Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Xavier Sohovich
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 20 | +5.7% | PB | |
2 |
Walter Kueffer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 17 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Tristan Bonnet-Eymard
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 16 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Jack Mainville
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 15 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Walker Lanoue
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 14 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Owen Kerkezi
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 12.50 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Cameron Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 12.50 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Aidan Clements
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 11 | +0.7% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alex Kim
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 9 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Brandon Gear
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 7 | +5.3% | PB | |
11 |
Ian Heysen Ricci
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Arnas Monkelis
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 4.50 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Dylan Cardosi
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 4.50 | +2.4% | PB | |
14 |
Cameron York
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 3 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Scott Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Ethan Ooi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 1 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Walter Kueffer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 864 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Xavier Sohovich
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 810 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
Walker Lanoue
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 833 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Jack Mainville
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 779 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Cohen Barron Chiam
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 774 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Cameron Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 774 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Tristan Bonnet-Eymard
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 771 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Carter Wright
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 824 | -1.5% | ||
9 |
Aidan Clements
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 768 | +1.5% | SB | |
10 |
Owen Kerkezi
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 767 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Alex Kim
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 757 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Brandon Gear
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 757 | +4.8% | PB | |
13 |
Wyatt Porch
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 742 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kevin Liu
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 738 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Cameron York
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 736 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Ian Heysen Ricci
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 789 | – | PB | |
17 |
Arnas Monkelis
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 733 | -1.4% | ||
18 |
Luke Van Deusen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 733 | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Ethan Ooi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 729 | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
Caleb Rohacs
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 725 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Scott Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 723 | -1.0% | ||
22 |
Owen Williams
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 723 | +0.3% | PB | |
23 |
Sean Vicha
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 719 | -1.0% | ||
24 |
Dylan Cardosi
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 717 | +1.2% | PB | |
25 |
Tres Izquierdo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 716 | -2.5% | ||
26 |
Danny Garcia
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 767 | -0.8% | ||
27 |
Dylan Matthews
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 708 | +0.8% | PB | |
27 |
Alex Malaj
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 761 | -1.3% | ||
29 |
Jackson DeBruin
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 758 | +0.6% | PB | |
30 |
Elijah Page
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 753 | +0.7% | PB | |
31 |
Sebastian Lopez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 737 | -1.2% | ||
32 |
Thomas Matheson
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 736 | +2.0% | PB | |
33 |
Oliver Bartolomeo
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 682 | +0.7% | PB | |
33 |
Kingsley Wickstrom
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 735 | -1.7% | ||
35 |
Egor Kuznetsov
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 733 | -0.5% | ||
36 |
Maddox Matyas
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 731 | +0.1% | PB | |
37 |
Graham Evans
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 673 | -0.2% | ||
38 |
Sean Thatavakorn
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 723 | -2.5% | ||
39 |
Nathaniel Fentsor
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 723 | +2.6% | PB | |
40 |
Matt Leitheiser
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 666 | -1.3% | ||
41 |
Josh Ambrose
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 663 | +1.8% | PB | |
42 |
Nico Rabinowitz
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 715 | +1.7% | PB | |
42 |
Ethan Bass
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 662 | +3.6% | PB | |
44 |
Wyatt Ball
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 712 | -1.2% | ||
45 |
Dean Carey
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 657 | +1.3% | PB | |
46 |
Abraham Burangulov
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 709 | -1.4% | ||
47 |
Jayden Chan
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 708 | -0.5% | ||
48 |
Tre jones
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 708 | -0.9% | ||
49 |
Awab El Ghissassi
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 645 | +1.3% | PB | |
50 |
Peter Wendol
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 644 | +0.1% | PB | |
51 |
Brayden Hunt
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 641 | +3.0% | PB | |
52 |
Bruno Borowiec
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 689 | -0.4% | ||
53 |
Joey Higgs
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 688 | +1.2% | PB | |
54 |
Kenneth Gonzalez
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 635 | -4.5% | ||
55 |
Lucas Cornell
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 687 | +0.3% | PB | |
55 |
Jackson Healy
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 687 | +2.7% | PB | |
57 |
Ethan Wang
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 684 | +2.2% | PB | |
57 |
Patrick Hooper
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 684 | +1.9% | PB | |
59 |
Thomas Austin
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 629 | +2.5% | PB | |
60 |
Jaxson Brookshier
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 629 | +0.1% | PB | |
61 |
John Finnemore
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 677 | +1.8% | PB | |
61 |
Louis St.Petery
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 677 | -2.1% | ||
61 |
Ryan Walker
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 625 | -7.4% | ||
64 |
Jonathan Herold
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 623 | +1.2% | PB | |
65 |
Dylan Tomas
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 673 | -0.2% | ||
66 |
Aron Maloney
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 620 | +1.9% | PB | |
67 |
Rory Connelly
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 670 | -2.6% | ||
68 |
Hampton Walker
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 616 | -3.0% | ||
69 |
Elliott Rodriguez
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 666 | +0.2% | SB | |
70 |
Phoenix Marsiglio
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 666 | +2.3% | PB | |
71 |
Samuel Brozek
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 659 | +3.4% | PB | |
71 |
Sebastian Robledo
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 659 | -2.3% | ||
73 |
Eric Gong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 654 | -3.7% | ||
74 |
Noah Tikoo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 651 | +1.4% | PB | |
75 |
Liam Walsh
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 650 | +1.0% | PB | |
76 |
Jacob Terry
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 649 | +1.5% | SB | |
77 |
Alex Gonzalez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 648 | +3.5% | PB | |
78 |
Hayden Lester
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 595 | -1.9% | ||
79 |
Carter Wilt
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 591 | -4.8% | ||
80 |
Joseph Brown
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 644 | -0.3% | ||
80 |
Aaron Stephenson
St Cloud Thunderbolts
|
St Cloud Thunderbolts | 644 | -0.5% | ||
80 |
Lee Petery
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 644 | +0.8% | PB | |
83 |
Adrien Steiger
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 588 | -1.0% | ||
84 |
Gavin Dobson
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 587 | -1.1% | ||
85 |
Will Glaser
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 585 | +0.1% | PB | |
85 |
Ben Rines
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 638 | +1.5% | PB | |
87 |
Arshia Taheri
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 636 | +1.1% | PB | |
88 |
Jaxson Moenning
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 632 | -0.4% | ||
89 |
Joseph Caramato
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 631 | +4.5% | PB | |
90 |
Joseph Laudadio
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 630 | -0.1% | ||
91 |
Veer Rele
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 630 | +2.7% | PB | |
92 |
Ian Disosway
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 627 | -0.6% | ||
92 |
Ronan Murphy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 575 | +0.7% | PB | |
94 |
Reagan Dunn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 625 | -1.7% | ||
94 |
Ryan Qu
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 573 | +0.5% | PB | |
96 |
Mateo Valach
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 624 | +1.1% | PB | |
97 |
Chaz Schuijt
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 565 | +0.8% | PB | |
98 |
Domi Czika
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 616 | -0.4% | ||
99 |
Nico Garvey
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 563 | -1.3% | ||
100 |
Kevin Wang
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 561 | – | ||
101 |
Connor Brown
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 613 | +0.1% | SB | |
102 |
Lucas Paez
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 611 | -0.3% | ||
103 |
Henry Neely
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 610 | -5.0% | ||
103 |
Silas Daut
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 610 | +0.7% | PB | |
105 |
Jared Semmen
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 556 | -3.4% | ||
106 |
Jackson Freed
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 607 | +1.3% | PB | |
107 |
Julian Johnson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 553 | +1.7% | PB | |
108 |
Coop McGowan
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 548 | +2.8% | PB | |
109 |
Danny Greene
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 599 | +0.5% | PB | |
110 |
Julian BARRE
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 546 | – | ||
111 |
Drew Dyett
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 545 | -4.9% | ||
112 |
Thomas Merchan
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 543 | -2.9% | ||
113 |
Jack Meyer
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 541 | +0.3% | PB | |
114 |
Roham Farhadi
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 590 | – | PB | |
115 |
Massimo Brunacci
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | 536 | -2.7% | ||
116 |
Camden Bates
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 533 | -0.1% | ||
117 |
Zach Sargeant
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 531 | – | ||
118 |
Denis Jones
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 531 | +4.4% | SB | |
119 |
Alex Medina
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 582 | -0.3% | ||
119 |
Hayden Tedhams
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 582 | -1.7% | ||
121 |
Blake Rhodes
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 527 | -1.6% | ||
122 |
Donovan Vissers
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 526 | -1.7% | ||
123 |
Ford Brewer
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 525 | -1.9% | ||
124 |
Killian Coy
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 524 | -1.8% | ||
125 |
Nicholas Barresi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 522 | +6.3% | PB | |
126 |
Seth Ayers
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 573 | -1.8% | ||
127 |
Tate Lueck
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 569 | +0.4% | SB | |
128 |
Andres Ordonez
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 566 | -2.1% | ||
129 |
Henry Shoemaker
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 506 | -0.8% | ||
130 |
Anton Ho
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 557 | -5.2% | ||
131 |
Danny Pontrelli
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 504 | -1.8% | ||
132 |
Juan Benitez Garay
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 552 | -2.0% | ||
133 |
Fernando Toro-Leon
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 552 | -2.1% | ||
134 |
Camden Holmes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 492 | -1.6% | ||
135 |
David Chacin
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 473 | +1.3% | PB | |
136 |
Matthew Jones
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 522 | -2.2% | ||
137 |
Ross Jurgens
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 520 | -2.9% | ||
138 |
Mao Pedroza Belisario
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 467 | -2.5% | ||
138 |
Filip Jakovljevic
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 467 | -0.6% | ||
140 |
Sebastian Brites
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 459 | +0.4% | PB | |
140 |
Matthew Mahony
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 459 | -0.5% | ||
142 |
Aidan Richards
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 507 | -0.9% | ||
143 |
Jacob Shamus Ornelas
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 488 | -1.2% | ||
144 |
Ward Lyle
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 435 | -2.3% | ||
145 |
Hamza Seliem
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 434 | -0.8% | ||
146 |
Silas Corchado
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 405 | -2.8% | ||
– |
Tomi Pecz
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Darabos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Block
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |