Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Casey Beckwith
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 9 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Clark Burckle
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 7 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Tony Colella
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Drew Showalter
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Brendan Schilling
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 4 | +9.2% | PB | |
6 |
Nathan Farmer
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Steven Murry
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Alex Rogers
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Clark Burckle
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 809 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Drew Showalter
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 795 | – | ||
3 |
Tony Colella
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 782 | – | ||
4 |
Casey Beckwith
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 781 | +0.6% | SB | |
5 |
Alex Rogers
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 771 | – | ||
6 |
Steven Murry
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 770 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nathan Farmer
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 760 | – | ||
8 |
Brendan Schilling
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 764 | +7.1% | PB | |
9 |
Danny VOSS
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 742 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Chris White
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 725 | – | PB | |
11 |
Steven Catala
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 725 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Zach Rose
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 723 | -3.2% | ||
13 |
Mark Madere
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 691 | – | ||
14 |
David Roubion
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 689 | – | ||
15 |
Nick Graves
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 694 | – | ||
16 |
Robert Gonzalez
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 665 | – | ||
17 |
Justin Corvin
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 605 | – | ||
18 |
Miguel Dorante
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 602 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Sean Williams
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 595 | +3.9% | PB | |
20 |
Ben Newell
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 591 | +0.7% | PB | |
21 |
David Smith
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 559 | – | ||
22 |
Scott Eakin
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 474 | – | PB | |
23 |
Alex Padilla
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 457 | – |