Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Henderson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nathaniel Rudman
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Braden Barkley
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 16 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
James Tracey
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ash Mooney
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 14 | -2.6% | ||
6 |
Luke Station
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 13 | -3.5% | ||
7 |
Jack Rowell
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Colin McEliece
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 11 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
Tucker Yeates
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Karo Adu
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 7 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Logan McCarroll
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Hudson Trammell
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | -3.4% | ||
13 |
Greyson Bengel
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 4 | +5.0% | PB | |
14 |
Shea Mooney
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 3 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Hayden Berretta
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 2 | +4.1% | PB | |
16 |
Alex Fulton
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Victor Lane
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
David Skerratt
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Quinn Moore
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | – | +0.9% | SB | |
20 |
Alexander Borg
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | – | -2.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Henderson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 622 | – | PB | |
2 |
Tanker Speck
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 580 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nathaniel Rudman
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 522 | – | ||
4 |
James Tracey
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 520 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ash Mooney
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 493 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Braden Barkley
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 488 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Jack Rowell
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 458 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jack Poppell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 449 | – | ||
9 |
Colin McEliece
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 433 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Luke Station
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 416 | -4.8% | ||
11 |
Tucker Yeates
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 396 | – | ||
12 |
Karo Adu
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 386 | – | PB | |
13 |
Logan McCarroll
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 378 | – | ||
14 |
Hayden Berretta
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 373 | +5.0% | PB | |
15 |
Shea Mooney
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 371 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Hudson Trammell
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 358 | -6.9% | ||
17 |
Alex Fulton
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 357 | – | PB | |
18 |
Greyson Bengel
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 352 | +3.2% | PB | |
19 |
David Skerratt
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 345 | – | PB | |
20 |
Victor Lane
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 327 | – | ||
21 |
Quinn Moore
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 310 | +1.2% | SB | |
22 |
Alexander Borg
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 304 | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
Ollie Cain
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 300 | -4.8% | ||
24 |
Logan Gonzales
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 267 | – | PB | |
25 |
Chance Keeney
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 262 | – | PB | |
26 |
Alexander Brown
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 262 | – | PB | |
27 |
Gunner Sweeney
Unattached
|
Unattached | 252 | +3.8% | PB | |
28 |
Adin Hansen
Pny
|
Pny | 177 | – | PB | |
29 |
Edwin Wu
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 124 | – | ||
30 |
Tyler Bracy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 112 | – | ||
31 |
Allen Simmons
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | 68 | – | PB | |
– |
Gareth Ferrara
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lincoln Roach
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Charles Smith
Holley By The Sea Stingrays
|
Holley By The Sea Stingrays | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jonathan Guy
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cody Burns
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Donald Skerratt
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Thomas Schultz
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 17 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Brandon Webb
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 16 | +6.3% | PB | |
4 |
BRAEDAN JACOBS
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Hank Crye
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jameson Walker
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Owen Mayer
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nolan Steele
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 11 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Carson Kale
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 9 | -1.8% | ||
– |
David Bauer
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Jack Hebert
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | +5.2% | PB | |
12 |
Michael Owen
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 5 | +5.1% | PB | |
13 |
Dolon Babcock
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | 4 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
John Cox
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 3 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Kai McCullins
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ethan Booker
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | 1 | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
Mark Grace
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | +6.5% | PB | |
18 |
Matt Restrepo-Alzate
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | – | ||
19 |
Justin Vroon
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | +2.9% | PB | |
20 |
Gabe Meador
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Donald Skerratt
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 350 | – | PB | |
2 |
Brandon Webb
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 340 | +6.3% | PB | |
3 |
David Bauer
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 331 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jameson Walker
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 312 | – | ||
5 |
Thomas Schultz
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 309 | -3.1% | ||
6 |
Nolan Steele
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 304 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
BRAEDAN JACOBS
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 304 | – | PB | |
8 |
Hank Crye
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 291 | – | PB | |
9 |
Owen Mayer
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 274 | – | PB | |
10 |
Carson Kale
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 256 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Michael Owen
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 243 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Jack Hebert
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 242 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
John Cox
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 201 | +3.6% | PB | |
14 |
Dolon Babcock
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | 200 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Kai McCullins
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 170 | – | PB | |
16 |
Mark Grace
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 158 | +7.5% | PB | |
17 |
Ethan Booker
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | 155 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Gabe Meador
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 148 | – | PB | |
19 |
Matt Restrepo-Alzate
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 144 | – | ||
20 |
Justin Vroon
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 134 | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
Hayden Fulton
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 134 | +15.5% | PB | |
22 |
Torin Sewards
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 123 | +6.0% | PB | |
23 |
Landon Stewart
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 107 | – | ||
24 |
T'Anthony Peoples
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | 67 | – | PB | |
25 |
Chris Moore
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
– |
David McCright
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
John Dowd
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Logan Phaneuf
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carl Sharitt
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nathaniel Strassburg
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hugo Reyes
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Christopher Susann
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ian Malone
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Gip Crye
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Murray Reed
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | 16 | +5.1% | PB | |
4 |
William McNally
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 15 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Cain Scoggins
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alki Hansen
Pny
|
Pny | 13 | +6.6% | PB | |
7 |
Landon Garcia
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 12 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Cole Coleman
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 11 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Noah Greene
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Tripp Gallemore
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 7 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Phoenix Marsiglio
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Roland White
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 5 | +4.8% | PB | |
13 |
Jack Biggs
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | 4 | -2.8% | ||
14 |
Coulson Voeltz
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Landon Kurtz
Holley By The Sea Stingrays
|
Holley By The Sea Stingrays | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Drew Henry
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Brandon Pieretti
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Justin Barfield
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Cooper Cox
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
– |
Riley Davis
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ian Malone
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 274 | – | PB | |
2 |
Gip Crye
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 260 | – | PB | |
3 |
Murray Reed
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | 236 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Cain Scoggins
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 220 | – | PB | |
5 |
Landon Garcia
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 215 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Alki Hansen
Pny
|
Pny | 211 | +5.3% | PB | |
7 |
William McNally
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 204 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
Cole Coleman
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 202 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Noah Greene
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 181 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Tripp Gallemore
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 181 | – | PB | |
11 |
Roland White
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 175 | +1.4% | SB | |
12 |
Phoenix Marsiglio
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 172 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jack Biggs
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | 170 | -3.5% | ||
14 |
Landon Kurtz
Holley By The Sea Stingrays
|
Holley By The Sea Stingrays | 161 | – | PB | |
15 |
Brandon Pieretti
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 146 | – | PB | |
16 |
Coulson Voeltz
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 141 | – | PB | |
17 |
Justin Barfield
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 116 | – | PB | |
18 |
Drew Henry
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 115 | – | ||
19 |
Theo Walker
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 81 | – | ||
20 |
Cooper Cox
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 79 | – | PB | |
21 |
Riley Davis
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 78 | – | ||
22 |
Tyler Ho
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 63 | -4.5% | ||
– |
Patrick Fitzgerald
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hayden Odam
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 20 | -5.0% | ||
2 |
Graeson Garcia
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 17 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Dominic Velez
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 16 | +6.7% | PB | |
4 |
Jackson O'Neill
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Devin Velez
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 14 | +4.3% | SB | |
6 |
Cash Bullard
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Macon Messina
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Lachlan Sweeney
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Anthony Albarado
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
– |
Garrett Sharkey
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Tristan Cooper
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hank Stone
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rylan Bentley
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Louis Graffeo
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Jonathan Streeter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | ||
3 |
Reed Erb
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | 16 |