Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brooks Cameron
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 9 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Robert Padgett
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Eugene Godsoe
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alan Maher
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Taylor Taylor
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tony Colella
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 3 | +5.0% | PB | |
7 |
Cameron Carlysle
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 2 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Eric Olesen
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 1 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Taylor Taylor
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 877 | – | PB | |
2 |
Robert Padgett
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 845 | – | ||
3 |
Brooks Cameron
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 787 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Eugene Godsoe
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 831 | – | PB | |
5 |
Alan Maher
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 795 | – | PB | |
6 |
Eric Olesen
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 779 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Tony Colella
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 720 | +4.2% | PB | |
8 |
Cameron Carlysle
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 762 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Frazier Miller
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 761 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Justin Dankovich
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 696 | – | PB | |
11 |
Matt Brock
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 691 | +9.2% | PB | |
12 |
John Long
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 743 | +5.7% | PB | |
13 |
John Dasinger
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 684 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
Zach Brown
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 682 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Javi Basnuevo
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 680 | -3.4% | ||
16 |
Bryce Roberson
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 734 | – | ||
17 |
Chris Thompson
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 704 | – | PB | |
18 |
David Harari
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 639 | +3.3% | PB | |
19 |
Matt Rinehart
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 632 | – | ||
20 |
Darren Meadows
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 622 | – | ||
21 |
Robert Casey
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 586 | – | PB | |
22 |
Nicholas Olson
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 550 | – | ||
23 |
Vinny Cappelli
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 540 | – | ||
24 |
Andrew Trowbridge
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 580 | -0.8% | ||
25 |
Frankie Baker
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 572 | – | ||
26 |
Alex Wheatley
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 511 | – | ||
27 |
David Smith
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 511 | – | ||
28 |
Richard Kelt
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 510 | – | ||
29 |
Doug Huguenard
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 507 | – | ||
30 |
Scott Eakin
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 432 | – | ||
31 |
Scott Blake
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 431 | -3.9% | ||
32 |
Sean Williams
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 318 | – | ||
33 |
Adam Cooper
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 342 | – | ||
– |
Taylor Clark
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | NS | – | – |