Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Summer Cardwell
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 20 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Caroline Chasser
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 17 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Aubrey Finn
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Bella Answeeney
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 15 | -3.9% | ||
5 |
Bella Ekk
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 14 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Gabby Goodwin
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 13 | -2.3% | ||
7 |
Shelby Pautsch
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 12 | +5.3% | PB | |
8 |
Carsyn Ide
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 11 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Marlee Christie
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Kaya Robertson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 7 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Annika Davis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 6 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Alexandra Stern
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 5 | -2.8% | ||
13 |
Charlotte MacGregor
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Natasha Goodwin
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 3 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Caylin Carter
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | +5.1% | PB | |
16 |
Molly Brooks
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 1 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Lea Opdyke
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 661 | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Aubrey Klausner
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 653 | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Peyton Brooks
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 638 | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Allie Chung
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 630 | +2.7% | PB | |
21 |
Olivia Votava
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 567 | +0.2% | SB | |
22 |
Karlie Autry
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 566 | -0.6% | ||
– |
Calla Keenan
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bailey Scott
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caroline Chasser
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 838 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Summer Cardwell
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 813 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Bella Answeeney
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 814 | -2.6% | ||
4 |
Aubrey Finn
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 780 | – | ||
5 |
Regina Torres Pomar
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 765 | -3.9% | ||
6 |
Bella Ekk
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 751 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Shelby Pautsch
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 740 | +5.7% | PB | |
8 |
Gabby Goodwin
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 739 | -2.2% | ||
9 |
Carsyn Ide
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 711 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Carly white
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 685 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Kaya Robertson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 698 | -2.2% | ||
12 |
Charlotte MacGregor
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 661 | – | ||
13 |
Bobbie Rosenkranz
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 658 | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Ania Kokosinski
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 658 | – | ||
15 |
Coco Roy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 653 | -2.2% | ||
16 |
Alexandra Stern
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 625 | -5.1% | ||
17 |
Natasha Goodwin
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 653 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Molly Brooks
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 601 | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Marlee Christie
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 603 | -4.0% | ||
20 |
Annika Davis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 635 | -3.7% | ||
21 |
Caylin Carter
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 596 | +4.7% | PB | |
22 |
Aubrey Klausner
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 589 | -1.5% | ||
23 |
Olivia Votava
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 581 | +0.8% | SB | |
24 |
Peyton Brooks
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 614 | +0.1% | SB | |
25 |
Karlie Autry
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 555 | -1.0% | ||
26 |
Bailey Scott
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 556 | 0.0% | ||
27 |
Kate Rutledge
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 536 | -0.6% | ||
28 |
Abbie Wydra
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 532 | -1.5% | ||
29 |
Lea Opdyke
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 534 | -4.5% | ||
30 |
Calla Keenan
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 528 | -0.6% | ||
31 |
Catie Laur
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 524 | -3.9% | ||
32 |
Allie Chung
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 563 | -0.2% | ||
33 |
Tara McGovern
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 522 | -1.6% | ||
34 |
Emily Maguire
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 550 | -0.4% | ||
35 |
Liz Khodzhaieva
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 533 | -2.1% | ||
36 |
Elle Kushner
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 513 | -4.1% | ||
37 |
Emilia Dowling
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 464 | -2.6% | ||
38 |
Sandali Idippili
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 461 | -0.7% | ||
39 |
Ayden Walsh
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 453 | – | ||
40 |
Josie Chung
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 514 | -5.7% | ||
– |
Elise Panna
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Audrey Sorensen
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maya Foley
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Riley McFadden
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | NS | – | – |