Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Skylar Stroman
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 9 | +4.1% | PB | |
2 |
Tommy Wyher
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 7 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Jason Chatlosh
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jeff James
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Jeff Raymond
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 4 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
John D'Oliver
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 3 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Kyle Diedrich
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 2 | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Matt Norton
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 1 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Skylar Stroman
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 857 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Jeff James
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 830 | – | ||
3 |
John D'Oliver
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 924 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Jeff Raymond
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 904 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Matt Norton
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 798 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Jason Chatlosh
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 792 | – | ||
7 |
Tommy Wyher
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 772 | -3.3% | ||
8 |
Kyle Diedrich
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 867 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Matt Rosenfeld
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 760 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alex Elrod
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 752 | -2.5% | ||
11 |
Matt Thompson
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 855 | -3.5% | ||
12 |
Daniel Basler
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 745 | – | ||
13 |
Max Murphy
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 849 | -3.3% | ||
14 |
Scot Robison
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 736 | – | ||
15 |
David Lynch
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 817 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Alex Koller
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 708 | – | ||
17 |
Roger Diggelmann
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 668 | – | ||
18 |
Andrew Mitchell
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 666 | – | ||
19 |
Justin Smith
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 651 | – | PB | |
20 |
Josh Nosal
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 639 | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Justin Cain
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 636 | – | ||
22 |
Chris Housden
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 733 | – | PB | |
23 |
Ryan Ward
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 622 | – | ||
24 |
Adam Klein
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 598 | – | PB | |
25 |
Andrew Manning
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 596 | – | ||
26 |
James Wong
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 595 | -2.2% | ||
27 |
Jonathan Van Zee
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 691 | – | PB | |
28 |
Mark Reeves
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 547 | – | ||
29 |
Edgar Hernandez
Border
|
Border | 517 | 0.0% | ||
30 |
David Zolno
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 482 | 0.0% | ||
31 |
Curtis Lovelace
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 518 | – | ||
32 |
Philip Berry
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 427 | – | PB | |
33 |
Jonathan Hawkins
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 230 | – | ||
– |
Rob Smith
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | NS | – | – |