Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Taylor
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 20 | +1.6% | PB | ||
2 |
Raymond Prosinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 17 | +1.8% | PB | ||
3 |
Michael Mullen
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | US OPEN | 16 | +6.5% | PB | |
4 |
Grant Sanders
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 15 | -0.4% | |||
5 |
Felipe Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 14 | +3.9% | PB | ||
6 |
Luca Oliva
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 13 | +0.0% | PB | ||
7 |
Michael Traynor
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 12 | +8.6% | PB | ||
8 |
Eli Rollen
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Casey Aten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Jacob Hamlin
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 7 | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
Kirill Luka
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Bogdan Zverev
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 5 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Evan Larson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 4 | +9.9% | PB | |
14 |
Drew Vanden Heuvel
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
Elias Corn
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Caleb Rinchack
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 1 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Alex Golding
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 785 | +1.2% | PB | |
18 |
Nathan Castano
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 801 | +3.5% | PB | |
19 |
Ralphie Weakland
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 774 | +5.2% | SB | |
20 |
Luke Zardavets
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 889 | +1.7% | PB | |
21 |
Ryan Turner
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 758 | +3.7% | PB | |
22 |
Aidan Robbins
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 710 | +6.9% | PB | |
23 |
Bergen Leach
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 702 | +1.2% | PB | |
24 |
Kevin Lu
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 610 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grant Sanders
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 895 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Andrew Taylor
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 886 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Raymond Prosinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 891 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Michael Mullen
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 866 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Luca Oliva
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 849 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Michael Traynor
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 851 | +8.7% | PB | |
7 |
Eli Rollen
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 827 | – | PB | |
8 |
Felipe Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 826 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Casey Aten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 843 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Drew Vanden Heuvel
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 795 | +2.7% | PB | |
11 |
Elias Corn
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 796 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Kirill Luka
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 775 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Evan Larson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 772 | +9.5% | PB | |
14 |
Jacob Hamlin
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 769 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Caleb Rinchack
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 767 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Bogdan Zverev
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 897 | -0.1% | ||
17 |
Alex Golding
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 763 | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Nathan Castano
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 775 | +2.5% | PB | |
19 |
Luke Zardavets
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 883 | +1.5% | PB | |
20 |
Ralphie Weakland
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 743 | +4.0% | SB | |
21 |
Sebastian Trujillo
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 722 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ryan Turner
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 718 | +2.1% | PB | |
23 |
Kevin Lu
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 717 | +2.4% | PB | |
24 |
Bergen Leach
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 715 | +1.7% | PB | |
25 |
Aidan Robbins
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 695 | +6.3% | PB | |
26 |
Mason Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 685 | -4.7% | ||
27 |
Parker Stever
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 803 | -0.8% | ||
28 |
Jackson Wilcox
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 679 | – | PB | |
29 |
Joseph Wyatt
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 649 | – | ||
30 |
Jordan Jansen
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 637 | -1.8% | ||
31 |
Noah Hall
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 649 | +3.8% | PB | |
32 |
Jake Walker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 640 | +1.9% | PB | |
33 |
Trevor Francis
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 636 | +1.7% | PB | |
34 |
Brandon Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 611 | -0.5% | ||
35 |
Zachary Roberts
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 616 | +0.4% | PB | |
36 |
Brooks Caldwell
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 594 | – | ||
37 |
Jayce Masters
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 594 | +3.1% | PB | |
38 |
Austin Zamecki
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 587 | -0.2% | ||
39 |
Hubert Pilichowski
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 543 | +2.1% | PB | |
40 |
Steven Connell
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 536 | +2.4% | PB | |
41 |
J.D. Medina
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 530 | -1.0% | ||
42 |
Rylan Chaput
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 658 | -1.8% | ||
43 |
Charlie Wu
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 539 | +1.0% | PB | |
44 |
Henry Carlisle
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 649 | -1.0% | ||
45 |
Alejandro Lopez-Romero
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 534 | +0.1% | PB | |
46 |
Pedro Dotto Cutti
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 533 | +1.5% | PB | |
47 |
Jack Sallee
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 642 | +0.3% | PB | |
48 |
Cole Haire
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 523 | – | PB | |
49 |
Maddax Harlan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 626 | -1.4% | ||
50 |
Adrian Hernandez-Fuentes
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 605 | -3.5% | ||
51 |
Rajko Radakovic
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 707 | -4.4% | ||
52 |
Ethan Udagawa
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 494 | +6.0% | PB | |
53 |
Daniel Mendez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 486 | -3.6% | ||
– |
Joseph Mokhor
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – |