Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abigail Beeker
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Marissa Smith
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 17 | +5.4% | PB | |
3 |
Eden Parker
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 16 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Madilyn Davis
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Morgan Cox
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 14 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Savannah Cochran
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 13 | – | ||
– |
Autumn Stearns
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Madison Rash
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maggie Hurd
Pny
|
Pny | NS | – | – | |
– |
Liza Tapia
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Klara Shoesmith
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Lily Flores
Pny
|
Pny | 17 | +7.5% | PB | |
3 |
Semarah Snider
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Lilly Longshore
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Marcela Dossantos
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 14 | -5.0% | ||
6 |
Jade Geha
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 13 | +3.9% | PB | |
7 |
Roey Foreman
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 12 | -3.5% | ||
8 |
ViVi Arellano-Geddes
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ava Strowd
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 9 | +12.8% | PB | |
10 |
Katharine Susann
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Julia Tindle
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 6 | -7.9% | ||
– |
Talulah Sweeney
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Reese Bagwell
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Victoria VanBlaircom
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
– |
Rose Garrett
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | – |