Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jennifer Hill
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sarah Vincenti
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jessica Stewart
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 6 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Jamie Saffer
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Martha MARINO
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Sune Smith
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 3 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Sarah Biasello
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 2 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Sam Berdine
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 1 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jennifer Hill
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 745 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sarah Vincenti
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 710 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jessica Stewart
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 697 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Sarah Biasello
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 680 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Martha MARINO
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 679 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Sam Berdine
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 662 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Sune Smith
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 657 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Jamie Saffer
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 628 | – | ||
9 |
Sarah Nowell
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 624 | – | ||
10 |
Kimmy Davis
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 596 | – | ||
11 |
Cate Morgan
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 565 | – | PB | |
12 |
Brigitte Landry
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 564 | – | ||
13 |
Annia Parra
Border
|
Border | 563 | – | ||
14 |
Kerhyl Gantt
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 497 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Megan Fambrough
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 494 | – | ||
16 |
Hailey Chumbler
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 478 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Natalie Melenric
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 325 | – |