Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Mainville
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 20 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Danzhel Gabriel Tuliao
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 17 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Jayden Chan
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 16 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Tre jones
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 15 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Eric Rein
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 14 | +3.6% | PB | |
6 |
Caleb Rohacs
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 13 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Kaua Pimentel
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 12 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Anthony Murashkin
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 11 | +1.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Danny Garcia
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 9 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Ian Disosway
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 7 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Ben Rines
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 6 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Rory Connelly
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 5 | +4.9% | PB | |
13 |
Tiki Keats
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 4 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Abraham Burangulov
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 3 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Kai Larkin
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 2 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Cristian Doan
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Mainville
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 821 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Danzhel Gabriel Tuliao
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 806 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Jayden Chan
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 805 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Eric Rein
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 762 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Tre jones
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 771 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Caleb Rohacs
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 738 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Kaua Pimentel
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 762 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Anthony Murashkin
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 757 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Ian Disosway
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 754 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Danny Garcia
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 748 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Abraham Burangulov
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 724 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Ben Rines
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 716 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Rory Connelly
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 714 | +4.2% | PB | |
14 |
Kai Larkin
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 674 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Tiki Keats
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 673 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Cristian Doan
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 699 | +1.2% | PB | |
17 |
Simon Gong
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 654 | +4.5% | PB | |
18 |
Leo Venditto
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 648 | +3.3% | PB | |
19 |
Jacob Terry
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 675 | +2.4% | PB | |
20 |
Egor Kuznetsov
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 670 | +7.1% | PB | |
21 |
Sander Izzi
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 639 | +6.6% | PB | |
22 |
Gregory Murashkin
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 664 | +2.6% | PB | |
23 |
Cy Matteson
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 660 | -2.1% | ||
24 |
Noah Tikoo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 656 | -0.5% | ||
25 |
Brayden Hunt
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 620 | +2.8% | PB | |
26 |
Ethan Hodson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 650 | +2.0% | PB | |
27 |
Nicholas Aldrich
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 635 | +2.4% | PB | |
28 |
Arrow Harris
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 598 | +3.8% | PB | |
29 |
Will Spendiff
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 627 | +0.0% | PB | |
30 |
Seth Demirtas
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 625 | +3.5% | PB | |
31 |
Sebastian Brites
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 593 | +5.6% | PB | |
32 |
Carlos Mize
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | 591 | -0.3% | ||
33 |
Gavin Gumieny
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 588 | +4.0% | PB | |
34 |
James Cochran
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 584 | +0.6% | PB | |
35 |
Yash Dewangan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 613 | +1.9% | PB | |
36 |
Domi Czika
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 605 | +5.0% | PB | |
37 |
Crosby Fenniman
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 604 | +2.6% | PB | |
38 |
Artur Verchenov
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 599 | +1.8% | PB | |
39 |
Matthew Kelly
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 565 | +1.1% | PB | |
40 |
Owen Schoenauer
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 595 | +4.7% | PB | |
41 |
Awab El Ghissassi
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 564 | +3.9% | PB | |
42 |
Massimo Brunacci
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | 563 | +0.6% | PB | |
43 |
Noah Adams
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 553 | +1.2% | PB | |
44 |
Caleb Reeley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 551 | +5.2% | PB | |
45 |
Paolo de fabrique
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 574 | +0.3% | PB | |
46 |
Liam Walsh
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 570 | +1.5% | PB | |
47 |
Kevin Wang
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 539 | – | PB | |
48 |
Sean McFadden
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 567 | +2.9% | PB | |
49 |
Jacoby Corn
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 563 | +0.5% | PB | |
50 |
Anthony Helmer
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 562 | +2.0% | PB | |
51 |
Sidney Raditic Mehalso
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 560 | +0.5% | PB | |
52 |
Michael Navarro-Lenza
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 543 | +3.2% | PB | |
53 |
Drew Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 538 | +1.4% | PB | |
54 |
Evan Stepanek
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 534 | +9.5% | PB | |
54 |
Nicholas Radford
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 504 | +0.4% | PB | |
56 |
Fernando Rodriguez
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 498 | +3.1% | PB | |
57 |
Ward Lyle
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 492 | +2.1% | PB | |
58 |
Colin Hao
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 488 | -2.9% | ||
59 |
Coby Werner
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 486 | -0.9% | ||
60 |
Fernando Toro-Leon
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 515 | -0.4% | ||
61 |
John Finnemore
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 512 | +2.8% | PB | |
62 |
Peyton Balseiro
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 509 | +0.7% | PB | |
63 |
Daniel Zou
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 506 | +2.8% | PB | |
64 |
Mason Drumm
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 496 | -1.7% | ||
65 |
Danny Pontrelli
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 462 | +0.2% | PB | |
66 |
Joseph Laudadio
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 490 | +1.8% | PB | |
67 |
Nick Leitheiser
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 451 | +0.1% | PB | |
68 |
Patrick Selzer
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 446 | -0.4% | ||
69 |
Otto Barroso
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 444 | -1.2% | ||
70 |
Hunter Barnhill
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 459 | -0.8% | ||
71 |
Killian Coy
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 427 | +0.5% | PB | |
71 |
Hamza Seliem
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 427 | +0.3% | PB | |
73 |
Thomas clary
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 451 | +1.7% | PB | |
73 |
Connor Brown
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 451 | -1.0% | ||
75 |
Alex Lawson
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 409 | -0.7% | ||
76 |
Matthew Mahony
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 406 | +2.7% | PB | |
77 |
Colin Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 435 | -1.0% | ||
78 |
Alex Medina
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 375 | +10.6% | PB | |
79 |
Mao Pedroza Belisario
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 336 | – | ||
80 |
Elijah Haight
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 40 | +5.2% | PB | |
– |
Alex Block
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aiden Bascelli
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kevin Liu
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – |