Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nico Cecchi
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 20 | +0.0% | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Billitto
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 17 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Andy Kravchenko
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 16 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Kayden Lancaster
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 15 | +5.9% | PB | |
5 |
Brennan Muramatsu
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 14 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Michael Mullen
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 13 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Nigel Forbes
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 12 | -2.3% | ||
8 |
Coleman Yates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 11 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nate Puchalski
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 9 | -2.4% | ||
10 |
Nathan Castano
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 7 | -2.4% | ||
11 |
Drew Bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 6 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Seth Tolentino
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 5 | -4.0% | ||
13 |
Matt Molloy
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 4 | +0.6% | SB | |
14 |
Dylan Ramos
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 3 | -3.3% | ||
15 |
Jorge Guzman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 2 | +0.4% | PB | |
– |
Anton Sunyak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Martin Ferrebee
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | YMCA | 726 | +4.4% | PB | |
18 |
Basar Butun
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 703 | +0.7% | SB | ||
19 |
Alex Golding
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 700 | +0.6% | PB | ||
20 |
Stefano Bonati
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 695 | -0.2% | |||
21 |
Caleb Rinchack
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 678 | +0.2% | PB | ||
22 |
Joshua Osborne
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 694 | +0.3% | PB | ||
23 |
Brandon Stebbins
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 689 | -4.9% | |||
24 |
Stephen Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 674 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nico Cecchi
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 928 | +0.0% | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Billitto
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 877 | +0.1% | SB | |
3 |
Michael Mullen
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 883 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Nigel Forbes
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 871 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Brennan Muramatsu
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 841 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Kayden Lancaster
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 829 | +5.1% | PB | |
7 |
Andy Kravchenko
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 923 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Coleman Yates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 818 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Nate Puchalski
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 799 | -2.6% | ||
10 |
Nathan Castano
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 795 | -3.0% | ||
11 |
Seth Tolentino
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 785 | -3.1% | ||
12 |
Drew Bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 753 | -2.6% | ||
13 |
Evan Larson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 749 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Anton Sunyak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 745 | – | PB | |
15 |
Matt Molloy
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 719 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Dylan Ramos
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 731 | -2.5% | ||
17 |
Jorge Guzman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 714 | +1.2% | PB | |
18 |
Martin Ferrebee
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 697 | +3.2% | PB | |
19 |
Kirill Luka
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 694 | +3.0% | PB | |
20 |
Stefano Bonati
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 706 | +0.2% | PB | |
21 |
Alex Golding
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 684 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Caleb Rinchack
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 683 | +0.4% | PB | |
23 |
Mason Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 680 | -3.7% | ||
24 |
Basar Butun
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 678 | -0.3% | ||
25 |
Stephen Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 689 | -1.8% | ||
26 |
Brandon Stebbins
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 687 | -4.9% | ||
27 |
Aras Kavaliauskas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 669 | -3.1% | ||
28 |
Joshua Osborne
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 677 | -0.4% | ||
29 |
Ayden Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 667 | -2.2% | ||
30 |
Jack Budd
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 650 | -1.6% | ||
31 |
Tyler King
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 660 | -0.7% | ||
32 |
Luke Pinter
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 657 | -0.4% | ||
33 |
Tyler Stargardt
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 798 | +7.2% | PB | |
34 |
Brian Kirby
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 634 | +1.2% | PB | |
35 |
Connor Bryant
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 633 | +0.2% | PB | |
36 |
Adam Riedel
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 622 | +4.1% | PB | |
37 |
Michael McCloskey
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 617 | -2.1% | ||
38 |
Timothy Hector
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 613 | -6.5% | ||
39 |
Adrien Steiger
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 656 | -0.5% | ||
40 |
Brandon Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 603 | +1.4% | SB | |
41 |
Matty Turner
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 619 | +2.1% | PB | |
42 |
Maverick Mules
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | 616 | – | PB | |
43 |
Owen James
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 609 | +0.9% | SB | |
44 |
Alejandro Lopez-Romero
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 577 | -0.6% | ||
45 |
Sam Craft
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 560 | -4.6% | ||
46 |
Griffin Zinck
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 555 | +1.3% | PB | |
47 |
Sebastian Trujillo
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 548 | +2.9% | PB | |
48 |
Stefano Mazzi
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 703 | -2.6% | ||
49 |
Jace Domster
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 549 | -1.2% | ||
50 |
Zach Gallagher
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 524 | +1.1% | PB | |
51 |
Aidan Strickland
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 534 | – | PB | |
52 |
Maddax Harlan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 668 | -2.5% | ||
53 |
Rajko Radakovic
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 761 | -1.1% | ||
54 |
Kaden Kiefer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 756 | -2.9% | ||
55 |
Brady Zink
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 656 | -0.1% | ||
56 |
Cayden DeTillio
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 506 | -1.7% | ||
57 |
Ian Faulkner
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 489 | -0.5% | ||
58 |
Eli Watson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 631 | -4.6% | ||
59 |
Michael Mercado
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | 468 | -1.1% | ||
60 |
Ty Roberts
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 467 | +2.8% | SB | |
61 |
Blake Allender
USRP Racers
|
USRP Racers | 599 | -2.5% | ||
62 |
Dak Benson
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 443 | +2.4% | PB | |
63 |
Aaron Gordon
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 595 | -2.2% | ||
64 |
Rylan Chaput
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 580 | -0.2% | ||
65 |
Henry Carlisle
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 573 | -1.6% | ||
66 |
Evan Gardner
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 428 | -2.2% | ||
67 |
Sean Shanahan
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 393 | -4.6% | ||
68 |
Luke Pollock
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 529 | -3.8% | ||
69 |
Miles Zajac
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 588 | -3.0% | ||
70 |
Joey San Filippo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 356 | -3.0% | ||
71 |
Jesse Greve
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 125 | -1.0% | ||
– |
Rinaldo Sintjago
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lucas Rovira
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan McAnallen
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Max Strange
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – |