Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Ekk
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 20 | +4.3% | PB | |
2 |
Hayden Sunman
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 17 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
TJ Frost
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 16 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Aidan Siers
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 15 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Wyatt Porch
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 14 | +6.2% | PB | |
6 |
Nick Fabian
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 13 | +3.4% | PB | |
7 |
Daniel Krajewski
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 12 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Simeon Prosinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
VITO SGROI
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Drew Culverhouse
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 7 | +4.0% | PB | |
11 |
Rex Biebel
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 6 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Sebastian Guio
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 5 | +6.3% | PB | |
13 |
David Melnychuk
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 4 | +2.7% | PB | |
14 |
Peter Wendol
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 3 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Dylan Matthews
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
David Fishberg
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | +4.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Ekk
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 915 | +2.3% | PB | ||
2 |
TJ Frost
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 859 | +0.0% | PB | ||
3 |
Hayden Sunman
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 838 | +0.8% | SB | ||
4 |
Aidan Siers
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 835 | +1.5% | PB | ||
5 |
Nick Fabian
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 812 | +4.5% | PB | ||
6 |
Daniel Krajewski
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 803 | +2.4% | PB | ||
7 |
Wyatt Porch
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 740 | +4.2% | PB | ||
8 |
Simeon Prosinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 739 | – | PB | ||
9 |
VITO SGROI
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 787 | -0.5% | |||
10 |
Rex Biebel
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 774 | +1.0% | PB | ||
11 |
Peter Wendol
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 723 | -0.9% | |||
12 |
Sebastian Guio
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 767 | +5.8% | PB | ||
13 |
David Fishberg
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 763 | +5.1% | PB | ||
14 |
Dylan Matthews
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 713 | – | PB | ||
15 |
David Melnychuk
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 709 | +2.3% | PB | ||
16 |
Drew Culverhouse
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 759 | +2.9% | PB | ||
17 |
Toby Schwenk
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 703 | -0.2% | |||
18 |
Anthony Murashkin
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | YMCA | 745 | +8.5% | PB | |
19 |
Oliver Bartolomeo
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 695 | – | PB | ||
20 |
Dillon Spooner
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 741 | +1.3% | PB | ||
21 |
Seth Hyde
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 740 | +4.9% | PB | ||
22 |
Turner Mitten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 739 | +2.1% | PB | ||
23 |
Brandon Gear
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 685 | +0.2% | PB | ||
24 |
Nicholas Aldrich
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 721 | +3.1% | PB | ||
25 |
Daniel Strumidlo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 671 | +4.9% | PB | ||
26 |
Owen Finn
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 716 | -1.1% | |||
27 |
Mitchell Chao
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 663 | +4.0% | PB | ||
28 |
Jeremiah Goodwin
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 659 | -0.8% | |||
29 |
Cristian Doan
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 705 | +8.5% | PB | ||
30 |
Surfiel Santiago
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 700 | +0.8% | PB | ||
31 |
Henry Hazell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 641 | +6.9% | PB | ||
32 |
Henry Shoemaker
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 636 | +0.5% | PB | ||
33 |
Jake MacDonald
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 684 | +1.1% | PB | ||
34 |
Paolo de fabrique
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 679 | +0.8% | PB | ||
35 |
Nathaniel Fentsor
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 666 | +0.5% | PB | ||
36 |
Christian McAuley
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 613 | +6.7% | PB | ||
37 |
Nico Rabinowitz
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 659 | -3.8% | |||
38 |
Aidan Levine
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 651 | -0.7% | |||
39 |
Thomas Austin
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 601 | +4.0% | PB | ||
40 |
Kaden Townsend
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 649 | +2.7% | PB | ||
41 |
Ronan Murphy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 599 | +5.8% | PB | ||
42 |
Austin Earle
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 590 | – | PB | ||
43 |
Ian Velazquez
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 625 | +3.5% | PB | ||
44 |
Henry Harlan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 624 | +2.8% | PB | ||
45 |
Andrew Caruso
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 566 | -1.4% | |||
46 |
Phillip Singh
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 611 | +2.7% | PB | ||
46 |
Tristan Massey
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 562 | -1.4% | |||
48 |
Tate Lueck
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 610 | +2.6% | PB | ||
49 |
Parker Seluk
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 610 | 0.0% | |||
50 |
Brad Grieder
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 609 | +0.1% | PB | ||
51 |
Aiden Bascelli
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 604 | +0.2% | PB | ||
52 |
santiago lara
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 555 | -0.5% | |||
53 |
Logan Martin
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 602 | +1.3% | PB | ||
54 |
Giovanni Medina
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 596 | +0.4% | PB | ||
55 |
Artur Verchenov
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 594 | -1.0% | |||
56 |
Timothy Lee
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 592 | -0.1% | |||
57 |
Jacoby Corn
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 591 | +5.8% | PB | ||
58 |
Ethan Wang
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 586 | – | PB | ||
59 |
Arshia Taheri
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 585 | +3.7% | PB | ||
60 |
Ethan Hodson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 583 | -2.9% | |||
61 |
Evan Stepanek
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 575 | -0.9% | |||
62 |
Chris Chu
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 573 | +0.2% | PB | ||
63 |
Hunter Seluk
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 572 | +1.2% | PB | ||
64 |
Martin Montalvo
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 560 | -1.9% | |||
65 |
Jayden Sarmiento
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 507 | +3.7% | PB | ||
66 |
Casey Whitaker
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 549 | -1.7% | |||
67 |
Ryan Qu
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 494 | -0.5% | |||
68 |
Grady Wilkins
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 542 | +4.5% | PB | ||
69 |
Logan Wilson
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 528 | +0.8% | PB | ||
70 |
Donovan Vissers
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 478 | +1.0% | PB | ||
71 |
Lee Volpe
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 477 | -5.9% | |||
72 |
Elijah Noles
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 476 | +4.4% | PB | ||
73 |
Luka Popovic
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 521 | -0.4% | |||
74 |
Mason Drumm
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 515 | – | PB | ||
75 |
Quinn Johnson
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 495 | -0.8% | |||
76 |
Boone Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 477 | +3.4% | PB | ||
77 |
Gavin Dobson
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 402 | -1.1% | |||
78 |
Logan May
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 378 | – | |||
79 |
James Cochran
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 363 | +4.8% | SB | ||
80 |
Aiden Chang
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 233 | -11.4% | |||
– |
Carter Wilt
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | |||
– |
Liam Maloney
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | – | – | |||
– |
Nicholas Barresi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | |||
– |
Anton Ho
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | |||
– |
Bodi Burrill
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Landon Kyser
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – |