Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
44. International Swimming Championships Telekom
Completed
Jul 11–12, 2020
LCM
Radovljica, SLO
44. International Swimming Championships Telekom
Meet Dashboard
Men
Gender
Men
Women
Combined
17 - 18
Age Group
All Age Groups
Open
17 - 18
18-
16 - 17
17-
16-
15-
Performances
Name
Team
Event
Time
Score
FINA
1
Sašo Boškan
PK Triglav Kranj
50 L Back
26.93
–
708
2
Sašo Boškan
PK Triglav Kranj
100 L Free
53.03
–
692
3
Sašo Boškan
PK Triglav Kranj
200 L Free
1:55.63
–
686
4
Jaka Pusnik
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
400 L Free
4:12.28
–
664
5
Evgenii Aliamovskii
PK Branik Maribor
800 L Free
8:38.89
–
662
6
Jaka Pusnik
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
200 L Free
1:57.10
–
661
7
Evgenii Aliamovskii
PK Branik Maribor
200 L Free
1:57.24
–
659
8
Lovro Knez
PK Fužinar Ravne
100 L Free
54.38
–
642
9
Jaka Pusnik
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
100 L Back
1:00.55
–
628
10
Miha Vintar
PK Triglav Kranj
100 L Free
54.94
–
622
11
Jas Berloznik
PK Fužinar Ravne
400 L IM
4:45.69
–
622
12
Jure Gornik
ŠD Delfin Ljubljana
100 L Free
55.04
–
619
13
Jaka Pusnik
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
200 L Back
2:11.38
–
618
14
Sašo Boškan
PK Triglav Kranj
100 L Fly
58.16
–
617
15
Nace Vovk
PK Triglav Kranj
50 L Back
28.22
–
615
16
Lovro Knez
PK Fužinar Ravne
50 L Fly
26.32
–
606
17
Andreas Rizek
SV Simmering
100 L Fly
58.49
–
606
18
Črt Perme Modrijančič
PK Triglav Kranj
200 L Free
2:00.96
–
600
19
Jas Berloznik
PK Fužinar Ravne
200 L Fly
2:11.29
–
600
20
Miha Vintar
PK Triglav Kranj
200 L Free
2:00.98
–
599
21
Evgenii Aliamovskii
PK Branik Maribor
50 L Fly
26.43
–
598
22
Lovro Knez
PK Fužinar Ravne
200 L Free
2:01.19
–
596
23
Nace Vovk
PK Triglav Kranj
100 L Free
55.88
–
592
24
Vid Lovšin
PK Ribnica
100 L Fly
58.97
–
591
25
Jas Berloznik
PK Fužinar Ravne
200 L IM
2:15.97
–
589
26
Evgenii Aliamovskii
PK Branik Maribor
400 L Free
4:22.57
–
589
27
Jas Berloznik
PK Fužinar Ravne
800 L Free
8:59.48
–
589
28
Andreas Rizek
SV Simmering
50 L Fly
26.62
–
586
29
Nik Gladek
PK Triglav Kranj
200 L Free
2:01.98
–
585
30
Lovro Knez
PK Fužinar Ravne
50 L Free
25.01
–
584
1
2
3
4
5
6
Next
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
400 IM Men
2
400 IM Women
3
50 Breast Men Finals
4
50 Breast Women Finals
5
200 Free Men
6
200 Free Women
7
100 Fly Men
8
100 Fly Women
9
100 Back Men
10
100 Back Women
11
200 Breast Men
12
200 Breast Women
13
50 Free Men Finals
14
50 Free Women Finals
15
1500 Free Men
16
800 Free Women
19
200 IM Men
20
200 IM Women
21
50 Back Men
22
50 Back Women
23
400 Free Men
24
400 Free Women
25
100 Free Men
26
100 Free Women
27
200 Fly Men
28
200 Fly Women
29
200 Back Men
30
200 Back Women
31
100 Breast Men
32
100 Breast Women
33
50 Fly Men
34
50 Fly Women
35
1500 Free Women
36
800 Free Men
37
50 Free Men
38
50 Free Women
39
50 Breast Men
40
50 Breast Women
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay