Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anze ANŽE
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 711 | – | ||
2 |
David Mihalic
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 635 | -5.2% | ||
3 |
Matija Moze
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 635 | – | ||
4 |
Nik Gladek
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 618 | – | PB | |
5 |
Moritz Baumgartner
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 613 | – | PB | |
6 |
Črt Perme Modrijančič
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 593 | – | ||
7 |
Andreas Rizek
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 566 | – | ||
8 |
Benjamin Nahtigal
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 564 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anze ANŽE
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 635 | – | ||
2 |
Matija Moze
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 598 | – | ||
3 |
Jas Berloznik
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 589 | – | ||
4 |
Črt Perme Modrijančič
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 582 | – | ||
5 |
Nik Gladek
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 577 | – | ||
6 |
David Mihalic
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 574 | -8.8% | ||
7 |
Moritz Baumgartner
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 566 | – | PB | |
8 |
Andreas Rizek
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 565 | – | ||
9 |
Benjamin Nahtigal
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 564 | – | ||
10 |
Primož Senica Pavletic
PK Ljubljana
|
PK Ljubljana | 558 | – | ||
11 |
Ožbej Knez
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 556 | – | ||
12 |
Tin Mijatov
PK Kantrida
|
PK Kantrida | 552 | +1.1% | SB | |
13 |
Filip Ćirović
PK Ribnica
|
PK Ribnica | 552 | – | ||
14 |
Lan Dovč
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 549 | – | ||
15 |
Anže Koroš
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 520 | – | ||
16 |
Timon Rajić
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 502 | – | ||
17 |
Jure Janhuba
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 479 | – | ||
18 |
Nejc Kukec
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
|
PK Ilirija Ljubljana | 472 | – | ||
19 |
Jaka Borec
PK Branik Maribor
|
PK Branik Maribor | 458 | – | ||
20 |
Klemen Topolnik
PK Ribnica
|
PK Ribnica | 457 | – | ||
21 |
Matteo Filkovic
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 441 | – | PB | |
22 |
Andraž ALJAŽ
PK Kranj
|
PK Kranj | 434 | – | PB | |
23 |
Tian Kosec
Plavalno društvo Maribor
|
Plavalno društvo Maribor | 429 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jaka Ðorđevič
PK Torpedo Ljubljana
|
PK Torpedo Ljubljana | 409 | – | PB | |
25 |
David Cicero
United States
|
United States | 405 | – | PB | |
26 |
Filip Kustec
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 380 | – | ||
27 |
David Kos Lipušček
Plavalno društvo Maribor
|
Plavalno društvo Maribor | 372 | – | ||
28 |
Tilen Maček
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 308 | – | ||
29 |
Gabriel Groth
United States
|
United States | 203 | – | ||
30 |
Luke Biddle
United States
|
United States | 196 | -1.9% | ||
– |
Tommaso Vio
Canottieri Milano
|
Canottieri Milano | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jas Berloznik
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 589 | ||
2 |
Črt Perme Modrijančič
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 582 | ||
3 |
Nik Gladek
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 577 | ||
4 |
Andreas Rizek
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 565 | ||
5 |
Benjamin Nahtigal
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 564 | ||
6 |
Lan Dovč
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 549 | ||
7 |
Anže Koroš
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 520 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Filip Ćirović
PK Ribnica
|
PK Ribnica | 591 | – | ||
2 |
Tin Mijatov
PK Kantrida
|
PK Kantrida | 561 | +1.6% | SB | |
3 |
Ožbej Knez
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 546 | – | ||
4 |
Lan Dovč
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 542 | – | ||
5 |
Anže Koroš
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 526 | – | ||
6 |
Jure Janhuba
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 496 | – | ||
7 |
Timon Rajić
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 484 | – | ||
8 |
Jaka Borec
PK Branik Maribor
|
PK Branik Maribor | 472 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Klemen Topolnik
PK Ribnica
|
PK Ribnica | 480 | ||
2 |
Jaka Ðorđevič
PK Torpedo Ljubljana
|
PK Torpedo Ljubljana | 465 | PB | |
3 |
Andraž ALJAŽ
PK Kranj
|
PK Kranj | 447 | PB | |
4 |
Tian Kosec
Plavalno društvo Maribor
|
Plavalno društvo Maribor | 446 | PB | |
5 |
Matteo Filkovic
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 425 | PB | |
6 |
David Cicero
United States
|
United States | 417 | PB | |
7 |
Filip Kustec
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 391 | ||
8 |
David Kos Lipušček
Plavalno društvo Maribor
|
Plavalno društvo Maribor | 365 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Moritz Baumgartner
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 566 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ožbej Knez
PK Fužinar Ravne
|
PK Fužinar Ravne | 556 | – | ||
3 |
Tin Mijatov
PK Kantrida
|
PK Kantrida | 552 | +1.1% | SB | |
4 |
Filip Ćirović
PK Ribnica
|
PK Ribnica | 552 | – | ||
5 |
Timon Rajić
PK Olimpija Ljubljana
|
PK Olimpija Ljubljana | 502 | – | ||
6 |
Jure Janhuba
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 479 | – | ||
7 |
Jaka Borec
PK Branik Maribor
|
PK Branik Maribor | 458 | – | ||
8 |
Klemen Topolnik
PK Ribnica
|
PK Ribnica | 457 | – | ||
9 |
Matteo Filkovic
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 441 | – | PB | |
10 |
Andraž ALJAŽ
PK Kranj
|
PK Kranj | 434 | – | PB | |
11 |
Tian Kosec
Plavalno društvo Maribor
|
Plavalno društvo Maribor | 429 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jaka Ðorđevič
PK Torpedo Ljubljana
|
PK Torpedo Ljubljana | 409 | – | PB | |
13 |
David Cicero
United States
|
United States | 405 | – | PB | |
14 |
Filip Kustec
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 380 | – | ||
15 |
David Kos Lipušček
Plavalno društvo Maribor
|
Plavalno društvo Maribor | 372 | – | ||
16 |
Tilen Maček
PK Triglav Kranj
|
PK Triglav Kranj | 308 | – | ||
17 |
Gabriel Groth
United States
|
United States | 203 | – | ||
18 |
Luke Biddle
United States
|
United States | 196 | -1.9% |