Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hayden Sunman
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 20 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
TJ Frost
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 17 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Ian Heysen Ricci
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 16 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Xavier Sohovich
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 15 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Danzhel Gabriel Tuliao
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 14 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Kevin Liu
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 13 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Tres Izquierdo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 12 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Cameron Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 11 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tristan Bonnet-Eymard
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 9 | +3.1% | PB | ||
10 |
Dylan Matthews
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 7 | +1.6% | PB | ||
11 |
Anthony Murashkin
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | YMCA | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
David Melnychuk
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 5 | +2.2% | PB | ||
13 |
Simeon Prosinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 4 | -0.3% | |||
14 |
Nick Fabian
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 3 | +0.3% | PB | ||
15 |
Oliver Bartolomeo
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 2 | +1.3% | PB | ||
16 |
Cole Conlan
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 1 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TJ Frost
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 824 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Xavier Sohovich
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 812 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Kevin Liu
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 782 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Hayden Sunman
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 782 | -2.7% | ||
5 |
Danzhel Gabriel Tuliao
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 777 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Ian Heysen Ricci
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 815 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Cameron Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 756 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Tres Izquierdo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 756 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Nick Fabian
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 750 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Simeon Prosinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 743 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Anthony Murashkin
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 778 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Tristan Bonnet-Eymard
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 732 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
David Melnychuk
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 725 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Bryce Labonte
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 758 | +7.9% | PB | |
15 |
Cole Conlan
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 757 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Dylan Matthews
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 701 | +0.0% | PB | |
17 |
Oliver Bartolomeo
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 698 | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Sander Izzi
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 698 | +2.4% | PB | |
19 |
Peter Wendol
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 694 | -0.8% | ||
20 |
David Fishberg
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 737 | +1.0% | PB | |
21 |
Reef Parman
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 688 | +1.7% | PB | |
22 |
Tre jones
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 733 | +4.0% | PB | |
23 |
Ethan Ooi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 687 | +5.9% | PB | |
24 |
Carter Wilt
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 685 | -0.2% | ||
25 |
Danny Garcia
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 729 | +0.4% | PB | |
26 |
Cole Radnay
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 723 | -0.8% | ||
27 |
Daniel Keegan
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 710 | +3.7% | PB | |
28 |
Simon Gong
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 663 | +0.5% | PB | |
29 |
Mitchell Chao
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 662 | -0.8% | ||
30 |
Dillon Spooner
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 707 | +0.6% | PB | |
31 |
Owen Finn
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 705 | -2.4% | ||
32 |
Daniel Krajewski
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 703 | 0.0% | ||
33 |
Cristian Doan
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 702 | +1.5% | PB | |
34 |
Roberto Zarate
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 697 | -1.0% | ||
35 |
Charlie Hayden
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 693 | +2.6% | PB | |
36 |
Liam Maloney
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 643 | -1.1% | ||
37 |
Surfiel Santiago
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 687 | +1.7% | PB | |
38 |
Jackson DeBruin
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 686 | +0.1% | PB | |
39 |
Sebastian Guio
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 684 | -2.7% | ||
40 |
Thomas Austin
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 633 | +2.9% | PB | |
41 |
Cy Matteson
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 675 | +0.5% | PB | |
42 |
Carter Wright
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 671 | +0.5% | PB | |
43 |
Carson Feehery
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 620 | +4.0% | PB | |
44 |
Ian Disosway
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 664 | +2.0% | PB | |
45 |
Paolo de fabrique
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 662 | +1.0% | PB | |
46 |
Jeremiah Goodwin
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 616 | -0.5% | ||
47 |
Nathaniel Fentsor
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 659 | -2.0% | ||
48 |
Will Spendiff
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 656 | +0.2% | PB | |
49 |
Ethan Hodson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 656 | -0.5% | ||
50 |
Elijah Page
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 654 | +1.3% | PB | |
51 |
Eric Rein
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 609 | +4.9% | PB | |
52 |
Jayden Chan
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 652 | -1.1% | ||
53 |
Rory Connelly
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 648 | -5.7% | ||
54 |
Matthew Leitheiser
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 602 | +2.2% | PB | |
55 |
VITO SGROI
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 640 | -2.9% | ||
56 |
Ian Cazella
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 639 | +2.2% | PB | |
57 |
Noah Tikoo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 638 | -0.7% | ||
58 |
Jake MacDonald
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 635 | -0.7% | ||
59 |
Ian Velazquez
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 633 | +3.4% | PB | |
60 |
Nicholas Aldrich
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 632 | +2.4% | SB | |
61 |
Aidan Levine
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 629 | -6.5% | ||
62 |
Hayden Lester
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 584 | -3.0% | ||
63 |
Seth Hyde
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 628 | -0.3% | ||
64 |
Chris Grden
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 574 | +0.7% | PB | |
65 |
Andrew Caruso
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 569 | +1.4% | PB | |
66 |
JOSIAH TAN
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 613 | +3.5% | PB | |
67 |
Nathan Edwards
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 606 | +1.0% | PB | |
68 |
Gregory Murashkin
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 603 | -1.4% | ||
69 |
Ethan Wang
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 602 | +1.3% | PB | |
70 |
William Brockman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 553 | -0.4% | ||
71 |
Henry Harlan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 595 | +2.6% | PB | |
72 |
Egor Kuznetsov
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 595 | +1.3% | PB | |
73 |
Aiden Bascelli
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 587 | +0.4% | PB | |
73 |
Artur Verchenov
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 587 | +0.3% | PB | |
75 |
santiago lara
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 543 | +1.2% | PB | |
76 |
Parker Seluk
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 584 | -2.3% | ||
77 |
Julian Ithier
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 540 | -0.4% | ||
78 |
Jaxson Brookshier
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 538 | -1.9% | ||
79 |
Caleb Reeley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 533 | -0.3% | ||
80 |
Ryan Qu
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 532 | +0.8% | PB | |
81 |
Timothy Lee
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 571 | 0.0% | ||
82 |
Brad Grieder
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 564 | -0.5% | ||
83 |
Tate Lueck
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 563 | +2.9% | PB | |
84 |
Mason Drumm
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 561 | +1.5% | PB | |
85 |
Arshia Taheri
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 557 | – | PB | |
86 |
Abraham Burangulov
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 554 | -4.9% | ||
87 |
Sam Casadiego
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 509 | -0.1% | ||
88 |
Denis Jones
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 507 | +3.7% | PB | |
89 |
Evan Stepanek
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 542 | +3.5% | PB | |
90 |
Lee Volpe
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 497 | -1.4% | ||
91 |
Owen Schoenauer
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 537 | +1.3% | PB | |
92 |
Noah Jones
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 537 | -1.7% | ||
93 |
Mateo Valach
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 536 | +0.9% | PB | |
94 |
James Cochran
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 485 | +1.5% | PB | |
95 |
Sean McFadden
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 525 | -1.6% | ||
96 |
Elijah Noles
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 481 | +1.0% | PB | |
97 |
Hunter Seluk
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 520 | -0.5% | ||
98 |
Seth Ayers
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 512 | +0.3% | PB | |
99 |
Kai Larkin
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 469 | -1.6% | ||
100 |
Jayden Sarmiento
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 466 | +4.4% | PB | |
101 |
Drew Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 506 | -0.2% | ||
102 |
Connor Brown
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 505 | -4.0% | ||
103 |
Gavin Gumieny
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 459 | -0.6% | ||
104 |
Massimo Brunacci
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | 459 | -3.0% | ||
105 |
Daniel Zou
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 483 | -1.0% | ||
106 |
Juan Benitez Garay
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 483 | -2.5% | ||
107 |
Logan May
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 435 | -1.5% | ||
108 |
Casey Whitaker
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 471 | -6.5% | ||
109 |
Matthew Jones
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 470 | -2.9% | ||
110 |
Luka Popovic
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 468 | -1.4% | ||
111 |
Ward Lyle
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 413 | -2.6% | ||
112 |
Yash Dewangan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 450 | -0.9% | ||
113 |
Joseph Brown
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 431 | -4.6% | ||
– |
Alex Block
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |