Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Brown
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 9 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Taylor Taylor
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Robert Padgett
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Steven Catala
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 5 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Eugene Godsoe
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Bryce Roberson
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nicholas Olson
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Brad Jones
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Taylor Taylor
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 815 | – | PB | |
2 |
Zach Brown
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 778 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Robert Padgett
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 800 | – | ||
4 |
Eugene Godsoe
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 792 | – | PB | |
5 |
Brad Jones
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 785 | – | PB | |
6 |
Bryce Roberson
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 783 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nicholas Olson
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 744 | – | ||
8 |
Steven Catala
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 737 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Brooks Cameron
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 736 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Vinny Cappelli
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 727 | – | ||
11 |
Wladi Montoya
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 726 | – | ||
12 |
Justin Corvin
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 724 | – | ||
13 |
Darren Meadows
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 714 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sean McDevitt
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 714 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Nathan Farmer
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 710 | – | ||
16 |
John Long
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 734 | +6.3% | PB | |
16 |
Max Vernon
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 701 | +2.3% | SB | |
18 |
Miguel Dorante
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 698 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Alex Wheatley
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 692 | – | ||
20 |
Frazier Miller
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 714 | +3.3% | PB | |
21 |
Matt Brock
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 666 | – | PB | |
22 |
Randall Scarborough
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 659 | – | PB | |
23 |
Adam Cooper
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 692 | – | ||
23 |
Javi Basnuevo
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 658 | +1.2% | PB | |
25 |
Sean Williams
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 655 | – | ||
26 |
John Dasinger
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 654 | – | ||
27 |
Robert Casey
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 651 | – | ||
27 |
Michael Guerra
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 651 | +3.8% | PB | |
29 |
Brendan Schilling
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 683 | +5.2% | PB | |
30 |
Chris Thompson
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 676 | – | ||
31 |
Robert Gonzalez
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 610 | – | ||
32 |
Alex Padilla
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 634 | – | ||
33 |
Richard Kelt
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 589 | – | ||
34 |
Jamie Stults
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 575 | -0.8% | ||
35 |
Drew Showalter
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 556 | – | ||
36 |
Frankie Baker
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 541 | – | ||
37 |
Danny VOSS
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 523 | – | PB |