Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sabyne Brisson
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 20 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Jessica Strong
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 17 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Addison Reese
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 16 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Kaylin Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 15 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Grace Ward
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 14 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Bilú Bianchi
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 13 | -2.5% | ||
7 |
Katie Ramsey
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 12 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Leslie Dame
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 11 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ava Rines
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 9 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Ryland Zuniga
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Sarah Cathcart
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 6 | +0.5% | SB | |
12 |
Liv Copland
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 5 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Natalie Truong
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 4 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Elle Gindlesperger
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 3 | -3.9% | ||
15 |
Kylie Elrod
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | -1.7% | ||
16 |
Elle Fox
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 1 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Aidyn Reese
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 768 | -1.9% | ||
18 |
Angelina Lista
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 765 | -1.7% | ||
19 |
Alex Stevens
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 658 | -1.2% | ||
20 |
Lily Rittenhouse
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 652 | -1.4% | ||
21 |
Sophia Presby
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 623 | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
Tabby Nalepa
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 615 | +1.9% | PB | |
23 |
Alexandra Stern
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 587 | +2.3% | SB | |
24 |
Fina Hickmon
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 564 | -4.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sabyne Brisson
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 864 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Kaylin Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 852 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Jessica Strong
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 840 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Grace Ward
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 802 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Addison Reese
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 797 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Bilú Bianchi
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 790 | -3.2% | ||
7 |
Leslie Dame
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 758 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Katie Ramsey
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 754 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Natalie Truong
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 740 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Ryland Zuniga
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 736 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Liv Copland
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 722 | -1.4% | ||
12 |
Ava Rines
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 711 | -3.3% | ||
13 |
Sarah Cathcart
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 697 | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Annabelle MacAdams
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 711 | -4.3% | ||
15 |
Elle Gindlesperger
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 689 | -3.1% | ||
16 |
Aliah Sexton
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 672 | +0.9% | SB | |
17 |
Elle Fox
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 660 | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Kylie Elrod
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 711 | -2.0% | ||
19 |
Lily Rittenhouse
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 631 | -2.3% | ||
20 |
Tabby Nalepa
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 628 | +2.5% | PB | |
21 |
Billi Lovell
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 624 | -4.3% | ||
22 |
Alex Stevens
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 615 | -3.1% | ||
23 |
Sophia Presby
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 605 | -0.4% | ||
24 |
Angelina Lista
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 654 | -6.9% | ||
25 |
Alexandra Stern
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 590 | +2.5% | SB | |
26 |
Aidyn Reese
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 632 | -8.3% | ||
27 |
Bryce Palmer
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 631 | -1.7% | ||
28 |
Fina Hickmon
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 576 | -3.7% | ||
29 |
Ginger Thomas
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 564 | -2.6% | ||
30 |
Lindsay Leblanc
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 564 | -1.0% | ||
31 |
Katie Raleigh
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 556 | -3.4% | ||
32 |
Sophie Pellegrino
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 571 | +0.0% | SB | |
33 |
Lauren Thelwell
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 543 | -4.5% | ||
34 |
Lauren Larsen
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 541 | +0.6% | PB | |
35 |
Bailey Scott
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 538 | +1.6% | PB | |
36 |
Autumn Flach
Unattached
|
Unattached | 553 | -4.9% | ||
36 |
Audrey Wood
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 583 | -2.9% | ||
38 |
Celina Myers
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 528 | -4.4% | ||
39 |
Ariana Vizcaya
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 527 | -2.4% | ||
40 |
Vanessa Calva
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 577 | -3.4% | ||
41 |
Callie Ott
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 524 | -3.8% | ||
42 |
Madeline Dolan
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 607 | +1.2% | PB | |
43 |
Emilia Dowling
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 521 | +0.0% | PB | |
44 |
Kailey Swiech
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 519 | +0.6% | SB | |
45 |
Abby Noga
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 514 | -2.6% | ||
46 |
Karen Hoefler
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 563 | -2.0% | ||
47 |
Sophia Ulvestad
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 509 | +2.2% | SB | |
47 |
Sophia Kogelschatz
Highlands Hurricanes
|
Highlands Hurricanes | 509 | -1.4% | ||
49 |
Rosie Carmichael
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 504 | -2.4% | ||
50 |
Zoee Fulton
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 547 | -6.2% | ||
51 |
Brinkley Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 488 | +6.1% | SB | |
52 |
Ellie Krause
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 574 | -7.3% | ||
53 |
Elena Rollen
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 533 | +0.8% | PB | |
54 |
Stella Roberts
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 473 | -1.7% | ||
55 |
Emma Rooney
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 460 | -3.6% | ||
56 |
K Branka
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 451 | -2.8% | ||
57 |
Gracie Barowsky
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 494 | -0.8% | ||
58 |
Sydney Straub
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 444 | -5.6% | ||
59 |
Katie Smith
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 442 | +0.3% | PB | |
60 |
Vale Carrillo
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 436 | -1.8% | ||
61 |
Constanza Sanchez
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 428 | -8.7% | ||
62 |
Bella Jaye
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 426 | -2.4% | ||
63 |
Michaela Walker
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 422 | -3.4% | ||
64 |
Evie Kate Carnathan
USRP Racers
|
USRP Racers | 586 | -2.4% | ||
65 |
Ella Henderson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 391 | -5.9% | ||
66 |
Grace Carmen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 389 | -1.8% | ||
67 |
Brieleigh Wescott
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 388 | -2.5% | ||
68 |
Kaitlyn Coles
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 544 | -4.3% | ||
69 |
Raelyn Mathis
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
|
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team | 479 | -3.7% | ||
– |
Lana Kurmay
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | NS | – | – |