Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Meredith Ruka
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
E. C. Moore
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Meredith Grass
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Kase Tamkun
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Capria Devenuto
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Meredith Bishop
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 3 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Kristin Hopkins
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sarah Jacobson
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 1 | +3.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Meredith Ruka
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 671 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
E. C. Moore
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 649 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kase Tamkun
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 647 | – | ||
4 |
Capria Devenuto
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 645 | – | ||
5 |
Meredith Grass
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 627 | – | ||
6 |
Kristin Hopkins
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 618 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sarah Jacobson
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 610 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Meredith Bishop
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 593 | +1.1% | SB | |
9 |
Kim Defiori
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 592 | +4.1% | SB | |
10 |
Victoria Niemeyer
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 589 | – | ||
11 |
Lauren Reinmann
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 588 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Jenny Marsh
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 575 | +5.0% | PB | |
13 |
Emily Johns
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 562 | – | ||
14 |
Taylor Sexton
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 571 | – | ||
15 |
Melissa Scholz
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 558 | – | ||
16 |
Katy Leininger
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 555 | – | ||
17 |
Lauren Dillon
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 522 | – | ||
18 |
Molly Hilburn-Holt
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 529 | – | ||
19 |
Mallory Baxter
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 504 | – | ||
20 |
Casey Welsh
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 488 | – | ||
21 |
Brooke Butler
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 465 | – | ||
22 |
Pandora Domalis
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 471 | -2.8% | ||
23 |
Abby Case
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 470 | – | ||
24 |
Erica Young
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 466 | +3.2% | PB | |
25 |
Tifanie Silver
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 456 | -1.3% | ||
26 |
Catherine O'Neal
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 437 | – | ||
– |
Meagan Jacobs
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sydney Sher
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | NS | – | – |