Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TJ Frost
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 20 | +3.9% | PB | |
2 |
Thomas Matheson
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 17 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Roberto Zarate
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 16 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
William Wadsworth
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 15 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Danzhel Gabriel Tuliao
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 14 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Liam Maloney
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 13 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Aidan Siers
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 12 | +5.9% | PB | |
8 |
Ethan Ooi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 11 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
David Fishberg
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 9 | +2.0% | PB | ||
10 |
Anthony Murashkin
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | YMCA | 7 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Ryan Walker
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 6 | +0.1% | SB | ||
12 |
Landon Schemel
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 5 | +3.5% | PB | ||
13 |
Jeremiah Goodwin
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 4 | -0.4% | |||
14 |
Cole Conlan
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 3 | -0.1% | |||
15 |
Henry Hazell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | +4.9% | PB | ||
16 |
Ian Heysen Ricci
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 1 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brody Singley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 822 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
TJ Frost
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 809 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
William Wadsworth
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 790 | -2.4% | ||
4 |
Danzhel Gabriel Tuliao
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 782 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Aidan Siers
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 778 | +5.3% | PB | |
6 |
Thomas Matheson
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 807 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Liam Maloney
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 773 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Sean Vicha
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 749 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Ethan Ooi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 742 | +0.0% | PB | |
10 |
Roberto Zarate
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 766 | -3.1% | ||
11 |
David Fishberg
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 763 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Jeremiah Goodwin
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 731 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Ryan Walker
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 729 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Ian Heysen Ricci
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 757 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Anthony Murashkin
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 739 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Landon Schemel
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 737 | +2.4% | PB | |
17 |
Cole Conlan
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 732 | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Henry Hazell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 695 | +4.2% | PB | |
19 |
Eric Gong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 723 | +1.4% | PB | |
20 |
Dylan Cardosi
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 689 | -0.7% | ||
21 |
Anthony Simmons
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 681 | -1.4% | ||
22 |
Gabe Guglietta
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 709 | +0.3% | PB | |
23 |
Reef Parman
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 675 | +6.1% | PB | |
24 |
David Melnychuk
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 654 | +8.5% | PB | |
25 |
Gregory Murashkin
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 681 | -1.2% | ||
26 |
Chris Grden
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 645 | -0.8% | ||
27 |
Thomas Austin
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 630 | +3.5% | PB | |
28 |
Carson Feehery
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 630 | +4.2% | PB | |
29 |
Sander Izzi
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 625 | – | PB | |
30 |
Owen Finn
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 649 | -5.9% | ||
31 |
Sam Casadiego
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 617 | +4.8% | PB | |
32 |
Turner Mitten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 642 | -2.3% | ||
33 |
Jackson Healy
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 640 | +5.1% | SB | |
34 |
Elliott Rodriguez
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 630 | +5.5% | PB | |
35 |
JOSIAH TAN
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 629 | -2.2% | ||
36 |
Ian Cazella
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 612 | -2.1% | ||
37 |
Joey Higgs
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 609 | +2.7% | PB | |
38 |
Ryan Qu
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 578 | +3.6% | SB | |
39 |
Paolo de fabrique
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 607 | -1.8% | ||
40 |
Martin Montalvo
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 606 | -0.2% | ||
41 |
Anatoli Monsalve
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 604 | +0.9% | PB | |
42 |
William Brockman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 573 | -0.7% | ||
43 |
Julian BARRE
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 571 | – | PB | |
44 |
Parker Seluk
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 589 | +0.4% | PB | |
45 |
Andrew Caruso
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 550 | -2.1% | ||
46 |
Owen Schoenauer
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 570 | +3.7% | PB | |
47 |
Brad Grieder
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 563 | +1.4% | PB | |
48 |
Evan Stepanek
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 561 | +0.1% | SB | |
49 |
Ian Velazquez
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 561 | +5.5% | PB | |
50 |
Logan Wilson
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 558 | +3.1% | SB | |
51 |
Zachary Caldwell
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 522 | +2.3% | PB | |
52 |
santiago lara
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 509 | -5.1% | ||
53 |
Phillip Singh
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 538 | +1.0% | SB | |
54 |
Logan Martin
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 524 | +3.6% | PB | |
55 |
Andres Ordonez
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 515 | -1.1% | ||
56 |
Gavin Dobson
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 461 | -2.9% | ||
57 |
Hunter Seluk
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 488 | +0.9% | PB | |
58 |
David Chacin
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 458 | +4.8% | SB | |
59 |
Fabian Marrero
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 446 | -0.1% | ||
60 |
Michael Navarro-Lenza
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 451 | -1.7% | ||
61 |
Gabriel Omana
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 419 | -2.7% | ||
62 |
Anton Ho
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 430 | -5.3% | ||
63 |
Blake Rhodes
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 392 | -3.9% | ||
64 |
Quinn Johnson
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 417 | -3.2% | ||
65 |
Matthew Jones
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 401 | -8.8% | ||
66 |
Thomas clary
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 331 | -2.4% | ||
67 |
Aiden Chang
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 160 | -14.4% | ||
– |
Landon Kyser
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Danny Greene
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lee Volpe
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julian Ithier
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | NS | – | – |