Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Derin Deeter
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 20 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Jayden Repak
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Liam Schindler
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 16 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Luke Zardavets
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 15 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Abdul Shaheen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 14 | -2.8% | ||
6 |
Jackson Wilcox
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 13 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Elias Corn
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 12 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Raymond Prosinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 11 | +3.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kirill Luka
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Luca Simon
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 7 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Gabe Vazquez
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 6 | +6.5% | SB | |
12 |
David Gusmao
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 5 | -2.2% | ||
13 |
Alex Golding
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 4 | -1.9% | ||
14 |
Benjamin Wolking
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 3 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Peter Manelis
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 2 | -1.9% | ||
16 |
Eli Rollen
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 1 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Coleman Yates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 763 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Casey Aten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 772 | +0.7% | SB | |
19 |
Caleb Rinchack
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 743 | +0.1% | SB | |
20 |
Alex Thai
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 742 | -3.4% | ||
21 |
Tristan Bonnet-Eymard
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 772 | +10.5% | PB | |
22 |
Nic Parnell
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 679 | -4.4% | ||
23 |
Ayden Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 690 | +2.5% | PB | |
24 |
Eric Konviser
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 663 | -4.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Porawat Rommaneekochchakorn
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 852 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Michael Kent
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 847 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Mehdi El Aoufir
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 814 | – | ||
4 |
Abdul Shaheen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 804 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Derin Deeter
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 792 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
Liam Schindler
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 786 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Jayden Repak
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 836 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Seth Tolentino
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 797 | – | PB | |
9 |
Raymond Prosinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 793 | +4.3% | PB | |
10 |
Luke Zardavets
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 919 | -2.6% | ||
11 |
Jackson Wilcox
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 781 | -1.4% | ||
12 |
Elias Corn
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 767 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Luca Simon
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 766 | -1.6% | ||
14 |
Kirill Luka
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 732 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Benjamin Wolking
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 723 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Eli Rollen
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 718 | +3.0% | PB | |
17 |
David Gusmao
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 718 | -3.1% | ||
18 |
Peter Manelis
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 742 | -1.6% | ||
19 |
Gabe Vazquez
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 717 | +5.3% | SB | |
20 |
Alex Golding
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 713 | -2.9% | ||
21 |
Eric Konviser
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 712 | -1.9% | ||
22 |
Caleb Rinchack
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 709 | -1.5% | ||
23 |
Coleman Yates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 706 | -3.1% | ||
24 |
Tristan Bonnet-Eymard
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 765 | +10.3% | PB | |
25 |
Kayden Lancaster
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 704 | – | PB | |
26 |
Casey Aten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 728 | -1.3% | ||
27 |
Ayden Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 725 | +4.0% | PB | |
28 |
Nic Parnell
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 697 | -3.6% | ||
29 |
Alex Thai
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 717 | -4.6% | ||
30 |
Lance Kochmann
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 715 | +1.5% | PB | |
31 |
Anthony Hensel
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 688 | -2.3% | ||
32 |
James Malone
USRP Racers
|
USRP Racers | 695 | -0.2% | ||
33 |
Kevin Lu
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 686 | -1.2% | ||
34 |
Nash Fuller
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 685 | +1.1% | PB | |
35 |
Hubert Pilichowski
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 659 | -0.9% | ||
36 |
Ty Roberts
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 656 | -1.2% | ||
37 |
Gavin Schumacher
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 661 | -3.8% | ||
38 |
Othman Elamrani
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 643 | -1.0% | ||
39 |
Ben Macgregor
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 641 | -0.2% | ||
40 |
Trevor Francis
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 638 | -0.4% | ||
41 |
Michael McGrath
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 618 | – | PB | |
42 |
Sawyer Hackett
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 743 | -5.0% | ||
43 |
Daniel Snitkovsky
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 742 | -2.6% | ||
44 |
Adrian Garcia
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 596 | -3.1% | ||
45 |
Kevin Mao
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 593 | -1.7% | ||
46 |
Alan Perri
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 564 | -3.3% | ||
47 |
Maverick Mules
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | 585 | – | PB | |
48 |
Zach Grafton
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 553 | +1.0% | PB | |
49 |
Stefano Mazzi
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 711 | -5.2% | ||
50 |
Andrew McCarthy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 575 | -0.1% | ||
51 |
Ian Faulkner
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 542 | +0.2% | SB | |
52 |
Charlie Wu
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 565 | -2.3% | ||
53 |
Thor Warnken
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 560 | +1.3% | PB | |
54 |
Alex Vasquez
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 534 | 0.0% | ||
55 |
Kennith Gerena
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 556 | -1.5% | ||
56 |
Ryan Yang
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 553 | +0.2% | PB | |
57 |
Chase Hartman
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 551 | -1.5% | ||
58 |
Lyndon Lieu
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 679 | +2.6% | PB | |
59 |
Andrew Fair-Purcell
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 544 | +1.7% | PB | |
60 |
Jacob Hamlin
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 515 | -1.2% | ||
61 |
Sean Shanahan
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 532 | -4.6% | ||
62 |
Alex Mishchenko
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 524 | +0.5% | PB | |
63 |
Hunter Allen
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 498 | -0.6% | ||
64 |
Maddox Mules
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | 522 | – | PB | |
65 |
Alex Andueza Segura
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 491 | -1.2% | ||
66 |
Andrew Bennett
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 645 | -1.7% | ||
67 |
Owen St de Pierre
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 502 | +3.8% | PB | |
68 |
Ryan Fantone
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 475 | -0.2% | ||
69 |
Connor Canfield
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 494 | +4.7% | SB | |
70 |
Connor Smith
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 615 | +4.5% | PB | |
71 |
Kai Mcmeeking
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 702 | -5.5% | ||
72 |
Dak Benson
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 453 | +8.0% | SB | |
73 |
Kaden Danninger
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 473 | +2.1% | PB | |
74 |
Matthew Alvarez
USRP Racers
|
USRP Racers | 691 | -2.2% | ||
75 |
Fiero Tiozzo
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 686 | -5.2% | ||
76 |
William Carson
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 464 | 0.0% | ||
77 |
Juan Hernandez
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 462 | -2.5% | ||
78 |
Henry Vaughn
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 457 | -4.7% | ||
79 |
Noah Ali
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 435 | -2.4% | ||
80 |
Jack Sallee
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 546 | -0.4% | ||
81 |
Reef McMeeking
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 763 | -4.0% | ||
82 |
Rajko Radakovic
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 626 | -5.8% | ||
83 |
Rieley Vu
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 509 | -1.9% | ||
– |
Basar Butun
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Max Eckerman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Connor Bryant
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Felipe Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan McAnallen
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | NS | – | – |