Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jenny Schimenti
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Katherine Noland
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Jamie Saffer
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Jennifer Forcht
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Katharine Suhr
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Anna Sirmon
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Taylor Flynn
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 2 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Haleigh Kerns
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katharine Suhr
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 775 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jenny Schimenti
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 764 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jennifer Forcht
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 739 | – | PB | |
4 |
Katherine Noland
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 716 | +0.0% | SB | |
5 |
Taylor Flynn
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 715 | +3.7% | PB | |
6 |
Jamie Saffer
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 697 | – | ||
7 |
Haleigh Kerns
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 667 | – | PB | |
8 |
Anna Sirmon
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 685 | – | ||
9 |
Tricia SNAWERDT
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 670 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Sarah Stankavage
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 661 | – | ||
11 |
Barbara Thomas
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 658 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Kimmy Davis
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 632 | – | ||
13 |
Taryne Cantillo
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 651 | +1.1% | SB | |
14 |
Hailey Chumbler
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 624 | -1.6% | ||
15 |
Tracey Renfrew
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 620 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Molly Tesch
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 614 | – | ||
17 |
Sarah Sanford
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 600 | +0.4% | SB | |
18 |
Jessica Burkhard
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 575 | – | PB | |
19 |
Leslie Powell
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 579 | – | ||
20 |
Natalie Melenric
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 570 | – | ||
21 |
Katy Aucoin
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 549 | – | ||
22 |
Sarah Vincenti
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 511 | – | ||
23 |
Kimi Davidson
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 491 | – | ||
24 |
Kerhyl Gantt
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 488 | +3.6% | SB | |
25 |
Amy Rudkin
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 505 | +0.6% | PB | |
26 |
Caity McDonald
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 462 | +3.3% | SB | |
27 |
Katie Ising
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 469 | – | ||
28 |
Erin Kennedy
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 452 | – | ||
– |
Lauren Doughty
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | NS | – | – |