Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madelyn Bushong
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 20 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Abbie McGovern
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Chloe Reed
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 16 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Avery Witte
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sara Gray
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lila Brock
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 13 | +4.7% | PB | |
7 |
Brianna Smith
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 12 | +5.4% | PB | |
8 |
Alexis Nichols
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 11 | +6.9% | PB | |
9 |
Taylor Clements
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Ciara Darr
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 7 | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Lily Walker
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Serah Smith
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | 5 | +3.0% | PB | |
13 |
Nayun Lee
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 4 | +5.4% | PB | |
14 |
Lisan Cowart
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 3 | +7.3% | PB | |
15 |
Brylee Sestina
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 2 | +5.6% | PB | |
16 |
Mary Rigrish
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 1 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Izzy Orellana
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Abi Robinson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Charlotte Dillmon
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | – | +3.5% | PB | |
20 |
Jaysa Ciccone
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +3.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madelyn Bushong
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | – | -2.4% | ||
2 |
Abbie McGovern
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | – | – | PB | |
3 |
Chloe Reed
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Sara Gray
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
5 |
Avery Witte
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
6 |
Lila Brock
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Brianna Smith
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +5.3% | PB | |
8 |
Taylor Clements
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Alexis Nichols
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | +3.3% | SB | |
10 |
Ciara Darr
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Nayun Lee
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | – | +3.6% | PB | |
12 |
Serah Smith
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | – | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Lisan Cowart
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | +4.7% | PB | |
14 |
Brylee Sestina
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | – | +4.5% | PB | |
15 |
Lily Walker
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
16 |
Mary Rigrish
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Jaysa Ciccone
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +6.9% | PB | |
18 |
Abi Robinson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Izzy Orellana
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Charlotte Dillmon
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | – | +1.9% | PB | |
21 |
Kiley Menser
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Charlotte Stevens
Pny
|
Pny | – | +1.1% | PB | |
23 |
Joy Bode
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | – | +1.1% | PB | |
24 |
Sarah Dangerfield
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | – | -3.9% | ||
25 |
Clara Powell
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Lauren Armstrong
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Jordan LaBryer
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Veronica Bach
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | – | +0.3% | PB | |
29 |
Reena Lin
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Liv Quale
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -4.6% | ||
31 |
Victoria Sipperly
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Rigby Whiteley
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +2.3% | PB | |
33 |
Lilah Dunnam
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Cameron Wilcox
Pny
|
Pny | – | +1.6% | PB | |
35 |
Hannah Trammell
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Ava LaCorte
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | +6.4% | PB | |
37 |
Shayne Ussery
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | +2.1% | PB | |
– |
Lela Campbell
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Amanda Bedard
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Ariana Haskaj
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – |