Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Korbin Menser
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 20 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Colin Wood
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 17 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Brandon Webb
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 16 | +5.0% | PB | |
4 |
Mat Richardson
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 15 | +4.8% | PB | |
5 |
Logan Robinson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 14 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
Jack Hebert
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 13 | +5.5% | PB | |
7 |
Hank Crye
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Owen Mayer
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 11 | +6.0% | PB | |
9 |
Nolan Steele
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 9 | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
Michael Owen
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 7 | +2.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Carson Kale
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Nate Eickman
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 5 | +3.7% | PB | |
13 |
Joseph Saab
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Thomas Schultz
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 3 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
David McCright
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Bo Daniels
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 1 | +2.0% | PB | |
17 |
Dolon Babcock
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | – | -1.8% | ||
18 |
John Cox
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Justin Vroon
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | +5.1% | PB | |
20 |
Gabe Meador
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Korbin Menser
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 426 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Colin Wood
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 420 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Mat Richardson
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 419 | +4.1% | PB | |
4 |
Brandon Webb
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 406 | +3.1% | SB | |
5 |
David Bauer
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 356 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Logan Robinson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 352 | -2.4% | ||
7 |
BRAEDAN JACOBS
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 349 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nolan Steele
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 321 | +2.4% | PB | |
9 |
Owen Mayer
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 319 | +5.0% | PB | |
10 |
Michael Owen
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 317 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Hank Crye
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 316 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jack Hebert
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 305 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Carson Kale
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 300 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kevin Herr
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 290 | – | PB | |
15 |
Joseph Saab
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 269 | – | PB | |
16 |
Nate Eickman
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 261 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Thomas Schultz
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 250 | -1.5% | ||
18 |
David McCright
Unattached
|
Unattached | 244 | – | ||
19 |
Bo Daniels
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 236 | -2.0% | ||
20 |
Dolon Babcock
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | 231 | -1.6% | ||
21 |
John Cox
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 222 | – | ||
22 |
Gabe Meador
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 184 | – | PB | |
23 |
Luke Driscoll
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 181 | -1.0% | ||
24 |
Justin Vroon
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 176 | +2.6% | PB | |
25 |
Mark Grace
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 165 | – | PB | |
26 |
Landon Stewart
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 132 | – | ||
– |
Jeffrey Dodge
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Logan Phaneuf
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carl Sharitt
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
John Dowd
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Torin Sewards
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | NS | – | – |