Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Ekk
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 20 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Hayden Sunman
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 17 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Aidan Siers
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 16 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Dylan Matthews
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 15 | +5.1% | PB | |
5 |
David Melnychuk
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 14 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Luke Van Deusen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 13 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Rex Biebel
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 12 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Toby Schwenk
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 11 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
VITO SGROI
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 9 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Hayden Lester
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 7 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Wyatt Ball
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Kingsley Wickstrom
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 5 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Dillon Spooner
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 4 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Louis St.Petery
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 3 | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Scott Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
David Fishberg
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Ekk
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 1016 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Aidan Siers
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 836 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Dylan Matthews
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 808 | +4.3% | PB | |
4 |
Hayden Sunman
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 789 | -2.6% | ||
5 |
David Melnychuk
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 781 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Toby Schwenk
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 774 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Rex Biebel
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 822 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Aidan Clements
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 755 | -2.0% | ||
9 |
Luke Van Deusen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 743 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
VITO SGROI
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 782 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Louis St.Petery
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 774 | +3.5% | PB | |
12 |
Hayden Lester
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 694 | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Drew Culverhouse
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 742 | +2.9% | PB | |
14 |
Scott Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 678 | +2.8% | PB | |
15 |
Cole Radnay
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 721 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Kingsley Wickstrom
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 720 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Dillon Spooner
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 713 | +1.2% | PB | |
18 |
Wyatt Ball
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 708 | -1.9% | ||
19 |
Carter Wright
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 707 | -3.9% | ||
20 |
David Fishberg
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 694 | +2.1% | PB | |
21 |
Sebastian Guio
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 691 | +0.1% | PB | |
22 |
Anthony Simmons
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 633 | -1.9% | ||
23 |
Owen Williams
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 632 | +1.4% | PB | |
24 |
Aidan Levine
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 682 | -6.5% | ||
25 |
Henry Hazell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 626 | +1.7% | SB | |
26 |
Jackson DeBruin
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 680 | -2.7% | ||
26 |
Carter Wilt
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 625 | – | PB | |
28 |
Paolo de fabrique
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 673 | -0.5% | ||
29 |
Simon Gong
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 616 | +0.1% | SB | |
30 |
Landon Schemel
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 668 | -2.4% | ||
31 |
Gavin Kirby
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 605 | +5.0% | PB | |
32 |
Jackson Freed
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 657 | +0.5% | PB | |
33 |
Daniel Krajewski
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 651 | -1.6% | ||
34 |
Austin Earle
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 590 | +3.0% | PB | |
35 |
Nico Rabinowitz
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 645 | -3.6% | ||
36 |
Josh Ambrose
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 584 | -0.1% | ||
37 |
Cristian Doan
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 636 | +1.9% | PB | |
38 |
Chad Himes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 578 | +0.8% | PB | |
39 |
Nathan Edwards
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 631 | +3.6% | PB | |
40 |
Martin Montalvo
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 630 | -3.0% | ||
41 |
Dylan Tomas
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 625 | -2.0% | ||
42 |
Donovan Vissers
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 566 | +5.5% | PB | |
43 |
Silas Daut
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 619 | +4.6% | PB | |
44 |
Jake MacDonald
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 614 | -1.0% | ||
45 |
Giovanni Medina
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 605 | +2.9% | PB | |
46 |
Joseph Brown
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 603 | +4.3% | PB | |
47 |
Bodi Burrill
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 602 | -0.6% | ||
48 |
Mitchell Chao
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 547 | +2.9% | PB | |
49 |
Surfiel Santiago
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 601 | -0.3% | ||
50 |
Jacoby Corn
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 599 | +3.5% | PB | |
51 |
Anatoli Monsalve
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 594 | +1.7% | PB | |
52 |
Brad Grieder
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 594 | -2.1% | ||
53 |
Christian McAuley
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 521 | +2.3% | PB | |
54 |
Lee Petery
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 573 | +0.8% | PB | |
55 |
Elijah Noles
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 517 | +4.8% | PB | |
56 |
Grady Wilkins
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 565 | +3.8% | PB | |
57 |
Collin Magnus
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 564 | +1.4% | PB | |
58 |
Noah Jones
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 558 | +3.3% | SB | |
59 |
Sean McFadden
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 556 | -1.9% | ||
60 |
Chris Chu
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 549 | +1.0% | PB | |
61 |
Anderson Ranson
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 546 | -1.1% | ||
62 |
Jared Semmen
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 487 | -5.3% | ||
63 |
Jayden Sarmiento
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 479 | +3.2% | PB | |
64 |
Riley Davis
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 522 | +2.1% | PB | |
65 |
Coby Werner
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 465 | +1.6% | PB | |
66 |
Nicholas Barresi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 448 | – | PB | |
67 |
Jaxson Brookshier
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 440 | +1.7% | PB | |
68 |
Boone Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 488 | +0.8% | PB | |
69 |
Arshia Taheri
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 481 | -1.4% | ||
70 |
Teddy Vanderbilt
FFST
|
FFST | 428 | -1.1% | ||
71 |
Logan May
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 427 | -0.4% | ||
72 |
Alex Gonzalez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 469 | -1.6% | ||
73 |
Phoenix Marsiglio
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 464 | +1.0% | PB | |
74 |
Camden Holmes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 402 | -0.8% | ||
75 |
Jeffrey Smith
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 451 | -2.7% | ||
76 |
Hunter Seluk
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 441 | -1.5% | ||
77 |
Otto Barroso
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 380 | -0.6% | ||
78 |
James Cochran
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 374 | +0.2% | SB | |
– |
Liam Maloney
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |