Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Sykes
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 9 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Kaitlin Ray
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Leigh-Ann Axt
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 6 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Natalie Sacco
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 5 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Alex Robertson
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jessica Hill
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Julianne Lago
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 2 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Devon Callaghan
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 1 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Sykes
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 817 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Kaitlin Ray
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 772 | – | ||
3 |
Leigh-Ann Axt
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 762 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Alex Robertson
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 761 | – | PB | |
5 |
Natalie Sacco
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 759 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Jessica Hill
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 754 | – | PB | |
7 |
Julianne Lago
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 749 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Devon Callaghan
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 713 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Morgan Farrell
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 709 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Erin Dobeck
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 699 | – | ||
11 |
Nanette Wittenberg
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 690 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Lindsey Olson
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 723 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kellyn Kuhlke
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 671 | -5.4% | ||
14 |
Lauren Cartwright
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 670 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Rebekah Epley
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 657 | – | PB | |
16 |
Lauren Broussard
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 687 | – | PB | |
16 |
Sarah Bullock
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 643 | – | ||
18 |
Rachael Mason
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 685 | – | PB | |
19 |
Layne Brodie
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 684 | – | ||
20 |
Ellen Grigg
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 664 | – | ||
21 |
Jessica Ballard
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 590 | – | ||
22 |
Alison Templin
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 604 | – | PB | |
23 |
Ellie Souganidis
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 540 | -5.1% | ||
24 |
Caroline Barnett
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 525 | – | ||
25 |
Sarah Supcoe
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 510 | – | ||
26 |
Lesley Murray
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 468 | -4.6% | ||
27 |
Chelsea Guiseppi
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 172 | – |