Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dillon Connolly
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Geoffrey Sanders
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jeff James
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Jason Chatlosh
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Matt Norton
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 4 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Jeff Raymond
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 3 | +4.1% | PB | |
7 |
David Lynch
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 2 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Bennett Rainey
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dillon Connolly
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 840 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jeff James
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 817 | – | ||
3 |
Jeff Raymond
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 899 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Matt Norton
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 793 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
David Lynch
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 892 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Jason Chatlosh
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 787 | – | PB | |
7 |
Bennett Rainey
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 780 | – | ||
8 |
Geoffrey Sanders
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 775 | – | PB | |
9 |
Robert Looney
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 771 | – | PB | |
10 |
Austin Stahley
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 769 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Andrew Mitchell
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 762 | – | PB | |
12 |
Trey Charlton
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 752 | – | PB | |
13 |
Roger Diggelmann
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 752 | – | ||
14 |
Josh Nosal
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 751 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
John D'Oliver
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 843 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Martin Kata
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 743 | – | ||
17 |
Skylar Stroman
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 738 | -1.5% | ||
18 |
Chris Janowicz
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 728 | – | ||
19 |
Patrick Lynch
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 784 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
David Batten
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 676 | – | ||
21 |
Adam Klein
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 654 | – | PB | |
22 |
Andrew Manning
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 642 | – | ||
23 |
Nick Brittis
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 605 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ryan Ward
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 595 | – | ||
25 |
Ben Parker
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 685 | – | PB | |
26 |
Justin Smith
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 582 | – | PB | |
27 |
Curtis Lovelace
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 666 | – | PB | |
28 |
Alex Koller
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 571 | – | ||
29 |
Max Murphy
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 653 | -2.6% | ||
30 |
Greg Bliss
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 544 | -1.7% | ||
31 |
Stephen Yang
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 529 | -0.2% | ||
32 |
Ben Koziol
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 459 | – | ||
33 |
Nicholas Hendrix
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 455 | – | ||
34 |
Philip Berry
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 414 | – | PB |