Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reese Shirey
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Ryan Mahoney
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Tim Phillips
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 6 | – | ||
4 |
TJ Leon
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Chris Wilson
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 4 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Cameron Elmer
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Ruffing
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 2 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Freed
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reese Shirey
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 881 | – | ||
2 |
TJ Leon
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 832 | – | ||
3 |
Ryan Mahoney
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 818 | – | ||
4 |
Cameron Elmer
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 811 | – | PB | |
5 |
Chris Wilson
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 797 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Ruffing
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 793 | +4.0% | PB | |
7 |
Tim Phillips
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 777 | – | ||
8 |
Ryan Freed
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 772 | – | ||
9 |
Jeremy Tanner
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 771 | – | ||
10 |
Jordan Berry
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 755 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kevin Bandy
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 748 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Sebastian Orozco
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 737 | – | ||
13 |
David Aynat
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 736 | – | ||
14 |
Jason Taylor
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 722 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Max Kerwick
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 715 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
John Morton
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 710 | – | ||
17 |
Tyler Ball
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 709 | +2.8% | PB | |
18 |
Timmy Dasinger
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 694 | – | PB | |
19 |
Kelly Curl
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 677 | – | ||
20 |
Collin Kaden
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 676 | – | PB | |
21 |
Bryce Griffith
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 675 | -2.4% | ||
22 |
Paschall Davis
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 672 | – | ||
23 |
Timothy Jones
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 669 | -0.7% | ||
24 |
Trey Gregory
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 668 | +1.9% | PB | |
25 |
Wes Wheeler
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 609 | -5.5% | ||
26 |
Mitchell Foster
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 605 | -1.9% | ||
27 |
DJ Taylor
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 585 | -2.5% | ||
28 |
Ryan Lucci
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 576 | – | ||
29 |
Brian Widmayer
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 569 | – | ||
30 |
Andres Cabrera
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 553 | -0.3% | ||
31 |
Christian Riess
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 541 | – | ||
32 |
David Johnson
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 537 | – | ||
33 |
EVERETT SORRELLS
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 511 | -4.2% | ||
34 |
John Aselton
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 491 | – | ||
35 |
Kyle Rhodes
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 524 | – |