
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 643 | – | ||
50 |
Laina Emerick
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 644 | – | ||
51 |
Maia Cunningham
Yakima Ymca Swim
|
Yakima Ymca Swim | 680 | – | PB | |
52 |
Abby Roth
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 719 | – | ||
53 |
Isabella Fratesi
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 644 | – | ||
54 |
Natalie Cruz
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 675 | – | PB | |
55 |
Stephanie Young
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 638 | – | ||
56 |
Maggie Delaney
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 668 | – | ||
57 |
Teagan Goforth
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 623 | – | PB | |
58 |
Molly Beamer
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 618 | – | ||
59 |
Abigail Magee
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 612 | – | ||
60 |
Kaycee Simpson
KING
|
KING | 610 | – | ||
61 |
Caroline Strolic
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 608 | -1.8% | ||
62 |
Cali Rowland
Forest Grove Swim Club
|
Forest Grove Swim Club | 612 | – | PB | |
63 |
Shianne Lindh
KING
|
KING | 610 | – | ||
64 |
Cagla Brennan
Iolani Swim Club
|
Iolani Swim Club | 603 | – | ||
65 |
Abby Blackford
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 608 | – | PB | |
66 |
Kira Ashmore
Olympic Aquatic Club
|
Olympic Aquatic Club | 641 | – | ||
67 |
Aimee Iwamoto
Pearl City Aquatics, Inc.
|
Pearl City Aquatics, Inc. | 598 | -0.7% | ||
68 |
Mia Ruffin
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 579 | +2.7% | PB | |
69 |
Eleanora Kemp
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 577 | – | ||
70 |
Hannah Grenemyer
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 581 | – | ||
71 |
Caroline Yannelli
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 563 | – | PB | |
72 |
Madelyn Flower
West Valley Aquatics
|
West Valley Aquatics | 560 | – | ||
73 |
Rylie Lopez
Island Aquatics
|
Island Aquatics | 638 | -2.8% | ||
74 |
Lauren Sayles
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 590 | – | ||
75 |
Lara Gemar
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 546 | – | ||
76 |
Jessica Maeda
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 735 | – | ||
77 |
Sarah Martin
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 523 | – | ||
78 |
Amilla Dlakic
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 513 | – | ||
79 |
Abbey Mitchell
Aulea Swim Club
|
Aulea Swim Club | 494 | -1.7% | ||
– |
Mari Aoki
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Nicole Limberg
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | NS | – | – |