1
|
Sarasota Sharks (A)
|
|
|
40
|
|
2
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club (A)
|
|
|
34
|
|
3
|
Gator Swim Club (A)
|
|
|
32
|
|
4
|
Academy Aquatic Club (A)
|
|
|
30
|
|
5
|
Area Tallahassee (A)
|
|
|
28
|
|
6
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati (A)
|
|
|
26
|
|
7
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team (A)
|
|
|
24
|
|
8
|
Planet Swim Aqua (A)
|
|
|
22
|
|
9
|
Planet Swim Aqua (B)
|
|
|
18
|
|
10
|
T2 Aquatics (A)
|
|
|
14
|
|
11
|
Blue Dolfins (A)
|
|
|
12
|
|
12
|
Loggerhead Aquatics (A)
|
|
|
10
|
|
13
|
Sarasota Sharks (B)
|
|
|
8
|
|
14
|
Berkeley Barracudas (A)
|
|
|
6
|
|
15
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club (A)
|
|
|
4
|
|
16
|
Gator Swim Club (B)
|
|
|
2
|
|
17
|
Indian River Aquatics (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
18
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club (B)
|
|
|
–
|
|
19
|
Episcopal AmberJax (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
20
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas (A)
|
|
YMCA
|
–
|
|
21
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team (B)
|
|
|
–
|
|
22
|
Area Tallahassee (B)
|
|
|
–
|
|
23
|
Fast Lane Aquatics (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
24
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes (A)
|
|
YMCA
|
–
|
|
25
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming (A)
|
|
YMCA
|
–
|
|
26
|
Blue Dolfins (B)
|
|
|
–
|
|
27
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
28
|
T2 Aquatics (B)
|
|
|
–
|
|
29
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati (B)
|
|
|
–
|
|
30
|
Academy Aquatic Club (B)
|
|
|
–
|
|
31
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
32
|
United Swim Club (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
33
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming (B)
|
|
|
–
|
|
34
|
FAST Falcons (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
34
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
36
|
Titusville Swim (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
37
|
Sea Dragon Aquat (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
38
|
South Lakes Aquatics (B)
|
|
|
–
|
|
39
|
Hydro4 Swimming (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
40
|
Radiant Aquatics (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
41
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club (B)
|
|
|
–
|
|
42
|
Swim Florida (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
43
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas (B)
|
|
|
–
|
|
44
|
Berkeley Barracudas (B)
|
|
|
–
|
|
45
|
Tampa Elite Aqua (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
46
|
USRP Racers (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
47
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
48
|
Pipeline Swimmin (B)
|
|
|
–
|
|
49
|
Florida Elite Swimming (B)
|
|
|
–
|
|
50
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn (B)
|
|
|
–
|
|
51
|
Celebration Cyclones (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
South Lakes Aquatics (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Montverde Aquatic Club (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Pipeline Swimmin (A)
|
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Florida Elite Swimming (A)
|
NS
|
|
–
|
|