Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Steffanie Jurusik
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Lauren Pfohl
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Chelsea Franklin
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 6 | +6.8% | PB | |
4 |
Meg Romano
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 5 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Teresa Long
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Meredith King
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Kellie Darmody
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Marie Pesacreta
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Steffanie Jurusik
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 851 | – | PB | |
2 |
Meg Romano
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 803 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Lauren Pfohl
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 791 | – | ||
4 |
Chelsea Franklin
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 789 | +5.6% | PB | |
4 |
Meredith King
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 789 | – | ||
6 |
Teresa Long
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 764 | – | ||
7 |
Marie Pesacreta
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 758 | – | ||
8 |
Kellie Darmody
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 750 | – | PB | |
9 |
Paige Ayres
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 731 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kim Summers
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 714 | -3.5% | ||
11 |
Caroline Smith
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 710 | – | ||
12 |
Kimmy Ballo
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 708 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Maquala O'Brien
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 702 | – | ||
14 |
Kelsey Amundsen
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 694 | -5.2% | ||
15 |
Carleigh Kutac
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 689 | -2.3% | ||
16 |
Heather Stevens
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 687 | – | PB | |
17 |
Brittany Monaghan
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 677 | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Sarah Pope
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 675 | – | ||
19 |
Holly Hirsch
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 672 | – | ||
20 |
Kristine Polley
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 662 | – | ||
21 |
Katherine Havlovic
Border
|
Border | 657 | -1.3% | ||
22 |
Kellyn Angell
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 653 | – | ||
23 |
Shelby Waguespack
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 638 | – | ||
24 |
Kaila Klibert
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 635 | – | ||
25 |
Taylor Ogburn
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 598 | – | ||
26 |
Anna Kimbrell
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 588 | – | ||
27 |
Anna Davis
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 586 | – | ||
27 |
Megan Welch
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 586 | – | ||
29 |
Caroline Kuczynski
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 577 | +2.2% | PB | |
30 |
Kathryn Saurborn
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 576 | – | ||
31 |
Amanda Moorer
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 571 | – | ||
32 |
Katherine Crain
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 564 | – | ||
33 |
Jessica Gardner
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 672 | -3.0% | ||
34 |
Kimberly Pavlin
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 635 | -6.4% | ||
35 |
Quincie Smith
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 525 | +0.7% | PB | |
36 |
Isabel Regalado
Border
|
Border | 628 | – | ||
37 |
Brittany Gabay
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 510 | -4.1% | ||
38 |
Breane Rykosky
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 498 | – | ||
39 |
Pamela Parra
Border
|
Border | 483 | – | PB | |
– |
Stelicia Flores
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | NS | – | – |