Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Penny Zarczynski
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 20 | +2.2% | PB | ||
2 |
Rae Howard
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 17 | +1.2% | PB | ||
3 |
Logan Jaffe
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | YMCA | 16 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Peyton Ross
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 15 | +0.3% | PB | ||
5 |
Brianna Deierlein
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 14 | +0.7% | PB | ||
6 |
Emma Sundermeyer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 13 | +0.9% | PB | ||
7 |
Charlotte Driesse
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 12 | -0.7% | |||
8 |
Maya Golubovic
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 11 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Arianna Wertheim
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 9 | +2.8% | SB | |
10 |
Hannah Le
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 7 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Natalie Doig
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Regan Bright
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 5 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Adrianna Lojewski
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 4 | +2.8% | PB | |
14 |
Sophie Fox
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 3 | +2.4% | PB | |
15 |
taylor Schwenk
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 2 | -1.8% | ||
16 |
Brynn Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | +2.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Penny Zarczynski
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 869 | +1.7% | PB | ||
2 |
Brianna Deierlein
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 840 | +1.4% | PB | ||
3 |
Rae Howard
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 817 | +0.3% | PB | ||
4 |
Logan Jaffe
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 828 | +0.7% | PB | ||
5 |
Peyton Ross
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 807 | -0.5% | |||
6 |
Charlotte Driesse
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 814 | 0.0% | |||
7 |
Emma Sundermeyer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 792 | +0.4% | PB | ||
8 |
Maya Golubovic
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 790 | +0.5% | PB | ||
9 |
Arianna Wertheim
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 802 | +1.9% | SB | ||
10 |
taylor Schwenk
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 779 | -1.2% | |||
11 |
Adrianna Lojewski
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 748 | +2.5% | PB | ||
12 |
Hannah Le
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 747 | -0.4% | |||
13 |
Brynn Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 746 | +2.5% | PB | ||
14 |
Regan Bright
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 760 | +0.7% | PB | ||
15 |
Sophie Fox
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 752 | +1.6% | PB | ||
16 |
Natalie Doig
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 732 | -0.8% | |||
17 |
Kylie Kiefer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 729 | +0.1% | PB | ||
18 |
Olivia Moore
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 740 | +7.0% | SB | ||
19 |
Nicole Riopelle
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 723 | -0.5% | |||
20 |
McKenna Smith
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 731 | +0.6% | PB | ||
21 |
Jessica Robie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 727 | +1.9% | PB | ||
22 |
Sophia Hernandes-Flores
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 721 | -0.3% | |||
23 |
Lydia Douthit
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | YMCA | 702 | -0.9% | ||
24 |
Gabi Paredes
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 694 | +1.8% | SB | ||
25 |
Ridley O'Reagan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 706 | -1.2% | |||
26 |
Ashley Leblanc
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 704 | -2.0% | |||
27 |
Kayla McKinney
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 696 | -0.3% | |||
28 |
Sadie Jahn
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 679 | -2.9% | |||
29 |
Camryn Brown
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 675 | +0.8% | PB | ||
30 |
Ava Ehinger
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 691 | +1.3% | PB | ||
31 |
Lolly Milbaum
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 688 | +1.8% | PB | ||
32 |
Ashlin Cannella
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 666 | -0.3% | |||
33 |
Victoria Weldon
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 674 | +0.1% | PB | ||
34 |
Mallory LaPointe
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 651 | -1.3% | |||
35 |
Noelle Panna
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 667 | +1.8% | PB | ||
36 |
Eiliana Bosque
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 664 | -1.7% | |||
37 |
Mary Twomey
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 662 | +0.5% | PB | ||
38 |
Abby Maniace
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 639 | +1.7% | SB | ||
39 |
Milena Fix
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 655 | -2.3% | |||
40 |
Sophia Whitney
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 654 | +4.6% | PB | ||
41 |
Madison McKendree
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 652 | -2.5% | |||
42 |
Ava Edwards
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 634 | -2.6% | |||
42 |
Mimi Estrada
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 634 | +0.7% | PB | ||
44 |
Paige Sherlock
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 633 | +1.0% | PB | ||
45 |
Zinnia Lawrence
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 633 | +1.4% | PB | ||
46 |
Reese Alfajora
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 650 | +3.6% | SB | ||
47 |
Marissa Hengesbach
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 628 | +0.3% | PB | ||
48 |
Gavriela Daniels
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 625 | +2.8% | SB | ||
49 |
Cassandra Jones
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 620 | -0.4% | |||
50 |
Emily Ross
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 637 | -1.3% | |||
51 |
Natalie Beauchamp
Celebration Cyclones
|
Celebration Cyclones | 620 | +3.1% | PB | ||
52 |
Sarnai Chimidkhorloo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 633 | – | |||
53 |
Monica DiGaetani
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 630 | -1.3% | |||
54 |
Isabella Vasquez
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 604 | -0.7% | |||
55 |
Ava Wygonik
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 595 | -0.4% | |||
56 |
Marley Ramos
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 593 | -2.5% | |||
57 |
Lilly Tomczyk
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 587 | +1.9% | PB | ||
58 |
Anna Samuel-Andrade
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 604 | -2.6% | |||
59 |
Gabriella Belder
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 585 | +0.1% | PB | ||
60 |
Bella Destrade
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 599 | +3.9% | SB | ||
61 |
Lily Dourney
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 577 | +1.0% | PB | ||
62 |
Emily Zhou
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 574 | -3.5% | |||
63 |
Bella Craven
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 591 | +2.3% | PB | ||
64 |
Jolie Nguyen
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 588 | – | |||
65 |
Brooke Billitto
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 587 | -1.3% | |||
66 |
Olivia Szylkowski
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 566 | -0.1% | |||
67 |
Madi or Madilyn Senft
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 581 | -0.4% | |||
68 |
Julia Mesic
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 580 | -1.1% | |||
69 |
Kaylee Thornton
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 559 | -1.8% | |||
70 |
Alex LaBohn
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 550 | -3.1% | |||
71 |
Ava Domico
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 547 | -0.2% | |||
72 |
Natalie Lyme
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 563 | -1.9% | |||
73 |
Annika Stafford
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 539 | +2.3% | PB | ||
74 |
Nia Norville Smith
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 538 | -4.3% | |||
75 |
Charlotte Mather
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 528 | +1.4% | PB | ||
76 |
Amanda Kinter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 542 | +0.1% | PB | ||
77 |
Lily drons
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 518 | +0.2% | PB | ||
78 |
Esther Mokhor
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 500 | -2.6% | |||
79 |
Aubrey Vaile
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 485 | -2.8% | |||
80 |
Lily Jonsson
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 501 | -1.0% | |||
81 |
Olympia Czifrak
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 478 | -4.4% | |||
82 |
Arianna Reed
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 494 | -4.9% | |||
83 |
Lexi Henry
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 484 | -1.8% | |||
84 |
Anna Moseley
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 477 | – | |||
85 |
Emma Nash
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 458 | -3.5% | |||
86 |
Arlee Abbey
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 433 | -3.9% | |||
87 |
Morgan Gibson
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 449 | -4.4% | |||
88 |
Meredith Mendenhall
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 435 | -4.9% |