Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lillie Nesty
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Brianna Deierlein
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 17 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Sidney Brann
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 16 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Brynn Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 15 | +7.4% | PB | |
5 |
Peyton Ross
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 14 | -2.4% | ||
6 |
Lolly Milbaum
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
taylor Schwenk
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 12 | +0.5% | SB | |
8 |
Clare Custer
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 11 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Brynn Lavigueur
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 9 | +1.2% | SB | |
10 |
Jessica Robie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Maggie Johnson
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Ava Ehinger
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 5 | +3.2% | PB | |
13 |
Abbie McGovern
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 4 | +1.3% | SB | |
14 |
Kate Pelot
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 3 | -2.4% | ||
15 |
Aubrey Tuthill
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 2 | -3.3% | ||
16 |
Logan Jaffe
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 1 | +3.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lillie Nesty
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 884 | – | ||
2 |
Brianna Deierlein
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 811 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Sidney Brann
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 781 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Brynn Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 755 | +5.6% | SB | |
5 |
Peyton Ross
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 752 | -3.2% | ||
6 |
taylor Schwenk
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 754 | +0.2% | SB | |
7 |
Lolly Milbaum
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 722 | – | PB | |
8 |
Emma Christie
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 716 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Clare Custer
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 712 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Brynn Lavigueur
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 712 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Maggie Johnson
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 698 | -2.2% | ||
12 |
Logan Jaffe
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 690 | +3.3% | PB | |
13 |
Ava Ehinger
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 688 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Aubrey Tuthill
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 686 | -3.4% | ||
15 |
Kate Pelot
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 685 | -3.1% | ||
16 |
Abbie McGovern
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 685 | +0.5% | SB | |
17 |
Jessica Robie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 680 | -2.3% | ||
18 |
Zoe Schwartz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 675 | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
HAYLEE Hite
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 670 | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Calissa Kissinger
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 666 | -1.0% | ||
21 |
Eva Whitehead
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 670 | -2.1% | ||
22 |
Grace Callahan
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 661 | +4.1% | PB | |
23 |
Abby Clayton
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 658 | – | ||
24 |
Madison McKendree
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 660 | -1.4% | ||
25 |
Sarnai Chimidkhorloo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 655 | -0.3% | ||
26 |
Kayla McKinney
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 655 | -0.7% | ||
27 |
Isabel Katherine Rasmussen
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 644 | +4.1% | SB | |
28 |
Mia Stout
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 641 | +0.5% | PB | |
29 |
Kai Parker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 631 | +3.6% | PB | |
30 |
Kaylei Cunniff
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 605 | – | PB | |
31 |
Emma Best
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 597 | +1.1% | SB | |
32 |
Alessandra Quintana
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 597 | -3.7% | ||
33 |
Kiley Naramore
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 598 | +0.7% | PB | |
34 |
Mackenzie MacLean
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 588 | +4.3% | PB | |
35 |
Brooke Billitto
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 589 | -1.5% | ||
36 |
Laila Chance
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 586 | +1.4% | PB | |
37 |
Ridley O'Reagan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 585 | – | ||
38 |
Carson Grass
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 577 | +2.7% | PB | |
39 |
Jolie Nguyen
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 578 | -2.6% | ||
40 |
Addie Barowsky
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 570 | -3.9% | ||
41 |
Chloe Karamsadkar
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 564 | +5.5% | SB | |
42 |
Angie Lekov
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 565 | -1.6% | ||
43 |
Lily drons
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 542 | +0.9% | SB | |
44 |
Lilly Tomczyk
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 542 | +0.4% | SB | |
45 |
Abigail Hissa
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 544 | -2.5% | ||
46 |
Lily Dourney
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 529 | +0.9% | PB | |
47 |
Claire Diaz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 528 | -1.8% | ||
48 |
Caitlin Carter
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 518 | – | ||
49 |
Mackenzie Wyatt
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 512 | -3.9% | ||
50 |
Chloe Kamat
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 510 | +0.8% | PB | |
51 |
Maya Khanna
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 470 | -3.2% | ||
52 |
Ava Wygonik
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 463 | -2.8% | ||
53 |
Ella Bradshaw
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 460 | -1.7% | ||
54 |
Maddie Polk
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 454 | -4.9% | ||
– |
Savannah Branon
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | – | ||
– |
Lydia Douthit
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cher Patrick
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eiliana Bosque
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – |