Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caleb Rohacs
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 20 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Cameron Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 17 | +5.3% | PB | |
3 |
Alex Kim
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 16 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Walker Lanoue
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 14.50 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Rory Connelly
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 14.50 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Sean Vicha
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 13 | +0.0% | PB | |
7 |
Ryker Mules
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | 12 | +3.5% | PB | |
8 |
Dylan Cardosi
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 11 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Danzhel Gabriel Tuliao
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 9 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Jacob Terry
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 7 | +4.5% | PB | |
11 |
Jack Mainville
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 6 | +5.1% | PB | |
12 |
Chaz Schuijt
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 5 | +3.4% | PB | |
13 |
Liam Maloney
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 4 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Sander Izzi
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 3 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Eric Gong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 2 | +2.1% | PB | |
16 |
Kevin Wang
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 1 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caleb Rohacs
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 917 | +4.5% | PB | |
2 |
Cameron Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 840 | +4.6% | PB | |
3 |
Alex Kim
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 835 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Sean Vicha
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 814 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Rory Connelly
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 863 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Walker Lanoue
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 857 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Dylan Cardosi
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 759 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Ryker Mules
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | 755 | +3.1% | PB | |
9 |
Danzhel Gabriel Tuliao
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 754 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Kevin Wang
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 749 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Chaz Schuijt
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 747 | +4.0% | PB | |
12 |
Jack Mainville
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 741 | +4.8% | PB | |
13 |
Eric Gong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 798 | +2.5% | PB | |
14 |
Jacob Terry
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 777 | +3.0% | PB | |
15 |
Sander Izzi
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 714 | -1.8% | ||
16 |
Liam Maloney
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 708 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Elliott Rodriguez
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 766 | +5.3% | PB | |
18 |
Sean Thatavakorn
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 759 | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
Carson Feehery
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 685 | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
Henry Hazell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 682 | +2.1% | PB | |
21 |
Reef Parman
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 677 | +5.2% | PB | |
22 |
Jackson Healy
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 738 | +2.0% | PB | |
23 |
Arrow Harris
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 674 | +14.1% | PB | |
24 |
Charlie Hayden
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 732 | -0.2% | ||
25 |
Jack Meyer
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 663 | +5.0% | PB | |
26 |
Carlos Mize
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | 646 | – | PB | |
27 |
Anton Ho
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 705 | +0.5% | SB | |
28 |
Evan Stepanek
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 697 | -23.0% | ||
29 |
Teddy Vanderbilt
FFST
|
FFST | 633 | +6.7% | PB | |
29 |
Huy Duong
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 695 | +10.6% | PB | |
29 |
Jonathan Herold
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 633 | +1.3% | PB | |
32 |
Hampton Walker
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 631 | +0.3% | PB | |
33 |
Gregory Murashkin
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 690 | +1.6% | PB | |
34 |
Owen Finn
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 689 | -0.8% | ||
35 |
Ryan Qu
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 626 | +2.9% | PB | |
36 |
Danny Greene
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 685 | +3.3% | PB | |
37 |
Brayden Hunt
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 618 | +1.6% | PB | |
38 |
Killian Coy
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 617 | +2.3% | PB | |
39 |
Martin Montalvo
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 677 | +0.2% | PB | |
40 |
Andres Ordonez
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 676 | +0.8% | PB | |
41 |
Gavin Dobson
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 612 | +2.0% | PB | |
42 |
Lucas Cornell
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 672 | – | PB | |
43 |
JOSIAH TAN
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 670 | +0.6% | PB | |
43 |
Sam Casadiego
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 608 | -1.2% | ||
45 |
Anatoli Monsalve
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 668 | 0.0% | ||
46 |
Drew Dyett
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 604 | – | PB | |
47 |
William Brockman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 602 | -1.7% | ||
48 |
Jaxson Brookshier
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 600 | +4.9% | PB | |
49 |
Reagan Dunn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 659 | +0.7% | PB | |
50 |
Coop McGowan
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 597 | +0.8% | PB | |
51 |
Gabriel Omana
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 595 | +0.7% | PB | |
52 |
Casey Whitaker
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 645 | +3.2% | PB | |
52 |
Henry Harlan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 645 | +3.5% | PB | |
52 |
Aaron Stephenson
St Cloud Thunderbolts
|
St Cloud Thunderbolts | 645 | -0.4% | ||
55 |
Massimo Brunacci
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | 583 | – | PB | |
56 |
Eric Rein
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 580 | -0.9% | ||
57 |
Nic Kercher
YMCA of West Central Florida
|
YMCA of West Central Florida | 577 | +0.5% | PB | |
58 |
Michael Navarro-Lenza
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 633 | +3.0% | PB | |
59 |
Fabian Marrero
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 569 | +0.5% | PB | |
60 |
Gavin Kirby
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 568 | +2.9% | PB | |
60 |
Ross Jurgens
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 629 | +1.6% | SB | |
62 |
Jacob Shamus Ornelas
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 627 | +2.8% | PB | |
63 |
Jaxson Moenning
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 624 | +3.8% | PB | |
64 |
Nico Garvey
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 562 | +2.1% | PB | |
64 |
Sidney Raditic Mehalso
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 623 | +1.5% | PB | |
66 |
David Chacin
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 561 | +0.2% | PB | |
67 |
Caleb Reeley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 555 | +2.3% | PB | |
67 |
Joey Higgs
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 616 | -0.2% | ||
67 |
Sam Welch
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 555 | +3.6% | PB | |
70 |
John Finnemore
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 616 | +2.2% | PB | |
71 |
Quinn Johnson
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 612 | +0.7% | PB | |
72 |
Taber Granquist
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 611 | +1.1% | PB | |
73 |
Mason Drumm
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 609 | +1.6% | PB | |
73 |
Patrick Hooper
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 609 | +2.6% | PB | |
75 |
Tate Lueck
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 608 | – | PB | |
75 |
Mao Pedroza Belisario
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 547 | +3.4% | PB | |
75 |
Nicolas Scripcariu
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 547 | +0.5% | PB | |
78 |
Aidan Richards
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 606 | +1.0% | PB | |
78 |
Ethan Nguyen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 606 | +2.9% | PB | |
80 |
Colin Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 602 | +2.4% | PB | |
81 |
Bodi Burrill
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 601 | +2.0% | PB | |
82 |
Matthew Jones
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 600 | +1.7% | PB | |
83 |
Brady Quinn
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 593 | +3.3% | SB | |
84 |
Nick Leitheiser
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 532 | +0.0% | PB | |
85 |
Owen Schoenauer
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 589 | +0.1% | PB | |
86 |
Julian Johnson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 512 | +2.2% | PB | |
87 |
Timothy Lee
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 562 | +1.0% | PB | |
88 |
Camden Bates
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 500 | -0.3% | ||
89 |
Donovan Vissers
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 492 | +2.2% | PB | |
90 |
Henry Neely
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 545 | +2.8% | PB | |
91 |
Nicholas Pfister
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 540 | +0.9% | PB | |
92 |
Fernando Toro-Leon
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 533 | -0.9% | ||
93 |
Alex Gonzalez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 531 | -1.1% | ||
94 |
Otto Barroso
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 470 | +0.7% | PB | |
95 |
Nicholas Barresi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 464 | -0.9% | ||
96 |
Tomi Pecz
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 463 | -1.8% | ||
97 |
Joseph Brown
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 515 | +1.0% | PB | |
98 |
Phillip Singh
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 512 | +1.4% | PB | |
98 |
Silas Corchado
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 452 | -0.7% | ||
100 |
Hunter Seluk
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 484 | +1.3% | PB | |
101 |
Toma Vedder
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 420 | -2.4% | ||
102 |
Logan May
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 412 | +0.9% | PB | |
103 |
Elijah Haight
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 152 | +2.3% | SB | |
– |
Juan Benitez Garay
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | NS | – | – |