Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Donald Skerratt
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Thomas Schultz
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 17 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Brandon Webb
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 16 | +6.3% | PB | |
4 |
BRAEDAN JACOBS
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Hank Crye
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jameson Walker
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Owen Mayer
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nolan Steele
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 11 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Carson Kale
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 9 | -1.8% | ||
– |
David Bauer
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Jack Hebert
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | +5.2% | PB | |
12 |
Michael Owen
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 5 | +5.1% | PB | |
13 |
Dolon Babcock
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | 4 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
John Cox
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 3 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Kai McCullins
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ethan Booker
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | 1 | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
Mark Grace
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | +6.5% | PB | |
18 |
Matt Restrepo-Alzate
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | – | ||
19 |
Justin Vroon
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | +2.9% | PB | |
20 |
Gabe Meador
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Donald Skerratt
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 350 | – | PB | |
2 |
Brandon Webb
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 340 | +6.3% | PB | |
3 |
David Bauer
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 331 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jameson Walker
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 312 | – | ||
5 |
Thomas Schultz
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 309 | -3.1% | ||
6 |
Nolan Steele
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 304 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
BRAEDAN JACOBS
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 304 | – | PB | |
8 |
Hank Crye
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 291 | – | PB | |
9 |
Owen Mayer
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 274 | – | PB | |
10 |
Carson Kale
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 256 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Michael Owen
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 243 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Jack Hebert
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 242 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
John Cox
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 201 | +3.6% | PB | |
14 |
Dolon Babcock
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | 200 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Kai McCullins
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 170 | – | PB | |
16 |
Mark Grace
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 158 | +7.5% | PB | |
17 |
Ethan Booker
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | 155 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Gabe Meador
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 148 | – | PB | |
19 |
Matt Restrepo-Alzate
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 144 | – | ||
20 |
Justin Vroon
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 134 | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
Hayden Fulton
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 134 | +15.5% | PB | |
22 |
Torin Sewards
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 123 | +6.0% | PB | |
23 |
Landon Stewart
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 107 | – | ||
24 |
T'Anthony Peoples
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | 67 | – | PB | |
25 |
Chris Moore
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
– |
David McCright
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
John Dowd
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Logan Phaneuf
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carl Sharitt
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nathaniel Strassburg
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hugo Reyes
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Christopher Susann
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |