Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andy Kravchenko
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 20 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Nico Cecchi
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 17 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Matthew Koziol
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 16 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Jack Stokvis
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 15 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Billitto
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 14 | +0.1% | SB | |
6 |
Seth Tolentino
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 12.50 | -2.9% | ||
6 |
Michael Mullen
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 12.50 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Anton Sunyak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Coleman Yates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 9 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Carter Lancaster
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | +14.3% | SB | |
11 |
Jayden Repak
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 6 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Luca Simon
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | +3.3% | PB | |
13 |
Lucas Rovira
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 4 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Adam Varga
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | -2.2% | ||
15 |
Ryder Gentry
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 2 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Gavin Peck
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Drew Bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 771 | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Lucas Spillers
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 777 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Michael McGrath
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 763 | +0.5% | PB | |
20 |
Ayden Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 754 | -1.3% | ||
21 |
Joey Campagnola
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 870 | +2.5% | PB | |
22 |
Derin Deeter
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 729 | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
Jacob Hamlin
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 724 | +1.0% | PB | |
24 |
Seth Basinger
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 711 | -2.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nico Cecchi
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 868 | 0.0% | |||
2 |
Andrew Billitto
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 825 | -0.2% | |||
3 |
Andy Kravchenko
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 913 | -2.1% | |||
4 |
Seth Tolentino
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 828 | -3.0% | |||
5 |
Michael Mullen
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 827 | -0.8% | |||
6 |
Matthew Koziol
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 799 | -0.1% | |||
7 |
Jack Stokvis
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 795 | -1.6% | |||
8 |
Anton Sunyak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 794 | – | |||
9 |
Lucas Rovira
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 800 | +0.1% | PB | ||
10 |
Coleman Yates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 781 | -0.4% | |||
11 |
Jayden Repak
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 820 | -0.3% | |||
12 |
Carter Lancaster
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 813 | +13.5% | SB | ||
13 |
Adam Varga
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 779 | -2.3% | |||
14 |
Gavin Peck
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 773 | -0.1% | |||
15 |
Ryder Gentry
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 764 | -1.6% | |||
16 |
Luca Simon
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 763 | +1.8% | PB | ||
17 |
Lucas Spillers
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 761 | -1.1% | |||
18 |
Drew Bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 733 | -0.8% | |||
19 |
Ayden Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 748 | -1.6% | |||
20 |
Michael McGrath
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 742 | -0.5% | |||
21 |
Joey Campagnola
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 857 | +1.9% | PB | ||
22 |
Seth Basinger
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 716 | -2.3% | |||
22 |
Jacob Hamlin
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 716 | +0.5% | PB | ||
24 |
Derin Deeter
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 714 | -0.2% | |||
25 |
Basar Butun
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 709 | -1.4% | |||
26 |
Ralphie Weakland
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 708 | +0.6% | PB | ||
27 |
Brian Kirby
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 708 | -1.6% | |||
28 |
Abdul Shaheen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 699 | -2.9% | |||
29 |
Martin Ferrebee
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | YMCA | 696 | +0.7% | SB | |
29 |
Michael Kent
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | YMCA | 712 | +3.8% | PB | |
31 |
Joe Adames
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 690 | +1.4% | PB | ||
32 |
Eric Konviser
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 682 | -1.9% | |||
32 |
Asher Walker
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 698 | -2.5% | |||
34 |
Aras Kavaliauskas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 679 | +2.5% | PB | ||
34 |
Sam Craft
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 679 | -2.0% | |||
36 |
Griffin Zinck
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 677 | -1.4% | |||
37 |
Stefano Bonati
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 693 | +3.6% | PB | ||
38 |
Nic Parnell
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 671 | -2.9% | |||
39 |
Luke Zardavets
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 807 | -0.1% | |||
40 |
Eli Giangreco
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 680 | -1.9% | |||
41 |
Jack Budd
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 663 | -0.9% | |||
42 |
Ethan Russell
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 662 | -0.9% | |||
43 |
Ben Macgregor
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 669 | -0.4% | |||
44 |
Noah Hall
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 662 | -2.8% | |||
45 |
Timothy Hector
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 644 | -5.2% | |||
45 |
Jackson Wilcox
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 660 | -1.8% | |||
45 |
Sabian Branch
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 660 | -1.2% | |||
48 |
Rinaldo Sintjago
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 643 | – | |||
49 |
Gavin Schumacher
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 657 | -4.4% | |||
50 |
Sebastian Trujillo
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 639 | +1.9% | PB | ||
50 |
Jacob Socarras
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 639 | -1.7% | |||
52 |
Brooks Caldwell
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 638 | +3.1% | PB | ||
53 |
Matty Turner
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 651 | +3.3% | PB | ||
54 |
Jorge Guzman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 648 | +0.8% | PB | ||
55 |
Brady Zink
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 770 | -2.8% | |||
56 |
Thor Warnken
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 644 | -2.8% | |||
56 |
Connor Bryant
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 627 | -1.7% | |||
58 |
Adam Riedel
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 621 | +2.7% | PB | ||
59 |
Brandon Stebbins
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 636 | +4.4% | PB | ||
59 |
Sebastian Stacey
YMCA of West Central Florida
|
YMCA of West Central Florida | 620 | -1.6% | |||
61 |
Ryder Aldridge
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 631 | +2.2% | PB | ||
62 |
Michal Baranov
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 753 | -1.0% | |||
63 |
Alex Andueza Segura
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 607 | +7.3% | PB | ||
63 |
Benjamin Wolking
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 607 | -2.4% | |||
63 |
Evan Gardner
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 623 | -3.1% | |||
66 |
J.D. Medina
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 605 | +1.0% | SB | ||
67 |
James Malone
USRP Racers
|
USRP Racers | 618 | +1.7% | PB | ||
68 |
Zach Gallagher
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 599 | -0.5% | |||
69 |
Hanson Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 613 | -7.6% | |||
70 |
Keelan Fort
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 591 | +1.7% | PB | ||
71 |
Maddox Mules
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | 607 | -2.4% | |||
71 |
Adrian Garcia
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 607 | -2.3% | |||
73 |
Chase Hartman
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 600 | -3.7% | |||
74 |
Jonny Sobczak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 582 | – | |||
75 |
Sam Peters
FFST
|
FFST | 596 | +1.5% | PB | ||
76 |
Lucas Edwards
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 576 | +0.9% | SB | ||
77 |
Erick Magalhaes
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 575 | +1.4% | SB | ||
78 |
Luke Pinter
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 581 | -3.2% | |||
79 |
Blair Wootson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 700 | -3.1% | |||
80 |
Aaron Gordon
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 696 | -0.4% | |||
81 |
Dominick Fede
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 568 | -0.7% | |||
82 |
Jake Winhoven
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 551 | -1.6% | |||
83 |
Casey Kemp
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 561 | -4.7% | |||
84 |
Gabe Vazquez
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 543 | +1.9% | SB | ||
85 |
Dak Benson
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 539 | +1.8% | SB | ||
86 |
Ryan Yang
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 554 | +2.8% | PB | ||
86 |
Juan Hernandez
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 554 | -2.0% | |||
88 |
Sean Shanahan
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 552 | -1.7% | |||
89 |
Joey Danninger
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 543 | +1.0% | PB | ||
90 |
Kyle Hecky
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 526 | +4.8% | SB | ||
91 |
Nathan Somers
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 541 | -0.7% | |||
92 |
Kaden Danninger
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 538 | -0.4% | |||
93 |
Evan Stires
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 646 | -1.7% | |||
94 |
Connor Canfield
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 515 | +2.8% | SB | ||
95 |
Kennith Gerena
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 514 | -0.3% | |||
96 |
Erdene Chimidkhorloo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 487 | -4.1% | |||
97 |
Daniel Mendez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 625 | -1.9% | |||
98 |
Fiero Tiozzo
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 702 | -4.1% | |||
99 |
Brandon Thornton
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 598 | -3.2% | |||
100 |
Andrew McCarthy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 470 | -2.2% | |||
101 |
Andrew Beck
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 462 | -2.0% | |||
– |
Brennan Muramatsu
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Ryan McAnallen
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Max Strange
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Alex Vasquez
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – |