Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dillon Connolly
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Adam Klein
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Austin Stahley
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 6 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Martin Kata
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Ben Koziol
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 4 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Cox
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Michael Collins
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Curtis Lovelace
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dillon Connolly
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 922 | – | PB | |
2 |
Adam Klein
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 813 | – | PB | |
3 |
Austin Stahley
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 766 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Martin Kata
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 766 | – | ||
5 |
Michael Collins
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 755 | – | ||
6 |
Ryan Cox
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 840 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ben Koziol
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 735 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Curtis Lovelace
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 834 | – | PB | |
9 |
Roger Diggelmann
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 719 | – | ||
10 |
David Batten
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 704 | – | PB | |
11 |
Justin Cain
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 701 | – | ||
12 |
David Michaels
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 679 | +2.9% | PB | |
13 |
Bennett Rainey
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 660 | – | ||
13 |
Matt Rosenfeld
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 660 | – | ||
15 |
David Zolno
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 648 | -2.0% | ||
16 |
William Heyburn
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 621 | – | PB | |
17 |
Nicholas Hendrix
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 619 | -2.1% | ||
18 |
Alex Elrod
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 539 | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Chad Stein
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 629 | – | ||
20 |
Casey Caskey
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 513 | -13.2% | ||
21 |
Sean Spire
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 596 | – | PB | |
22 |
Greg Bliss
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 429 | -4.6% | ||
23 |
Kevin Coates
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 337 | – |