Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Mullen
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | US OPEN | 20 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Taylor
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 17 | +6.1% | PB | ||
3 |
Nigel Forbes
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 16 | +1.0% | PB | ||
4 |
Mehdi El Aoufir
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 15 | -0.1% | |||
5 |
Grant Sanders
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 14 | -0.3% | |||
6 |
Andrew Billitto
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 13 | -1.9% | |||
7 |
Mason Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 12 | +0.7% | SB | ||
8 |
Evan Keogh
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 11 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Luca Oliva
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 9 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Kirill Luka
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Nathan Castano
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 6 | +4.4% | PB | |
12 |
Will Heck
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 5 | +7.7% | PB | |
13 |
Gabriel Morales
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Elias Corn
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Dowl Bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | +8.1% | PB | |
16 |
Ethan Russell
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 1 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Joseph Wyatt
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 744 | -1.3% | ||
18 |
Peter Manelis
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 727 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Ethan Brewer
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 696 | -1.1% | ||
20 |
Ben Macgregor
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 675 | +2.6% | PB | |
21 |
Jayce Masters
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 665 | +2.7% | PB | |
22 |
Adrian Garcia
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 656 | -2.0% | ||
23 |
Cole Haire
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 613 | +0.2% | PB | |
– |
Jonny Sobczak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grant Sanders
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 882 | +0.7% | SB | |
2 |
Michael Mullen
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 876 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Andrew Taylor
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 854 | +4.5% | PB | |
4 |
Mehdi El Aoufir
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 850 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Mason Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 842 | +1.6% | SB | |
6 |
Nigel Forbes
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 852 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Evan Keogh
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 826 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Andrew Billitto
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 801 | -2.9% | ||
9 |
Kirill Luka
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 791 | -2.6% | ||
10 |
Will Heck
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 779 | +5.9% | PB | |
11 |
Gabriel Morales
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 770 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Dowl Bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 763 | +8.7% | PB | |
13 |
Elias Corn
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 771 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Luca Oliva
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 755 | -4.0% | ||
15 |
Nathan Castano
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 767 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Ralphie Weakland
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 751 | – | ||
17 |
Bogdan Zverev
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 869 | -2.5% | ||
18 |
Ryan Turner
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 724 | -2.6% | ||
19 |
Ethan Russell
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 695 | -2.2% | ||
20 |
Peter Manelis
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 709 | -1.3% | ||
21 |
Tyler Stargardt
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 797 | +8.1% | PB | |
22 |
Ben Macgregor
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 666 | +2.3% | PB | |
23 |
Joseph Wyatt
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 651 | -5.4% | ||
24 |
Jayce Masters
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 664 | +2.6% | PB | |
25 |
Nate Puchalski
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 645 | +3.2% | SB | |
26 |
Zachary Roberts
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 640 | -1.3% | ||
27 |
Adrian Garcia
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 637 | -2.8% | ||
28 |
Cole Haire
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 630 | +1.0% | PB | |
29 |
Jonny Sobczak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 616 | +2.8% | SB | |
30 |
Arthur Lekov
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 610 | -1.3% | ||
31 |
Ethan Brewer
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 615 | -4.7% | ||
32 |
Jake Walker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 615 | +0.3% | PB | |
33 |
Bergen Leach
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 612 | -1.7% | ||
34 |
Jeff Lovett
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 593 | – | PB | |
35 |
Jacob Socarras
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 591 | -2.2% | ||
36 |
Michael McCloskey
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 589 | – | ||
37 |
Eli Stroup
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 601 | +8.7% | PB | |
38 |
Lucas Edwards
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 580 | +3.8% | PB | |
39 |
Parker Stever
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 711 | -3.1% | ||
40 |
Will Wertenberger
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 563 | -2.0% | ||
41 |
Kevin Lu
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 575 | -0.5% | ||
42 |
Alex Zendegui
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 671 | -3.6% | ||
43 |
Hunter Allen
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 532 | +2.1% | SB | |
44 |
Samuel Ospina
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 661 | -3.8% | ||
45 |
Rylan Chaput
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 655 | -3.5% | ||
46 |
Pedro Dotto Cutti
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 534 | -2.5% | ||
47 |
Andrew Beck
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 531 | +1.3% | PB | |
48 |
Austin Zamecki
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 527 | +4.5% | PB | |
49 |
Charlie Wu
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 523 | +0.2% | PB | |
50 |
David Mendez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 638 | -2.8% | ||
51 |
Alejandro Stoner
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 619 | -1.7% | ||
52 |
Adrian Hernandez-Fuentes
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 601 | +2.7% | PB | |
53 |
Nick Moya
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 479 | – | ||
54 |
Daniel Mendez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 585 | +0.5% | PB | |
55 |
Wyatt Pamintuan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 448 | -0.5% | ||
56 |
Stefano Mazzi
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 559 | -3.0% | ||
57 |
Max Stockdale
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 554 | -4.0% | ||
58 |
Boon Khunduang
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 518 | -5.6% | ||
59 |
Sky Allen
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 400 | +6.2% | SB | |
60 |
Louis Zheng
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 469 | -2.5% |