Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Taylor Taylor
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Dan McMahon
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Eugene Godsoe
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Vinny Cappelli
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Robert Padgett
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Clay Bullock
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Zach Brown
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 2 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Bryce Roberson
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Taylor Taylor
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 837 | – | PB | |
2 |
Eugene Godsoe
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 823 | – | PB | |
3 |
Dan McMahon
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 812 | – | ||
3 |
Robert Padgett
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 812 | – | ||
5 |
Vinny Cappelli
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 771 | – | ||
6 |
Zach Brown
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 751 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Clay Bullock
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 776 | – | PB | |
8 |
Bryce Roberson
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 775 | – | PB | |
9 |
Will Dove
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 768 | – | PB | |
10 |
John Scott
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 731 | – | ||
11 |
Alan Maher
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 750 | – | PB | |
12 |
John Long
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 740 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Brad Jones
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 734 | – | PB | |
14 |
Wladi Montoya
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 685 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Frazier Miller
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 714 | – | PB | |
16 |
Sean McDevitt
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 676 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
John Dasinger
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 671 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Alex Padilla
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 694 | – | PB | |
18 |
Eric Shrestha
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 659 | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Chris White
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 657 | – | ||
21 |
Doug Huguenard
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 689 | – | ||
22 |
Randall Scarborough
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 647 | – | ||
23 |
Eric Olesen
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 673 | -2.8% | ||
24 |
Ben Newell
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 672 | -0.2% | ||
25 |
Darren Meadows
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 631 | – | PB | |
26 |
Robert Casey
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 626 | – | PB | |
27 |
Joey Pedraza
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 606 | +3.1% | PB | |
28 |
Richard Kelt
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 598 | – | ||
29 |
Justin Corvin
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 592 | – | ||
30 |
Jamie Stults
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 584 | +5.9% | PB | |
31 |
Andrew Trowbridge
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 564 | -0.4% | ||
32 |
Michael Guerra
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 518 | +0.3% | SB | |
33 |
Drew Fischer
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 476 | – | ||
34 |
Sean Williams
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 390 | +3.5% | PB | |
35 |
Adam Cooper
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 330 | – |