Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Taylor
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 20 | +1.1% | SB | |
2 |
Raymond Prosinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 17 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Evan Keogh
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 16 | +6.9% | PB | |
4 |
Luca Oliva
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 15 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Grant Sanders
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 14 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Michael Traynor
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 13 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Aidan Robbins
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 12 | +6.5% | PB | |
8 |
Will Heck
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 11 | +3.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sabian Branch
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 9 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Joey Campagnola
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Joao D'Elia Lapagesse Nas
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | -3.7% | ||
12 |
Bergen Leach
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 5 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Ethan Russell
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 4 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Porawat Rommaneekochchakorn
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 3 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Bogdan Zverev
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 2 | +2.8% | PB | |
16 |
Drew Vanden Heuvel
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Matty Turner
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 700 | +6.7% | PB | |
18 |
Gavin Peck
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 688 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Keelan Fort
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 651 | – | PB | |
20 |
Nathan Somers
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 654 | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Brooks Caldwell
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 636 | +2.0% | PB | |
22 |
Martin Ferrebee
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 616 | 0.0% | ||
23 |
Keanu Garnier-Chan
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 607 | -4.6% | ||
24 |
Cole Haire
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 528 | -3.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Taylor
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 829 | -2.2% | |||
2 |
Evan Keogh
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 826 | +6.4% | PB | ||
3 |
Grant Sanders
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 780 | -0.8% | |||
4 |
Raymond Prosinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 774 | -3.9% | |||
5 |
Ryan Turner
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 764 | -1.9% | |||
6 |
Michael Traynor
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 751 | +0.2% | PB | ||
7 |
Aidan Robbins
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 734 | +6.4% | PB | ||
8 |
Luca Oliva
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 724 | -3.7% | |||
9 |
Will Heck
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 716 | +3.4% | PB | ||
10 |
Ethan Russell
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 710 | -0.9% | |||
11 |
Porawat Rommaneekochchakorn
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 719 | +2.4% | PB | ||
12 |
Joao D'Elia Lapagesse Nas
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 718 | -4.4% | |||
13 |
Joey Campagnola
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 833 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Sabian Branch
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 717 | 0.0% | |||
15 |
Bergen Leach
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 717 | +0.1% | PB | ||
16 |
Drew Vanden Heuvel
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 684 | +0.0% | SB | ||
17 |
Bogdan Zverev
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 806 | +2.8% | PB | ||
18 |
Matty Turner
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 687 | +6.2% | PB | ||
19 |
Brooks Caldwell
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | YMCA | 662 | +2.9% | PB | |
20 |
Keelan Fort
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 648 | – | PB | ||
21 |
Cole Haire
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 658 | +1.6% | PB | ||
22 |
Gavin Peck
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 656 | -1.4% | |||
23 |
Martin Ferrebee
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | YMCA | 641 | +0.9% | SB | |
24 |
Nathan Somers
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 650 | -0.4% | |||
25 |
Keanu Garnier-Chan
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 649 | -3.0% | |||
26 |
Drew Shayka
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 648 | -1.0% | |||
27 |
Jack Budd
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 631 | -1.9% | |||
28 |
Jordan Jansen
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 619 | -2.6% | |||
29 |
Ethan Brewer
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 627 | -1.8% | |||
30 |
Ethan Clifford
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 623 | -3.2% | |||
31 |
Austin Zamecki
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 623 | +0.3% | PB | ||
32 |
Will Wertenberger
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 607 | -2.2% | |||
33 |
Noah Hall
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 620 | – | PB | ||
34 |
Alejandro Lopez-Romero
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 619 | -2.2% | |||
35 |
Zachary Roberts
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 617 | +0.2% | PB | ||
36 |
Asher Walker
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 612 | +1.3% | PB | ||
37 |
Maddox Mules
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | 603 | -3.0% | |||
38 |
Reid Knuckles
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 602 | +1.3% | PB | ||
39 |
Henry Vaughn
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 602 | -0.4% | |||
40 |
Erdene Chimidkhorloo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 586 | -0.6% | |||
41 |
Jake Walker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 597 | +2.9% | PB | ||
42 |
Jace Domster
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 590 | +1.9% | PB | ||
43 |
Samuel Ospina
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 694 | -0.7% | |||
44 |
Liam Dean
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 605 | -0.7% | |||
45 |
Alejandro Stoner
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 690 | -1.3% | |||
46 |
Ethan Udagawa
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 577 | +0.9% | PB | ||
47 |
Jayce Masters
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 577 | -1.5% | |||
48 |
Daniil Siutsou
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 777 | +0.4% | PB | ||
49 |
Nathan Kinter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 555 | -2.7% | |||
50 |
Hunter Allen
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 546 | -2.8% | |||
51 |
Aidan Strickland
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 542 | +0.7% | PB | ||
52 |
Sky Allen
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 538 | -0.2% | |||
53 |
J.D. Medina
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 514 | +1.3% | SB | ||
54 |
Ryan Fantone
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 512 | +0.2% | PB | ||
55 |
Collin Perri
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 505 | +0.1% | PB | ||
56 |
Matthew Culverhouse
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 712 | -0.8% | |||
57 |
Andrew Beck
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 512 | -1.1% | |||
58 |
Steven Connell
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 489 | -1.3% | |||
59 |
Owen James
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 495 | -0.8% | |||
60 |
Kaden Kiefer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 667 | -4.3% |