Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Addison Reese
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 20 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Hannah Ahn
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 17 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Bella Answeeney
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 16 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Annie Wohlgemuth
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 15 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Brooke Beede
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 14 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Summer Cardwell
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 13 | -2.6% | ||
7 |
Kaylin Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 12 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Kayla Daley
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 11 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Carissa Rinard
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 9 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Aubrey Finn
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 7 | -1.9% | ||
11 |
Taylor Messerschmitt
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 6 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Kate Petitt
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Hannah Schoenauer
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 4 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Carinn Bethea
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 3 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Natalie Padgett
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 2 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Maryn McDade
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 1 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Katie Raleigh
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | YMCA | 742 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Shelby Pautsch
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 713 | -0.1% | |||
19 |
Carsyn Ide
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 711 | -1.2% | |||
20 |
Elle Fox
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 707 | -0.7% | |||
21 |
Lauren Gualtieri
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 702 | +3.3% | SB | ||
22 |
Isabelle Sealey
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 699 | +2.3% | SB | ||
23 |
Emma Netzley
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 697 | 0.0% | |||
24 |
Aliah Sexton
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 663 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Addison Reese
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 870 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Hannah Ahn
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 853 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Bella Answeeney
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 823 | -3.0% | ||
4 |
Kaylin Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 814 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Brooke Beede
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 810 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Annie Wohlgemuth
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 802 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Summer Cardwell
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 802 | -4.1% | ||
8 |
Kayla Daley
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 786 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Carinn Bethea
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 780 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Carissa Rinard
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 779 | -2.1% | ||
11 |
Aubrey Finn
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 766 | -3.4% | ||
12 |
Kate Petitt
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 763 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Taylor Messerschmitt
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 743 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Hannah Schoenauer
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 742 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Maryn McDade
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 742 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Natalie Padgett
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 737 | -1.3% | ||
17 |
Carsyn Ide
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 734 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Elle Fox
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 727 | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Isabelle Sealey
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 719 | +3.2% | SB | |
20 |
Katie Raleigh
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 705 | -1.9% | ||
21 |
Emma Netzley
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 689 | -0.4% | ||
22 |
Shelby Pautsch
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 686 | -1.3% | ||
23 |
Aliah Sexton
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 685 | – | PB | |
25 |
Molly Brooks
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 677 | -0.6% | ||
24 |
Lauren Gualtieri
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 677 | +2.2% | SB | |
26 |
Katelyn Cabral
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 671 | -0.5% | ||
27 |
Elle Gindlesperger
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 669 | -1.4% | ||
28 |
Leslie Dame
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 668 | -1.9% | ||
29 |
Emily Cyr
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 664 | +7.7% | PB | |
30 |
Coco Roy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 661 | -1.3% | ||
31 |
Janae Sanders
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 765 | -4.3% | ||
32 |
Katie Laferriere
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 657 | +4.2% | PB | |
33 |
Adele Sands
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 645 | -2.7% | ||
34 |
Charlotte MacGregor
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 644 | -0.3% | ||
35 |
Catie Laur
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 640 | -3.3% | ||
35 |
Sterling Carr
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 640 | -1.4% | ||
37 |
Sophia Ulvestad
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 639 | -1.1% | ||
38 |
Isabelle Valantiejus
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 636 | – | PB | |
39 |
Caelan Burt
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 632 | +5.1% | PB | |
40 |
Alex Pope
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 632 | -4.2% | ||
41 |
Peyton Brooks
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 681 | -2.7% | ||
42 |
Shelby Villemaire
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 621 | +1.8% | SB | |
43 |
Roni Shulman
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 620 | +1.3% | PB | |
44 |
Makala Milburn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 669 | -1.2% | ||
45 |
Brinkley Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 610 | -2.9% | ||
46 |
Riley McFadden
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 605 | – | PB | |
47 |
Abbie Wydra
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 602 | 0.0% | ||
48 |
Sophia Kogelschatz
Highlands Hurricanes
|
Highlands Hurricanes | 601 | +0.2% | PB | |
49 |
Abby Noga
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 588 | +5.5% | PB | |
50 |
Jasmine Martin
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 588 | +0.2% | PB | |
51 |
Natasha Goodwin
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 637 | -2.8% | ||
52 |
Sofia Jandera Chambless
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 678 | -2.0% | ||
53 |
Olivia Votava
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 570 | -2.2% | ||
54 |
Brieleigh Wescott
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 569 | -0.4% | ||
55 |
Aerin Wyman
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 601 | -3.3% | ||
56 |
Sasha Schratwieser
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 542 | -1.4% | ||
57 |
Abigail Hissa
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 557 | -1.1% | ||
58 |
Allie Chung
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 578 | -2.8% | ||
59 |
Alexa Brown
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 519 | -1.1% | ||
60 |
Tara McGovern
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 514 | -4.0% | ||
60 |
Sophie James
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 620 | -1.7% | ||
62 |
Lexie O'Keefe
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 571 | -3.8% | ||
63 |
Sofia Krajewski
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 613 | -4.2% | ||
64 |
Lydia Zhukovsky
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 563 | -4.0% | ||
65 |
Lindsay Leblanc
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 485 | +0.4% | PB | |
66 |
Constanza Sanchez
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 475 | -2.2% | ||
67 |
Ella Johnson
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 470 | -3.2% | ||
68 |
Ariana Vizcaya
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 465 | -4.3% | ||
69 |
Kate Domian
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 515 | -0.7% | ||
70 |
Olivia Perez
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 613 | -6.0% | ||
– |
Anna Ling
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | ||
– |
Maddie Lehman
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | NS | – | – |