Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Billitto
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 20 | +6.2% | PB | |
2 |
Ryder Gentry
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 17 | +0.0% | PB | |
3 |
Raymond Prosinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 16 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Grant Sanders
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 15 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Andy Kravchenko
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 14 | +7.9% | PB | |
6 |
Mehdi El Aoufir
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 13 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Nigel Forbes
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 12 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Ralphie Weakland
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 11 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Adam Varga
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Kirill Luka
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Seth Basinger
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 6 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Eli Rollen
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 5 | +2.1% | SB | |
13 |
Gavin Peck
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | +2.8% | PB | |
14 |
Ethan Russell
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 3 | +0.9% | SB | |
15 |
David Gusmao
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Basar Butun
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 1 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Brennan Muramatsu
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 838 | +1.0% | PB | ||
18 |
Coleman Yates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 776 | – | PB | ||
19 |
Ayden Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 748 | -0.2% | |||
20 |
Joey Campagnola
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 882 | +0.1% | PB | ||
21 |
Martin Ferrebee
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | YMCA | 712 | +1.9% | SB | |
22 |
Liam Schindler
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 710 | – | |||
23 |
Eli Giangreco
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 715 | +0.2% | PB | ||
24 |
Sabian Branch
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 704 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryder Gentry
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 868 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Andrew Billitto
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 855 | +5.2% | PB | |
3 |
Raymond Prosinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 854 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Grant Sanders
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 807 | -2.3% | ||
5 |
Nigel Forbes
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 802 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Mehdi El Aoufir
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 781 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Ralphie Weakland
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 776 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Andy Kravchenko
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 882 | +5.9% | PB | |
9 |
Seth Basinger
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 772 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Kirill Luka
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 771 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Eli Rollen
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 766 | +1.6% | SB | |
12 |
Gavin Peck
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 773 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Adam Varga
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 764 | -2.4% | ||
14 |
Ethan Russell
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 751 | +0.7% | SB | |
15 |
David Gusmao
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 734 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Basar Butun
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 734 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Brennan Muramatsu
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 734 | -2.9% | ||
18 |
Ayden Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 743 | -0.4% | ||
19 |
Coleman Yates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 723 | – | ||
20 |
Sabian Branch
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 733 | -0.8% | ||
21 |
Liam Schindler
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 716 | – | ||
22 |
Martin Ferrebee
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 710 | +1.8% | SB | |
23 |
Eli Giangreco
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 719 | +0.3% | PB | |
24 |
Joey Campagnola
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 858 | -0.7% | ||
25 |
Michael McGrath
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 715 | -2.0% | ||
26 |
Ryan Turner
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 714 | -1.7% | ||
27 |
Tom Youngblood
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 708 | -0.1% | ||
28 |
Lucas Spillers
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 706 | +3.6% | SB | |
29 |
Nate Puchalski
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 689 | +4.3% | PB | |
30 |
Aidan Robbins
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 686 | +7.5% | PB | |
31 |
Joao D'Elia Lapagesse Nas
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 692 | -3.6% | ||
32 |
Jack Budd
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 671 | -2.0% | ||
33 |
Bogdan Zverev
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 820 | -0.4% | ||
34 |
Anthony Hensel
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 659 | -1.3% | ||
35 |
Matty Turner
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 666 | -2.0% | ||
36 |
Tyler King
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 651 | +1.1% | PB | |
37 |
Dylan Ramos
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 647 | +1.5% | SB | |
38 |
Bergen Leach
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 647 | -0.7% | ||
39 |
Noah Hall
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 647 | – | PB | |
40 |
Brian Kirby
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 633 | -1.0% | ||
41 |
Brooks Caldwell
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 628 | +2.9% | SB | |
42 |
Drew Shayka
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 638 | -0.8% | ||
43 |
Maddox Mules
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | 634 | -4.2% | ||
44 |
Hunter Allen
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 623 | -0.7% | ||
45 |
Clay Magyar
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 763 | -1.4% | ||
46 |
Will Wertenberger
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 611 | -0.9% | ||
47 |
Nathan Somers
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 619 | +0.6% | PB | |
48 |
Keanu Garnier-Chan
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 611 | -3.9% | ||
49 |
Alejandro Lopez-Romero
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 609 | -1.4% | ||
50 |
Asher Walker
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 601 | -3.3% | ||
51 |
Jonny Sobczak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 587 | -1.5% | ||
52 |
Zach Gallagher
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 586 | +2.7% | PB | |
53 |
Sam Craft
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 586 | +2.1% | PB | |
54 |
Jorge Guzman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 596 | +1.0% | PB | |
54 |
Nathan Kinter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 585 | -1.2% | ||
56 |
Jacob Socarras
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 572 | -2.3% | ||
57 |
J.D. Medina
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 570 | -1.7% | ||
58 |
Henry Vaughn
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 577 | -0.5% | ||
59 |
Ryan Fantone
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 564 | +0.7% | PB | |
60 |
Blair Wootson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 710 | -2.1% | ||
61 |
Gavin Schumacher
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 571 | – | PB | |
62 |
Alex Zendegui
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 707 | -0.5% | ||
63 |
Ethan Brewer
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 568 | -1.0% | ||
64 |
Lucas Edwards
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 556 | -2.1% | ||
64 |
Ethan Clifford
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 567 | -0.9% | ||
66 |
Jace Domster
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 560 | +0.1% | PB | |
67 |
Arthur Lekov
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 542 | -1.4% | ||
68 |
Erdene Chimidkhorloo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 536 | -1.2% | ||
69 |
Brandon Stebbins
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 543 | -1.1% | ||
70 |
Joshua Osborne
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 537 | -2.0% | ||
71 |
Liam Dean
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 549 | -1.0% | ||
72 |
Alejandro Stoner
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 656 | -1.3% | ||
73 |
Daniil Siutsou
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 747 | -1.5% | ||
74 |
Eli Stroup
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 516 | -3.5% | ||
75 |
Cayden DeTillio
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 515 | -1.0% | ||
76 |
Reid Knuckles
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 507 | -0.8% | ||
77 |
Owen James
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 499 | -1.5% | ||
78 |
Maddax Harlan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 633 | -1.4% | ||
79 |
Erick Magalhaes
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 485 | -7.9% | ||
80 |
Henry Carlisle
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 583 | -2.8% | ||
81 |
Jesse Greve
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 145 | -2.8% | ||
– |
Lucas Rovira
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Max Eckerman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan McAnallen
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | NS | – | – |