Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grant Sanders
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 20 | -0.1% | |||
2 |
Ray Prosinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 17 | +1.8% | PB | ||
3 |
Nigel Forbes
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 16 | +1.9% | PB | ||
4 |
Mehdi El Aoufir
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 15 | -0.2% | |||
5 |
Eli Rollen
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 14 | +1.3% | PB | ||
6 |
Michael Kent
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | YMCA | 13 | +0.0% | PB | |
7 |
Luca Oliva
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 12 | -3.3% | |||
8 |
Porawat Rommaneekochchakorn
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 11 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Bogdan Zverev
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 9 | -1.7% | ||
10 |
Alex Golding
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Seth Basinger
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 6 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Dowl Bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 5 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Ralphie Weakland
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 4 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Caleb Rinchack
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 3 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Drew Vanden Heuvel
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Michael Traynor
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 1 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Adam Varga
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 843 | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Elias Corn
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 773 | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Derin Deeter
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 705 | +3.0% | PB | |
20 |
Brian Kirby
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 666 | +2.3% | PB | |
21 |
Michael McGrath
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 694 | – | PB | |
22 |
Anthony Hensel
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 652 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jordan Jansen
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 642 | -2.6% | ||
24 |
Lance Kochmann
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 629 | +2.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grant Sanders
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 878 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Nigel Forbes
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 895 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Ray Prosinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 859 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Mehdi El Aoufir
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 819 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Eli Rollen
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 803 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Michael Kent
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 826 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Luca Oliva
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 756 | -4.5% | ||
8 |
Porawat Rommaneekochchakorn
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 790 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Bogdan Zverev
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 914 | -3.2% | ||
10 |
Evan Larson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 745 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Michael Traynor
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 778 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Dowl Bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 741 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Ralphie Weakland
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 738 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Drew Vanden Heuvel
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 734 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Alex Golding
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 731 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Tom Youngblood
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 765 | +4.2% | PB | |
17 |
Caleb Rinchack
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 724 | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Seth Basinger
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 721 | -1.4% | ||
19 |
Adam Varga
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 741 | -3.2% | ||
19 |
Mason Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 705 | -3.1% | ||
21 |
Elias Corn
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 736 | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Derin Deeter
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 685 | +2.3% | PB | |
23 |
Brian Kirby
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 667 | +2.3% | PB | |
24 |
Brandon Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 657 | +1.7% | PB | |
26 |
Lance Kochmann
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 676 | +4.4% | PB | |
25 |
Michael McGrath
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 676 | – | PB | |
27 |
Ryan Turner
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 670 | +2.8% | PB | |
28 |
Stephen Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 666 | -0.8% | ||
29 |
Jordan Jansen
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 629 | -3.2% | ||
29 |
Anthony Hensel
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 629 | – | PB | |
31 |
Benjamin Wolking
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 620 | -1.3% | ||
32 |
Kevin Lu
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 648 | +1.6% | PB | |
33 |
Keanu Garnier-Chan
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 646 | +0.7% | PB | |
34 |
Abdul Shaheen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 607 | -4.6% | ||
34 |
Joseph Wyatt
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 607 | -2.9% | ||
36 |
Jacob Hamlin
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 607 | -2.9% | ||
37 |
Jackson Wilcox
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 635 | -2.3% | ||
38 |
Keelan Fort
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 586 | – | PB | |
39 |
Andrew Malaj
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 741 | -1.2% | ||
40 |
Maverick Mules
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | 611 | – | PB | |
41 |
Trevor Francis
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 598 | 0.0% | ||
42 |
Zach Gallagher
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 559 | +1.1% | PB | |
43 |
Arthur Lekov
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 549 | -1.8% | ||
44 |
Hunter Allen
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 548 | +4.7% | PB | |
45 |
Kevin Mao
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 575 | -2.1% | ||
46 |
Eric Konviser
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 540 | -4.3% | ||
47 |
Clay Magyar
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 692 | – | PB | |
48 |
Hubert Pilichowski
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 534 | -0.7% | ||
49 |
Samuel Ospina
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 676 | +0.3% | PB | |
50 |
Ty Roberts
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 521 | -2.6% | ||
51 |
Alex Vasquez
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 512 | +1.2% | SB | |
52 |
Charlie Wu
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 542 | -0.9% | ||
53 |
Pedro Dotto Cutti
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 517 | +2.2% | PB | |
54 |
Ryan Yang
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 516 | +0.7% | PB | |
55 |
Henry Carlisle
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 633 | +1.4% | PB | |
56 |
Chase Hartman
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 512 | -2.0% | ||
57 |
Jack Sallee
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 621 | -0.4% | ||
58 |
Austin Zamecki
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 485 | -0.1% | ||
59 |
Tien Duong
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 481 | – | PB | |
60 |
Steven Connell
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 446 | -2.8% | ||
61 |
Matthew Culverhouse
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 691 | +1.0% | PB | |
62 |
Aaron Gordon
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 589 | +0.5% | PB | |
63 |
Fiero Tiozzo
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 678 | -3.5% | ||
63 |
Nathan Kinter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 428 | -4.6% | ||
65 |
Boon Khunduang
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 576 | -0.9% | ||
66 |
Eli Watson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 571 | -0.8% | ||
– |
Kirill Luka
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Parker Stever
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | – | – | ||
– |
Ethan Clifford
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – | ||
– |
Max Stockdale
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Mark Szaranek
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jesse Greve
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adrian Garcia
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan McAnallen
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alan Perri
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Liam Schindler
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Taylor
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Landon Kyser
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Max Eckerman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – |