Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Addison Reese
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 20 | +2.2% | PB | ||
2 |
Bella Answeeney
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 17 | +0.6% | SB | ||
3 |
Carissa Rinard
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 16 | +0.6% | SB | ||
4 |
Hannah Ahn
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 15 | +1.3% | SB | ||
5 |
Gabby Goodwin
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 14 | -2.7% | |||
6 |
Maya Foley
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 13 | +0.3% | PB | ||
7 |
Katie Raleigh
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | YMCA | 12 | +5.5% | PB | |
8 |
Carinn Bethea
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 11 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Natalie Padgett
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 9 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Lauren Gualtieri
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 7 | +5.6% | PB | |
11 |
Angelina Lista
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 6 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Elle Gindlesperger
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 5 | +2.8% | SB | |
13 |
Makala Milburn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 4 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Shelby Pautsch
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 3 | +5.1% | PB | |
15 |
Sophia Ulvestad
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 2 | +4.7% | SB | |
16 |
Molly Brooks
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 1 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Emily Cyr
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 659 | +5.8% | PB | |
18 |
Sofia Jandera Chambless
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 710 | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Celina Myers
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 611 | +3.4% | PB | |
20 |
Lydia Zhukovsky
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 648 | 0.0% | ||
21 |
Gemma Gledhill
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 629 | +1.6% | PB | |
22 |
Sofia Krajewski
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 680 | – | PB | |
23 |
Isabella Tannus
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 599 | -1.0% | ||
– |
Catie Laur
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Melissa Blaine
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | NS |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bella Answeeney
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 884 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Addison Reese
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 845 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Hannah Ahn
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 792 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Carissa Rinard
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 784 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Gabby Goodwin
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 783 | -3.4% | ||
6 |
Carinn Bethea
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 770 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Maya Foley
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 749 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Katie Raleigh
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 737 | +4.6% | SB | |
9 |
Kate Petitt
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 709 | +1.2% | SB | |
10 |
Elle Gindlesperger
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 702 | +1.7% | SB | |
11 |
Hannah Schoenauer
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 700 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Lauren Gualtieri
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 698 | +3.3% | SB | |
13 |
Melissa Blaine
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 690 | -3.3% | ||
14 |
Makala Milburn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 726 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Shelby Pautsch
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 685 | +4.5% | SB | |
16 |
Cadence Fort
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 663 | -2.4% | ||
17 |
Angelina Lista
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 695 | -1.3% | ||
18 |
Natalie Padgett
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 657 | -2.5% | ||
19 |
Sophia Ulvestad
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 649 | +3.3% | SB | |
20 |
Kayla Daley
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 647 | +1.3% | SB | |
21 |
Catie Laur
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 618 | -0.4% | ||
22 |
Molly Brooks
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 604 | -2.0% | ||
23 |
Sofia Jandera Chambless
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 665 | -3.4% | ||
24 |
Lydia Zhukovsky
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 596 | -2.4% | ||
25 |
Isabella Tannus
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 591 | -1.4% | ||
26 |
Emily Cyr
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 533 | +0.1% | PB | |
27 |
Sofia Krajewski
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 622 | – | PB | |
28 |
Celina Myers
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 533 | -0.1% | ||
29 |
Gemma Gledhill
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 570 | -1.1% | ||
– |
Shelby Villemaire
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Isabelle Sealey
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Constanza Sanchez
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | NS | – | – |