Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Walter Kueffer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 20 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Caleb Rohacs
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 17 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Wyatt Porch
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 15.50 | +6.1% | PB | |
3 |
Tristan Bonnet-Eymard
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 15.50 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Cohen Barron Chiam
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Kevin Liu
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 13 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Walker Lanoue
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 12 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Alex Malaj
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 11 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jack Mainville
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 9 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Luke Van Deusen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Brayden Hunt
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 6 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Tres Izquierdo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 5 | -2.1% | ||
13 |
Danny Garcia
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 4 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Scott Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Alex Kim
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 2 | +3.2% | PB | |
16 |
Jayden Chan
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 1 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Walter Kueffer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 870 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Caleb Rohacs
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 796 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Wyatt Porch
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 789 | +5.7% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Malaj
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 836 | +3.1% | PB | |
5 |
Tristan Bonnet-Eymard
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 779 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Walker Lanoue
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 828 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Cohen Barron Chiam
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 763 | – | ||
8 |
Kevin Liu
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 760 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Luke Van Deusen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 755 | -1.8% | ||
10 |
Tres Izquierdo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 753 | -1.9% | ||
11 |
Brayden Hunt
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 745 | +0.0% | PB | |
12 |
Alex Kim
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 741 | +4.0% | PB | |
13 |
Jack Mainville
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 737 | -5.0% | ||
14 |
Jayden Chan
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 784 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Danny Garcia
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 779 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Scott Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 722 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Sean Thatavakorn
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 769 | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Dylan Cardosi
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 715 | +3.2% | PB | |
19 |
Sebastian Lopez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 765 | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Ethan Ooi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 710 | -1.6% | ||
20 |
Elliott Rodriguez
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 763 | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Kenneth Gonzalez
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 708 | +0.7% | PB | |
22 |
Eric Gong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 761 | +0.7% | PB | |
24 |
Matt Leitheiser
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 706 | -1.9% | ||
25 |
Sean Vicha
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 705 | -0.3% | ||
26 |
Ryan Walker
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 703 | -3.5% | ||
27 |
Carter Wright
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 753 | -5.0% | ||
28 |
Cole Conlan
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 752 | -2.8% | ||
29 |
Hampton Walker
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 695 | -1.3% | ||
30 |
Ian Cazella
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 746 | -1.2% | ||
31 |
Arnas Monkelis
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 688 | -0.2% | ||
32 |
Daniel Strumidlo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 685 | +1.9% | PB | |
33 |
Sebastian Robledo
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 731 | -0.3% | ||
34 |
Lucas Cornell
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 730 | +0.2% | PB | |
35 |
Peter Wendol
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 676 | +1.5% | PB | |
36 |
Egor Kuznetsov
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 727 | +1.3% | PB | |
37 |
Alex Block
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 672 | -2.3% | ||
38 |
Bruno Borowiec
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 717 | +1.7% | PB | |
39 |
Kevin Wang
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 659 | – | PB | |
40 |
Aron Maloney
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 658 | +3.8% | PB | |
41 |
Carter Wilt
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 656 | -4.0% | ||
42 |
Jacob Terry
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 708 | -2.1% | ||
43 |
Phoenix Marsiglio
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 707 | +2.3% | PB | |
44 |
Caleb Reeley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 652 | +3.4% | PB | |
45 |
Louis St.Petery
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 705 | -0.4% | ||
45 |
Aaron Stephenson
St Cloud Thunderbolts
|
St Cloud Thunderbolts | 705 | -0.1% | ||
47 |
Abraham Burangulov
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 699 | -1.1% | ||
48 |
John Finnemore
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 698 | +0.6% | PB | |
48 |
Chaz Schuijt
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 645 | -0.9% | ||
48 |
Tre jones
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 698 | +1.9% | PB | |
51 |
Samuel Brozek
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 697 | +1.0% | PB | |
52 |
Joey Higgs
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 690 | -0.6% | ||
52 |
Anton Ho
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 690 | +0.3% | PB | |
52 |
Adrien Steiger
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 636 | +2.6% | PB | |
55 |
Reef Parman
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 635 | -1.2% | ||
56 |
Landon Schemel
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 686 | -0.3% | ||
56 |
Jackson Healy
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 686 | -2.9% | ||
56 |
Maddox Matyas
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 686 | -2.0% | ||
59 |
Ben Rines
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 685 | +1.2% | PB | |
60 |
Patrick Hooper
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 684 | +1.5% | SB | |
61 |
Danny Pontrelli
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 628 | -0.8% | ||
62 |
Jaxson Moenning
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 677 | -0.7% | ||
63 |
Drew Dyett
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 620 | -2.0% | ||
63 |
Henry Neely
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 674 | +1.7% | PB | |
65 |
Ethan Wang
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 673 | +1.2% | PB | |
66 |
Nathan Edwards
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 671 | +1.9% | PB | |
67 |
Nico Garvey
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 614 | +0.1% | PB | |
68 |
Reagan Dunn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 667 | -1.6% | ||
69 |
Awab El Ghissassi
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 613 | -0.3% | ||
70 |
Jonathan Herold
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 611 | -1.9% | ||
70 |
Ford Brewer
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 611 | -0.6% | ||
72 |
Camden Bates
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 607 | -0.8% | ||
73 |
Arrow Harris
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 603 | +1.2% | PB | |
74 |
Dean Carey
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 603 | -3.3% | ||
75 |
Danny Greene
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 650 | -3.2% | ||
76 |
Kaua Pimentel
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 648 | -0.6% | ||
76 |
Nic Kercher
YMCA of West Central Florida
|
YMCA of West Central Florida | 594 | -0.3% | ||
78 |
Jack Meyer
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 594 | +2.3% | PB | |
79 |
Lee Petery
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 645 | +0.8% | PB | |
80 |
Zachary Caldwell
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 590 | -1.0% | ||
81 |
Gavin Dobson
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 587 | +0.6% | PB | |
82 |
Alex Gonzalez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 640 | -0.7% | ||
83 |
Domi Czika
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 639 | +0.3% | PB | |
84 |
Julian Johnson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 584 | +0.2% | PB | |
84 |
Mateo Valach
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 638 | +2.2% | PB | |
84 |
Seth Ayers
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 638 | -2.3% | ||
87 |
Nicolas Scripcariu
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 579 | +0.3% | SB | |
88 |
Ryker Mules
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | 578 | -1.1% | ||
88 |
Jackson Freed
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 632 | +0.1% | PB | |
88 |
Ian Disosway
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 632 | 0.0% | ||
91 |
Dylan Tomas
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 631 | +2.7% | SB | |
92 |
Lucas Paez
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 630 | +0.2% | PB | |
93 |
Roham Farhadi
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 628 | +2.2% | PB | |
94 |
Liam Walsh
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 627 | -3.1% | ||
95 |
Hayden Tedhams
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 626 | 0.0% | ||
96 |
Mason Drumm
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 625 | -0.4% | ||
97 |
Killian Coy
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 570 | +1.4% | PB | |
98 |
Fernando Rodriguez
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 567 | 0.0% | ||
99 |
Joseph Laudadio
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 618 | -1.9% | ||
99 |
Tomi Pecz
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 564 | -0.1% | ||
101 |
Nathaniel Fentsor
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 616 | -2.7% | ||
102 |
Teddy Vanderbilt
FFST
|
FFST | 561 | +3.4% | PB | |
103 |
Coop McGowan
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 560 | -0.7% | ||
104 |
Coby Werner
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 555 | -1.0% | ||
105 |
Silas Daut
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 608 | +1.4% | PB | |
106 |
Ross Jurgens
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 606 | -1.7% | ||
107 |
Andres Ordonez
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 606 | -1.7% | ||
108 |
Filip Jakovljevic
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 547 | +1.4% | PB | |
109 |
Chris Grden
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 542 | -2.7% | ||
110 |
Patrick Selzer
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 542 | -2.4% | ||
111 |
Gavin Gumieny
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 537 | -0.8% | ||
112 |
Fabian Marrero
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 536 | +1.5% | SB | |
113 |
Veer Rele
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 589 | +1.1% | PB | |
114 |
Kai Larkin
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 532 | -2.1% | ||
115 |
Blake Rhodes
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 528 | +3.5% | PB | |
116 |
Casey Whitaker
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 581 | +0.1% | PB | |
117 |
Donovan Vissers
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 525 | +2.3% | PB | |
118 |
Sam Casadiego
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 523 | +2.5% | PB | |
119 |
Colin Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 577 | +1.5% | PB | |
120 |
Alex Medina
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 573 | -0.5% | ||
121 |
Silas Corchado
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 517 | -0.7% | ||
122 |
Nick Leitheiser
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 507 | +1.2% | PB | |
122 |
Zach Sargeant
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 507 | – | ||
124 |
Tiki Keats
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 505 | -4.3% | ||
125 |
Yash Dewangan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 554 | -1.6% | ||
126 |
Peyton Balseiro
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 547 | +0.7% | PB | |
127 |
Mao Pedroza Belisario
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 491 | -1.0% | ||
127 |
Leo Venditto
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 491 | +1.6% | PB | |
129 |
Noah Adams
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 486 | -0.2% | ||
130 |
Quinn Johnson
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 539 | +0.4% | PB | |
131 |
Sam Welch
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 469 | +0.1% | PB | |
132 |
Camden Holmes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 467 | -2.0% | ||
133 |
Jeffrey Smith
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 519 | -3.0% | ||
134 |
Toma Vedder
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 394 | -6.3% | ||
135 |
Elijah Haight
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 178 | +4.1% | SB | |
– |
Joseph Caramato
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carlos Mize
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Darabos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Landon Kyser
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Owen Kerkezi
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – |