Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TAYLOR STALLINGS
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 9 | +5.4% | PB | |
2 |
Barbara Thomas
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Julie Richards
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 6 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Katharine Suhr
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Sarah Stankavage
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Anna Sirmon
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Tracey Renfrew
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 2 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Katherine Noland
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 1 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TAYLOR STALLINGS
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 719 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Barbara Thomas
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 710 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Katharine Suhr
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 683 | – | ||
4 |
Julie Richards
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 677 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Tracey Renfrew
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 669 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Anna Sirmon
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 662 | – | ||
7 |
Sarah Stankavage
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 654 | – | ||
8 |
Katherine Noland
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 633 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Gisella Cianci
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 643 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Sara Shapiro
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 642 | – | ||
11 |
Julie Henderson
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 641 | – | ||
12 |
Haleigh Kerns
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 622 | – | ||
13 |
Jessica Wise
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 609 | – | ||
14 |
Andrea Grace
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 608 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Ashley Howard
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 623 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kimi Davidson
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 594 | – | PB | |
17 |
Erin Kennedy
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 612 | – | ||
18 |
Katie Ising
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 566 | – | ||
19 |
Jennifer Forcht
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 560 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ashley Thompson
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 553 | – | ||
21 |
Jenny Schimenti
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 540 | – | ||
22 |
Tricia SNAWERDT
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 529 | +4.4% | PB | |
23 |
Katie Embry
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 509 | – | ||
24 |
Amanda Kaiser
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 508 | – | ||
25 |
Mary Holland
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 507 | – | ||
26 |
Erica Schmidt
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 482 | – | ||
27 |
Haley Willoughby
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 483 | – | ||
28 |
Kerhyl Gantt
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 442 | – | ||
29 |
Angela Wo
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 452 | -3.3% | ||
30 |
Bianca Hernandez
Border
|
Border | 421 | – | ||
31 |
Elise Bueter
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 437 | +1.9% | SB | |
32 |
Amy Rudkin
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 406 | – | ||
33 |
Crysta Grenier
Border
|
Border | 346 | – | ||
34 |
Erin Steffke
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 297 | – |