Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Mullen
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | US OPEN | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Taylor
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 17 | +6.0% | SB | ||
3 |
Evan Keogh
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 16 | -0.2% | |||
4 |
Nate Puchalski
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 15 | +5.1% | PB | ||
5 |
Gabriel Morales
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 14 | -0.5% | |||
6 |
Nathan Castano
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 13 | +5.1% | PB | ||
7 |
Dylan Ramos
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 12 | -0.5% | |||
8 |
Matt Molloy
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 11 | +3.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Casey Aten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 9 | +6.6% | PB | |
10 |
Brennan Muramatsu
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Alex Golding
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 6 | +2.8% | SB | |
12 |
Mason Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 5 | +1.6% | SB | |
13 |
Drew Vanden Heuvel
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Brandon Stebbins
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 3 | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Jack Budd
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Matty Turner
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 1 | +6.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jorge Guzman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 708 | +3.0% | PB | |
18 |
Sam Craft
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 607 | +3.4% | PB | |
19 |
Adrien Steiger
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 610 | +5.4% | PB | |
20 |
Joshua Osborne
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 560 | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Alejandro Lopez-Romero
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 559 | +2.5% | PB | |
22 |
Adam Riedel
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 519 | – | PB | |
– |
Jace Domster
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bogdan Zverev
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Mullen
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 888 | – | PB | |
2 |
Evan Keogh
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 834 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Andrew Taylor
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 826 | +4.7% | SB | |
4 |
Nathan Castano
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 793 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Matt Molloy
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 774 | +5.1% | SB | |
6 |
Gabriel Morales
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 773 | -2.2% | ||
7 |
Dylan Ramos
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 761 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Nate Puchalski
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 738 | +1.7% | SB | |
9 |
Brennan Muramatsu
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 721 | – | ||
10 |
Casey Aten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 721 | +2.7% | PB | |
11 |
Drew Bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 705 | -4.0% | ||
12 |
Brandon Stebbins
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 705 | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
Alex Golding
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 678 | +1.0% | SB | |
14 |
Mason Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 667 | +0.1% | SB | |
15 |
Drew Vanden Heuvel
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 662 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Jack Budd
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 655 | +0.0% | PB | |
17 |
Matty Turner
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 660 | +7.7% | PB | |
18 |
Bogdan Zverev
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 773 | -2.3% | ||
19 |
Joshua Osborne
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 645 | +3.4% | PB | |
20 |
Jorge Guzman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 612 | -0.9% | ||
21 |
Brandon Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 600 | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Aras Kavaliauskas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 597 | -4.8% | ||
23 |
Ryan Turner
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 598 | -2.3% | ||
24 |
Sam Craft
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 591 | +2.7% | PB | |
25 |
Jordan Jansen
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 590 | -0.3% | ||
26 |
Sebastian Trujillo
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 588 | +1.0% | PB | |
27 |
Stephen Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 593 | -3.4% | ||
28 |
Adrien Steiger
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 604 | +5.1% | PB | |
29 |
Luke Pinter
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 574 | +1.0% | PB | |
30 |
Alejandro Lopez-Romero
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 574 | +3.1% | PB | |
31 |
Adam Riedel
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 555 | – | PB | |
32 |
Jace Domster
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 546 | -1.0% | ||
33 |
Zach Gallagher
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 539 | -0.5% | ||
34 |
Owen James
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 527 | +4.2% | SB | |
35 |
Arthur Lekov
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 520 | +1.8% | SB | |
36 |
Michael McCloskey
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 517 | – | ||
37 |
Nathan Kinter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 510 | -1.8% | ||
38 |
Cayden DeTillio
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 513 | – | PB | |
39 |
Sidney Raditic Mehalso
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 584 | 0.0% | ||
40 |
Aaron Gordon
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 610 | +2.2% | PB | |
41 |
Henry Carlisle
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 594 | -2.8% | ||
42 |
Rylan Chaput
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 575 | -1.6% | ||
43 |
Maddax Harlan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 574 | -3.2% | ||
44 |
Jack Sallee
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 569 | -0.3% | ||
45 |
Daniil Siutsou
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 657 | -2.1% | ||
46 |
Tien Duong
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 421 | – | PB | |
47 |
Wyatt Pamintuan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 367 | -0.7% | ||
48 |
Hubert Pilichowski
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 357 | -2.0% | ||
49 |
Caleb Stuhlmacher
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 535 | -7.8% | ||
50 |
Max Stockdale
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 402 | -5.0% | ||
– |
Nico Cecchi
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Stefano Bonati
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan McAnallen
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nick Schenk
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ty Roberts
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kaden Kiefer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – |